Boys 1600 Meter Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2702 Green, Nathan       11 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:20.10q  1
  2  1084 Bentler, Finn       12 Bentler, Fin,Billin    4:26.30q  5
  3  2990 Boyle, William      12 WinnipegOpti,Winnip    4:28.83q  3
  4  2668 Hogan, Drew         12 Syracuse Tra,West P    4:28.96q  3
  5  2978 Welch, Charlie      11 Welch, Charl,Denver    4:28.97q  5
  6  2781 Teeples, Isaac      10 Teeples, Isa,Kennew    4:29.93q  2
  7  1785 Bird, Dallin        12 Indian Track,Pocate    4:30.55q  2
  8  1789 Gard, Shane         11 Indian Track,Pocate    4:30.66q  1
  9  1025 Dibb, Kooper        11 American For,Americ    4:31.05q  3
 10  1491 Finlinson, Connor   12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:32.05q  4
 11  1313 Henry, Mason        12 Casper Natro,Casper    4:32.23q  4
 12  2857 Curulla, Patrick    11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    4:32.93q  4
 13  1387 Stephen, Trevor     12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    4:32.98q  4
 14  1185 May, Griffin        12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:33.02q  4
 15  2163 Knight, Taylor      11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:33.11q  5
 16  1619 Gebhardt, Andy      12 Gebhardt, An,Salmon    4:33.46q  1
 17  2834 Douglas, Luke       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:33.50q  2
 18  2303 Bergen, Zane        11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:33.67q  1
 19  2459 Crossley, Luke      11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    4:33.76q  5
 20  1494 Halverson, Jacob    12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:34.05q  5
 21  2826 Yost, Kobe          12 Tiger Track,Jerome,    4:34.33q  4
 22  2514 Siddoway, Nick      11 Siddoway, Ni,Farmin    4:34.37q  1
 23  2830 Berlin, Isaac       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:34.60q  3
 24  1027 Hess, Nathan        11 American For,Americ    4:35.14q  1
 25  2406 Warnick, Treven     11 Riverton HS,Riverto    4:36.47q  1
 26  2698 Forester, Logan     12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:36.49q  4
 27  2589 Garnica, Logan      10 Springville,Springv    4:36.72q  4
 28  2363 Rauba, Grayden      11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:37.10q  2
 29  2094 Neuenschwander, Is  12 Neuenschwand,Kaysvi    4:37.19q  1
 30  2188 Boehm, Sam          12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:37.79q  1
 31  1037 Nelson, Samuel      11 American For,Americ    4:38.49q  2
 32  1040 Rawlings, Dylan     12 American For,Americ    4:38.78q  2
 33  2023 Klumph, Tanner      10 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:39.19q  3
 34  2330 Hendershot, Joey    10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:39.49q  2
 35  2833 Dameron, Bronson    11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:40.01q  5
 36  1681 Haven, Mike         12 Haven, Mike,Kaysvil    4:40.10q  3
 37  2407 Willis, Spencer     12 Riverton HS,Riverto    4:40.37   3
 38  1102 Bingham, Seth       10 Bingham, Set,Iona,     4:40.54   3
 39  1039 Peck, Lucas         11 American For,Americ    4:40.65   4
 40  2146 Campregher, Joao    11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:41.25   2
 41  2151 Frame, Josh         11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:41.33   5
 42  1156 Mabey, Ethan        11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:41.47   1
 43  1504 Larsen, Daniel      11 Davis Track,Syracus    4:41.78   5
 44  3004 Clarke, Tim         10 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:42.06   5
 45  2190 Doxey, Thomas       12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:42.37   3
 46  1948 Attard, Lachlan     10 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    4:42.38   8
 47  2626 Loveland, Jessie    12 Star Valley,Afton,     4:42.76   3
 48  3009 Gehring, Calvin     11 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:43.58   2
 49  1804 Vaughan, Brevin     11 Indian Track,Pocate    4:44.02   2
 50  1884 Swingholm, Mason    12 Laramie TRAC,Larami    4:44.03   5
 51  2828 Baca, Tre           12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:44.19   7
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2158 Holdsworth, Jayden  11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:44.88   5
 53  1226 Akers, Austin        9 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:45.42   4

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
 54  2773 Galbraith, Parker   12 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    4:45.89   6
 55  2095 Neuenschwander, Ma  10 Neuenschwand,Kaysvi    4:46.10   2
 56  1479 Baird, Liam         12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:46.11   7
 57  1155 Mabey, Adam          9 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:46.47   2
 58  2672 Murray, Nick        11 Syracuse Tra,West P    4:46.99   3
 59  2148 Echohawk, Tayson     9 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:47.21   7
 59  1787 Burch, Brody         9 Indian Track,Pocate    4:47.21   6
 61  2364 Saia, Simon         11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:47.30   7
 62  3013 Hansen, Sam          9 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:47.35   6
 63  1035 Merkley, Will       10 American For,Americ    4:47.38   4
 64  2949 Harbertson, Trevin  10 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:47.48   2
 65  2544 Skelton, David      12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:49.39   1
 66  1298 Gowen, Jamar        11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:49.55   5
 67  2543 Reese, Tyler        11 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:49.68   6
 68  1672 Halverson, Isaac    10 Halverson, I,Kaysvi    4:49.69   2
 69  1506 Major, Colin        12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:49.83   9
 70  1568 Weaver, Siler       11 Evanston Hig,Evanst    4:49.88   9
 71  2342 Kipkorir Cheruiyot   9 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:50.07   5
 72  2663 Black, Jackson      12 Syracuse Tra,West P    4:50.25   1
 73  1264 Caldwell, James     12 Caldwell, Ja,Lovell    4:50.51   6
 74  3002 Christian, James    11 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:51.09   9
 75  1042 Spiesman, Tim       11 American For,Americ    4:51.13   7
 76  2192 Eagleton, Nate      12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:51.80   6
 77  2477 Turpin, Blake       11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    4:51.85  11
 78  2521 Hunt, Jared         12 Sky View,Smithfield    4:51.88   8
 79  2528 Spackman, Rawson    12 Spackman, Ra,Kaysvi    4:51.92   2
 80  1842 Miller, Kyson       11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:52.02   7
 81  2373 Warner, Dominic     10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:52.07   3
 82  1492 Green, Carter       10 Davis Track,Syracus    4:52.11   9
 83  2534 Dedrickson, Garret  12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:52.68   4
 84  2974 Scott, Everett      12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:52.70   1
 85  1676 Harmon, Cole        11 Harmon, Cole,960 Ea    4:52.82   8
 86  2530 Bailey, Spencer     12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:52.84   6
 87  1489 Eldredge, Josh      11 Davis Track,Syracus    4:52.85  10
 88  1513 Perry, Anderson     10 Davis Track,Syracus    4:53.22  12
 89  2532 Cable, Matthew      12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:53.53   3
 90  2847 Tolman, Micah       10 Tolman, Mica,Salmon    4:53.54  10
 91  2238 Hale, Garrett       10 Preston Trac,Presto    4:53.92  10
 92  1172 Gerlach, Sam        12 Box Elder,Brigham C    4:53.93   6
 93  2547 Spence, William     10 Spence, Will,Salt L    4:54.15   3
 94  1024 Crowther, Dylan      9 American For,Americ    4:54.29  10
 95  2711 LaVergne, Joel      12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:54.40   8
 96  2675 Suttlemyre, Noah    12 Syracuse Tra,West P    4:54.46   1
 97  1376 Kivisto, Brayden    10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    4:54.52   6
 98  2404 Tucker, Traver      11 Riverton HS,Riverto    4:55.10   6
 99  2297 Ambrose, Frederick   9 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:55.21  10
100  1679 Hatten, Kade        12 Hatten, Kade,Jackso    4:55.29   4
101  1210 Nash, Sam           10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    4:55.40   9
102  3015 Nuttall, Gabe       11 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:55.81   8
103  2433 Fossey, Charles     10 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:55.83  12
104  1407 Becker, Wyatt       11 Cody Track C,Cody,     4:56.11   8
105  2156 Greenwood, Spencer  11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:56.33   7
106  1959 Martineau, Tate     10 Martineau, T,Kaysvi    4:56.41  10
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
106  2835 Galvez, Martin       9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:56.41  10
108  2594 Price, Ben          11 Springville,Springv    4:56.43   9
109  1311 Finch, Chris        12 Casper Natro,Casper    4:56.64   9

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
110  1524 Willden, Sam        12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:56.92  14
111  1516 Rawlings, Josh      12 Davis Track,Syracus    4:57.08   7
112  1380 Miller, Brecken     12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    4:57.16   6
113  1586 Galbraith, Brandon  10 Galbraith, B,Spring    4:57.25   9
113  1658 Gregory, Eli        10 Gregory, Eli,Blackf    4:57.25   6
115  1720 Hathaway, Jaxon     11 High Mountai,Idaho     4:57.28  12
116  2093 Nelson, Trevor      10 Nelson, Trev,Kaysvi    4:57.29   6
116  2405 Walker, Hayden      11 Riverton HS,Riverto    4:57.29   7
118  3022 Tidwell, Dylan      11 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:57.40  11
119  2770 Dalling, Brigham    10 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    4:57.45  12
120  1026 Fitzgarrald, Jayde  10 American For,Americ    4:57.57   4
121  1302 Thomas, Logan       10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:57.68   4
122  1740 Horne, William       9 Horne, Willi,South     4:57.85   4
123  2351 Mizzi, Alex         12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:58.26   8
124  2337 Jiang, Ethan        12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     4:58.39  11
125  2951 Hillhouse, Nathan   10 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:58.51  12
126  1196 Wilkes, Bridger     11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:58.57   9
127  3025 White, Caleb        10 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:58.71   7
128  2878 Chandler, Mason     11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    4:58.73  11
129  1216 Schott, Riley       11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    4:58.91  12
130  2615 Foley, Dillon       12 Star Valley,Afton,     4:59.09   9
131  2969 Hedges, Sam         10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:59.10   4
132  1685 Ballinger, Henry     9 Helena Novas,Helena    4:59.18  11
133  1558 Hunt, Logan         12 Evanston Hig,Evanst    4:59.26  14
134  2443 Perez, Mauricio     11 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:59.43   8
135  2460 Endicott, David     11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    4:59.59   7
136  2749 Barnes, Parker       9 Team Provo,Provo, U    4:59.66  11
137  2449 Villalobos, Gabrie  12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:59.69   8
138  1181 Johns, Joe          10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:00.38   9
139  1486 Coleman, Carson     12 Davis Track,Syracus    5:00.39   3
140  1258 Brothers, Keller     9 Brothers, Ke,Salmon    5:00.62   7
141  2198 Palmer, Kason       10 Palmer, Kaso,West J    5:00.73  12
142  3028 Younkin, Braden     12 Younkin, Bra,Great     5:00.89   8
143  2923 Stewart, McCoy      11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:00.91   8
144  2693 Carney, Quinten     10 Team Idaho,Boise, I    5:01.05   6
145  3017 Olsen, Jackson      11 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:01.15  13
146  1048 Andrews, Cooper     10 Andrews, Coo,Iona,     5:01.16  15
147  1221 Bradshaw, Spencer    9 Bradshaw, Sp,Kaysvi    5:01.54   7
148  1557 Gomez, Robert       11 Evanston Hig,Evanst    5:02.09  14
149  2177 Van Buren, Brevin   11 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:02.50  11
150  1689 Jost, Tyler         10 Helena Novas,Helena    5:02.90   5
151  2953 Mitchell, Luke      12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:03.02  19
152  1307 Bauer, Ethan        10 Casper Natro,Casper    5:03.10  11
153  2412 Duran, Donte        10 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    5:03.37  15
154  1527 Denegar, Andrew     11 Denegar, And,Great     5:03.92   7
155  1797 Peck, Russell        9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:04.12   8
156  2968 Harris, Andrew       9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:04.13  10
157  1312 Gray, Rylan         11 Casper Natro,Casper    5:04.25  13
158  1158 Reeves, Nick        11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:04.30   7
159  2470 Johnson, Mitch      11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    5:04.38  11
160  1047 Andersen, Corbin    11 Andersen, Co,Layton    5:04.65  15
161  2901 Yates, Danny        11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:04.91  12
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1207 McCormack, Cooper   11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    5:05.58  11
163  2725 Rajbhandari, Shiva   9 Team Idaho,Boise, I    5:05.70  10
164  2658 Wetzel, Ethan        9 Success Acad,NEW YO    5:05.80   1
165  1465 Jenson, Gannon      11 Corner Canyo,draper    5:06.16   3

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
166  2490 Olson, Grandin      11 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:06.25  11
167  1440 Hastings, Galen     12 Convent & St,San Fr    5:06.37  12
168  1183 Koster, David       11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:06.39  11
168  2400 Smith, Weston       11 Riverton HS,Riverto    5:06.39  12
170  1618 Gardner, Caleb      12 Gardner, Cal,Shelle    5:06.58   8
171  1173 Reese, Hyrum        12 Box Elder,Brigham C    5:06.76  18
172  1399 Christensen, Jace   10 Christensen,,Kaysvi    5:06.94  13
173  1211 Neil, Connor        10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    5:07.09  13
174  2237 Davidsavor, Reynge  10 Preston Trac,Presto    5:07.76  14
175  2149 Esquivel, Uriel     12 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:07.92  12
176  2396 Maxfield, Jackson   12 Riverton HS,Riverto    5:07.96   7
177  2976 Youngberg, Ethan    10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:08.06  14
178  1445 Olivares, Emanuel   12 Convent & St,San Fr    5:08.51  13
179  2395 Jones, Brigham      10 Riverton HS,Riverto    5:08.63  10
180  2700 Gonzales, Robert    12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    5:08.76  13
181  2983 Williamson, Bodie    9 Williamson,,Kaysvil    5:09.16  11
182  2236 Crowther, Wyatt     12 Preston Trac,Presto    5:09.34  13
183  2106 Friesen, Tyler      10 New Western Glor,Po    5:09.97  14
184  1795 Marlor, Jordan      12 Indian Track,Pocate    5:10.28  10
185  1321 Sundquist, Caleb    11 Casper Natro,Casper    5:11.16  14
186  2766 Alley, Aidan        10 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:11.25  11
187  1659 Corrigan, Trey      12 Grizz Track,Idaho F    5:11.34  12
187  1680 Haven, Jace         10 Haven, Jace,Kaysvil    5:11.34  10
189  2911 McCurdy, Bridger    10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:11.54  12
190  1180 Hundhausen, Cody    11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:11.56  14
191  2497 Sanchez, Rayin       9 Sanchez, Ray,Americ    5:11.63  14
192  2012 Gale, Nathaniel     10 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:12.04  13
193  2611 Draney, Noah        11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:12.20   9
194  1455 Woo, Antonio        12 Convent & St,San Fr    5:12.30  11
195  2401 Soter, Nick         10 Riverton HS,Riverto    5:12.39  10
196  2940 Carver, Mike        10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:12.40  13
197  2044 Read-Smith, John    10 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:12.85  13
198  2522 Morris, Price       12 Sky View,Smithfield    5:13.17  13
199  2771 Dalling, Teagan     10 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:13.21  16
200  1139 Calder, James       10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:13.35  14
201  1732 Martin, Sam          9 Hillcrest UT,Midval    5:13.47  16
202  2478 Turpin, Grant       11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    5:14.03  16
203  2960 White, Ethan        12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:14.41  15
204  2242 Leffler, Dawson     11 Preston Trac,Presto    5:14.49  13
205  2518 Eck, Joseph         11 Sky View,Smithfield    5:14.65  14
205  1531 Dippel, Jake        12 Dippel, Jake,Jackso    5:14.65  10
207  2942 Carver, Steven       9 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:14.90  14
208  2875 Berger, Thomas      11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:15.61  13
209  2484 Safiran, Lance      11 Safiran, Lan,victor    5:16.78  12
210  1550 Ellis, Brandon       9 Ellis, Brand,Ammon,    5:16.97  16
211  2769 Copley, Axel        10 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:17.25  15
212  2768 Baggett, Tanner     10 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:17.29  14
213  2501 Sargent, Jaden      10 Sargent, Jad,South     5:17.88  15
214  2138 Oliver, James       10 Oliver, Jame,Kaysvi    5:18.10  10
215  2493 Smith, Bailey       11 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:18.21  16
216  1305 Williamson, Aaron    9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:18.24  16
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
217  2936 Vernon, Benjamin    11 Vernon, Benj,Shelle    5:18.37  11
218  1945 Magana, Leonardo    10 Magana, Leon,Oakley    5:18.89   9
219  2643 Storheim, Samuel    10 Storheim, Sa,Hollad    5:19.33  17
220  2434 Huang, Edmon        11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:19.84  15
221  2092 Nelson, Ezra         9 Nelson, Ezra,LEHI,     5:20.67  10

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
222  2945 Fassbinder, Ricky   12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:21.20  16
223  3019 Phippen, Gabe        9 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:21.77  15
224  1493 Green, Walker       12 Davis Track,Syracus    5:22.05  12
225  1729 Holman, Niclas      12 Hillcrest UT,Midval    5:22.87  16
226  2661 Arreaga, Uriel      11 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:23.03  15
227  2591 Paxton, Garrett      9 Springville,Springv    5:23.08  18
228  1133 Tschudy, Damian     12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:23.13  16
229  1686 Bonilla, Grayson    12 Helena Novas,Helena    5:24.41  13
230  2154 Geddes, Turner       9 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:24.42  17
231  2183 Anderson, Ben        9 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:24.96  17
232  2961 Wright, Brandon     11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:25.16  16
233  2109 Jones, Alex          9 New Western Glor,Po    5:25.23  19
234  2955 Price, Bryant       12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:25.28  17
235  1057 Applegate, Parker   11 Applegate, P,Centen    5:25.40  16
236  1824 Johnson, London     10 Johnson, Lon,North     5:25.58   9
237  1086 Bickel, Peter       12 Bickel, Pete,Hollad    5:25.64  15
238  1725 Canals, Greg        11 Hillcrest UT,Midval    5:25.72  15
239  1165 Tew, Noah           11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:26.77  14
240  1170 White, Sam          11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:27.82  17
241  2899 Thompson, Gavin      9 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:27.87  17
242  1011 Allen, Taylor       11 Allen, Taylo,Rexbur    5:28.33  15
243  2162 Knight, Easton       9 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:28.53  16
243  1976 Molloy, Ciaran      11 Molloy, Ciar,Great     5:28.53  15
245  1439 Chiu, Tom           12 Convent & St,San Fr    5:28.55  17
246  1083 Bennett, Ryan       10 Bennett, Rya,Farmin    5:28.79   5
247  2915 Monson, Brock       11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:29.03  13
248  1481 Bown, Michael       11 Davis Track,Syracus    5:29.86  13
249  1794 Marlor, Jacob       11 Indian Track,Pocate    5:30.13  18
250  1509 Nielson, Jacob      10 Davis Track,Syracus    5:32.03  18
251  1577 Frost, Ammon        11 Frost, Ammon,Layton    5:32.05  15
252  2637 Strgar, Josh        11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:32.85  16
253  1727 Croft, Derek-Adria  10 Hillcrest UT,Midval    5:35.54  17
254  1505 Lucas, Cooper       10 Davis Track,Syracus    5:36.30  18
255  2763 Puertas, Cody       10 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:36.72  18
256  2223 Beutler, Samuel     10 PIRATE TC,LOGAN, UT    5:37.31  16
257  1488 Daw, Caleb          10 Davis Track,Syracus    5:38.12  15
258  2967 Ward, Jacob         10 Ward, Jacob,Rocklan    5:38.25  17
259  1786 Bott, Hunter        10 Indian Track,Pocate    5:38.45  18
260  2751 Bernal, Julian      11 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:38.51  17
261  1222 Branch, Isaac        9 Branch, Isaa,Draper    5:39.30  17
262  2937 Vernon, Isaac        9 Vernon, Isaa,Shelle    5:40.40  17
263  2952 Larson, Hayden      10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:42.39  18
264  2671 Mancil, Josh        11 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:43.28  18
264  2818 Fluckiger, Luis     10 Tiger Track,Jerome,    5:43.28  18
266  2752 Brady, Jacob        10 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:43.59  18
267  1193 Seymour, David      10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:46.22  16
268  2278 Orr, Kyler          11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:46.60  12
269  2171 Pope, Timothy       10 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:47.96  17
270  2153 Geddes, Garrett      9 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:48.31  18
271  2820 Rogers, Chase        9 Tiger Track,Jerome,    5:48.33  19
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
272  2753 Brimhall, Gavin     11 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:49.20  18
273  2299 Arriola, Samuel     12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:50.29  18
274  2221 Phippen, Britton    11 Phippen, Bri,Hooper    5:50.39  19
275  2988 Winder, Devon       10 Winder, Devo,Tooele    5:50.77  19
276  3007 Davis, Pierce       12 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:50.96  18
277  2263 Dawson, Nate         9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:51.23  19

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
278  1902 Leifson, Brockton   12 Leifson, Bro,West J    5:54.51  19
279  2665 Christensen, Tyler  10 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:55.23  19
280  2286 Wilson, Jace        10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:55.66  18
281  2141 Adams, Christian    10 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:59.21  17
282  2819 Magalogo, Collin    11 Tiger Track,Jerome,    6:02.53  19
283  2767 Alley, Jay           9 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    6:09.30  18
284  2039 Odegaard, Isaac     12 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:11.57  19
285  2142 Avery, James        10 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:11.79  19
286  2486 Coffman, Brandon    11 Salem Hills,Salem,     6:17.42  19
287  2815 Bakes, Jonathan      9 Tiger Track,Jerome,    6:24.03  19
288  2021 Hettick, Aiden       9 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:52.53  19
 --  2535 Dixon, Scott         9 Spanish Fork,Spanis        DNF  17