Boys 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:26 PM  2/16/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2906 Green, Nathan       10 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:18.74   3
  2  2813 Wetzel, Asefa       12 Star Valley,Afton,     4:19.96   3
  3  2812 Visser, Peter       10 Star Valley,Afton,     4:23.18   3
  4  3192 Davis, Jason        12 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:24.88   3
  5  1063 Brems, Dalton       12 American For,Americ    4:25.73   3
  6  1914 Bird, Dallin        11 Indian Track,Pocate    4:25.76   3
  7  1064 Clinger, Carson     12 American For,Americ    4:26.07   3
  8  2876 Boyce, Calvin       12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    4:27.00   3
  9  2931 Pollock, Gavin      12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:27.60   3
 10  2735 Spackman, Rawson    11 Spackman, Ra,Kaysvi    4:30.14   1
 11  1856 Hastings, Zac       12 Hillcrest UT,Midval    4:30.27   3
 12  2902 Forrester, Logan    11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:30.57   1
 13  1790 Hart, Dallin        12 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    4:31.75   2
 14  2291 Oblad, Josh         11 Oblad, Josh,tooele,    4:32.19   2
 15  1609 Halverson, Jacob    11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:33.14   2
 16  2580 Fast, Quincy        12 Riversdale A,Saskat    4:33.46   3
 17  2325 Harmon, Kayden      12 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:33.51   2
 18  1782 Valerio, Marcos     12 Green River,Green R    4:33.79   1
 19  1702 Finch, Carson       11 Finch, Carso,cedar     4:34.44   1
 20  1730 Gebhardt, Andy      11 Gebhardt, An,Salmon    4:34.57   2
 21  1612 Hogan, Jared        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:34.59   2
 22  2384 Paxton, Carter      12 Paxton, Cart,Spring    4:34.65   2
 23  2638 Crossley, Luke      10 Roy Track Club,Roy,    4:35.07   1
 24  1133 Belnap, Carson      11 Belnap, Cars,STANSB    4:35.39   2
 25  1274 May, Griffin        11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:36.19   2
 26  1623 Knight, Carson      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:36.39   1
 27  1682 Cardon, Dallin      12 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:36.78   2
 28  3204 Neuenschwander, Ky  12 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:37.56   1
 29  2562 Richardson, Russel  11 Richardson,,Kuna, I    4:38.25   1
 30  1310 Avery, Garett       12 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:38.49   1
 31  1186 Boggs, Bryce        12 Boggs, Bryce,Grand     4:39.54   1
 32  1652 DiReda, Garrett     11 DiReda, Garr,Kaysvi    4:44.57   2
 33  2861 Hogan, Drew         11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    4:45.13   3
 34  1795 Grocholski, Kobe    11 Grocholski,,Beaverl    4:53.50   2