Boys 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:13 PM  2/15/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2702 Green, Nathan       11 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:17.99   3
  2  2781 Teeples, Isaac      10 Teeples, Isa,Kennew    4:22.78   3
  3  2978 Welch, Charlie      11 Welch, Charl,Denver    4:23.97   3
  4  1789 Gard, Shane         11 Indian Track,Pocate    4:24.01   3
  5  1025 Dibb, Kooper        11 American For,Americ    4:24.43   3
  6  2668 Hogan, Drew         12 Syracuse Tra,West P    4:25.10   3
  7  2834 Douglas, Luke       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:26.85   2
  8  1084 Bentler, Finn       12 Bentler, Fin,Billin    4:27.83   3
  9  2990 Boyle, William      12 WinnipegOpti,Winnip    4:29.08   3
 10  1785 Bird, Dallin        12 Indian Track,Pocate    4:29.20   3
 11  2303 Bergen, Zane        11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:29.26   2
 12  1037 Nelson, Samuel      11 American For,Americ    4:29.42   1
 13  2830 Berlin, Isaac       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:29.58   2
 14  1387 Stephen, Trevor     12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    4:30.84   2
 15  2857 Curulla, Patrick    11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    4:30.93   3
 16  2826 Yost, Kobe          12 Tiger Track,Jerome,    4:31.01   2
 17  2589 Garnica, Logan      10 Springville,Springv    4:31.84   1
 18  2698 Forester, Logan     12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:31.93   1
 19  2163 Knight, Taylor      11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:32.29   2
 20  1185 May, Griffin        12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:32.52   2
 21  1313 Henry, Mason        12 Casper Natro,Casper    4:32.99   3
 22  2514 Siddoway, Nick      11 Siddoway, Ni,Farmin    4:33.05   2
 23  1040 Rawlings, Dylan     12 American For,Americ    4:34.40   1
 24  1027 Hess, Nathan        11 American For,Americ    4:35.22   2
 25  2363 Rauba, Grayden      11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:35.29   1
 26  1494 Halverson, Jacob    12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:36.24   2
 27  2459 Crossley, Luke      11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    4:36.70   2
 28  2094 Neuenschwander, Is  12 Neuenschwand,Kaysvi    4:36.94   1
 29  2188 Boehm, Sam          12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:37.17   1
 30  2330 Hendershot, Joey    10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:37.82   1
 31  2407 Willis, Spencer     12 Riverton HS,Riverto    4:38.70   1
 32  2833 Dameron, Bronson    11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:38.83   1
 33  1619 Gebhardt, Andy      12 Gebhardt, An,Salmon    4:42.11   2
 34  1681 Haven, Mike         12 Haven, Mike,Kaysvil    4:44.16   1
 35  1491 Finlinson, Connor   12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:47.55   3
 36  2023 Klumph, Tanner      10 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:48.64   1