Boys 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/17/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jourdon, JoJo             12 Olympus,Salt Lake C  4:18.32    4:07.73   3
  2 Vause, Charlie            11 Vause, Charl,Rio Ra  4:20.74    4:10.44   3
  3 Stadtlander, Nate         11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:18.64    4:13.12   3
  4 Bradshaw, Ben             12 American For,AMERIC  4:22.09    4:13.59   3
  5 Steadman, William         12 Herriman,Herriman,   4:26.49    4:16.26   3
  6 Hofheins, Max             12 Herriman,Herriman,   4:25.87    4:17.64   3
  7 Ogomo, Tayshaun           11 Herriman,Herriman,   4:22.60    4:18.25   3
  8 Cervi-Skinner, Zack       11 North Idaho,Coeur d  4:26.39    4:18.51   3
  9 Ludwig, Andrew            12 Riverton,Riverton,   4:24.06    4:18.62   3
 10 Stockett, Luke            12 Stockett, Lu,Nampa,  4:27.43    4:19.35   2
 11 Morrell, Race             10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  4:24.29    4:20.31   3
 12 Chatfield, Kaden          12 Riverton (WY,Rivert  4:28.36    4:21.20   2
 13 Hyde, Ben                 11 Valhalla Tra,Center  4:22.52    4:22.09   3
 14 Fagerlin, Jackson         11 D1 Elite,Loveland,   4:28.35    4:23.33   2
 15 Peters, Clark             12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:26.63    4:23.84   2
 16 Keller, Brady             11 Leduc Track,Edmonto  4:25.83    4:24.12   3
 17 Tripp, Cooper             11 Tripp, Coope,Lehi,   4:30.65    4:24.50   1
 18 McMahan, Noah             12 Lake Tahoe T,Inclin  4:31.80    4:24.60   1
 19 Tang, Jonah               11 Tang, Jonah,South J  4:26.92    4:25.26   2
 20 Plewe, Austin             10 American For,AMERIC  4:30.57    4:25.33   1
 21 Helm, Gage                12 Riverton,Riverton,   4:31.36    4:25.80   1
 22 King, Jacob               12 North Idaho,Coeur d  4:28.05    4:26.08   2
 23 Hayden, Darren            12 D1 Elite,Loveland,   4:30.58    4:26.69   1
 24 Hooper, Hayden            11 Hooper, Hayd,Bounti  4:28.83    4:26.81   2
 25 Carr, Wyatt                9 North Idaho,Coeur d  4:32.22    4:27.70   1
 26 Martin, Symond            10 Martin, Symo,Page,   4:28.58    4:27.91   2
 27 James, Tate               12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,   4:31.43    4:28.55   1
 28 Wood, Hyrum               12 Wood, Hyrum,South J  4:27.51    4:28.63   2
 29 Colling, Micah            11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,  4:31.73    4:29.41   1
 30 Berkson, Kyle             12 Olympus,Salt Lake C  4:32.02    4:30.12   1
 31 Frampton, Russell         12 Frampton, Ru,Twin F  4:31.64    4:31.49   1
 32 McCulloch, Ethan          12 McCulloch, E,Spring  4:27.25    4:31.62   2
 33 Clark, Scott              11 D1 Elite,Loveland,   4:31.55    4:31.68   1
 34 Tang, Micah               11 Tang, Micah,South J  4:28.05    4:31.95   2
 35 Athay, Luke               12 Idaho Falls,Idaho F  4:31.71    4:35.24   1
 36 Goss, Charles             12 Goss, Charle,Boise,  4:29.90    4:35.45   2