Boys 1600 Meter Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:45 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2906 Green, Nathan       10 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:24.39q  1
  2  2813 Wetzel, Asefa       12 Star Valley,Afton,     4:24.90q  3
  3  3192 Davis, Jason        12 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:25.89q  3
  4  2812 Visser, Peter       10 Star Valley,Afton,     4:27.56q  3
  5  1064 Clinger, Carson     12 American For,Americ    4:28.15q  3
  6  1914 Bird, Dallin        11 Indian Track,Pocate    4:29.67q  1
  7  1063 Brems, Dalton       12 American For,Americ    4:30.10q  1
  8  2861 Hogan, Drew         11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    4:31.16q  3
  9  1856 Hastings, Zac       12 Hillcrest UT,Midval    4:31.79q  1
 10  2876 Boyce, Calvin       12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    4:32.15q  1
 11  2931 Pollock, Gavin      12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:32.29q  2
 12  2580 Fast, Quincy        12 Riversdale A,Saskat    4:32.65q  2
 13  2291 Oblad, Josh         11 Oblad, Josh,tooele,    4:32.66q  2
 14  1609 Halverson, Jacob    11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:34.19q  4
 15  1790 Hart, Dallin        12 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    4:34.70q  3
 16  1652 DiReda, Garrett     11 DiReda, Garr,Kaysvi    4:34.96q  3
 17  1612 Hogan, Jared        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:35.29q  1
 18  1795 Grocholski, Kobe    11 Grocholski,,Beaverl    4:35.43q  4
 19  1274 May, Griffin        11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:35.47q  4
 20  1682 Cardon, Dallin      12 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:35.79q  1
 21  1133 Belnap, Carson      11 Belnap, Cars,STANSB    4:35.92q  4
 22  2325 Harmon, Kayden      12 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:36.13q  3
 23  1730 Gebhardt, Andy      11 Gebhardt, An,Salmon    4:36.24q  4
 24  2384 Paxton, Carter      12 Paxton, Cart,Spring    4:36.36q  2
 25  1702 Finch, Carson       11 Finch, Carso,cedar     4:36.45q  4
 26  2562 Richardson, Russel  11 Richardson,,Kuna, I    4:36.78q  3
 27  2902 Forrester, Logan    11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:37.21q  3
 28  2735 Spackman, Rawson    11 Spackman, Ra,Kaysvi    4:38.36q  4
 29  3204 Neuenschwander, Ky  12 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:39.41q  3
 30  1310 Avery, Garett       12 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:39.69q  5
 31  1623 Knight, Carson      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:39.81q  2
 32  1249 Clark, Cooper       11 Box Elder,brigham c    4:40.75q  5
 33  2638 Crossley, Luke      10 Roy Track Club,Roy,    4:40.93q  5
 34  2958 Robertson, Creed    11 Team Provo,PROVO, U    4:40.96q  5
 35  1186 Boggs, Bryce        12 Boggs, Bryce,Grand     4:41.21q  5
 36  1782 Valerio, Marcos     12 Green River,Green R    4:41.33q  1
 37  2667 Simmons, Johnathon  10 Simmons, Joh,Carmen    4:41.64  10
 38  2748 Scott, Jordon       12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:42.06   5
 39  1085 Rawlings, Dylan     11 American For,Americ    4:42.10   1
 40  1089 Steed, Aaron        12 American For,Americ    4:42.16   2
 41  1084 Nielsen, Aidan      12 American For,Americ    4:42.22   4
 42  2878 Davis, Ethan        12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    4:42.53   1
 42  2277 Wall, Benjamin      12 New Zealand,Hawera,    4:42.53   2
 44  2164 Harmon, Travis      11 Mountain Vie,Mounta    4:43.01   5
 45  1598 Coleman, Carson     11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:43.20   2
 46  1995 Krieger, Adam       12 Krieger, Ada,Spring    4:43.21   4
 47  1603 Finlinson, Connor   11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:43.84   1
 48  3005 Moffat, Jacob       11 TOU TC,Logan, UT       4:43.85   2
 49  2146 Meeker, Zachary     12 Meeker, Zach,Manhat    4:43.88   2
 50  2991 Douglas, Luke       10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:44.21   4
 51  2985 Yost, Kobe          11 Tiger Track,Jerome,    4:44.24   6
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:45 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1917 Gard, Shane         10 Indian Track,Pocate    4:44.31   2
 53  1624 Larsen, Daniel      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:46.07   2

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
 54  3149 Christen, Eric      12 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:46.13   4
 55  2508 Lehmpuhl, Luke      12 REAL TRAININ,HENDER    4:46.54   6
 56  1334 Standish, David     10 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:46.56   3
 57  1283 Wheeler, Jon        11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:46.97   7
 58  2081 Love, Bryce         12 Love, Bryce,Manhatt    4:47.22   2
 59  3113 Valentine, Ian      12 Valentine, I,Sandy,    4:47.87   3
 60  1721 Frew, Jonathan      11 Frew, Jonath,Idaho     4:47.93   3
 61  1645 Despain, Austin     11 Despain, Aus,Blackf    4:48.16   5
 62  2640 Porter, Jacob       11 Roy Track Club,Roy,    4:48.41   7
 63  2140 McGonigal, Will     12 McGonigal, Will        4:48.54  13
 64  2390 Peterson, Ethan      9 Peterson, Et,Farmin    4:48.65   8
 65  1262 Danenhauer, Xander  10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:49.03   2
 66  1653 Dixon, Will         10 Dixon, Will,Rexburg    4:49.09   7
 67  3191 Clarke, Tim          9 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:49.33   7
 68  2020 Murray, Nick        10 Layton Track,Layton    4:49.48   6
 69  1803 Haven, Mike         11 Haven, Mike,Kaysvil    4:50.09   6
 70  2321 Campregher, Joao    10 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:50.27   7
 71  2737 Cable, Matt         11 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:50.59   6
 72  1226 Mabey, Ethan        10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:50.74   7
 73  2563 Richardson, Willia   9 Richardson,,Kuna, I    4:50.75   6
 74  2355 Doxey, Thomas       11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:50.84   6
 75  1804 Fisher, Jonah       11 Helena Vigil,Helena    4:50.97   4
 76  3220 Wright, Nathan      12 Wright, Nath,Highla    4:51.49   6
 77  1796 Halverson, Isaac     9 Halverson, I,Kaysvi    4:51.65   5
 78  1113 Barfuss, Jarren     10 Barfuss, Jar,Lehi,     4:51.95  10
 79  2635 Rowland, AJ         10 Rowland, AJ,SANDY,     4:52.64   6
 80  2251 Neuenschwander, Ma   9 Neuenschwand,Kaysvi    4:52.84   8
 81  2330 Koster, Skyler      11 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:52.96   8
 82  1066 Dibb, Kooper        10 American For,Americ    4:53.09   8
 83  2780 Stapleton, David    12 Stapleton, D,Albuqu    4:53.18   2
 84  2746 Reese, Tyler        10 Spanish Fork,Spanis    4:53.43   6
 85  1082 McBride, Ben        11 American For,Americ    4:53.81   5
 86  1861 Hogan, Spencer      11 Hogan, Spenc,Kaysvi    4:53.90   6
 87  2643 Rummler, Dallin     12 Rummler, Dal,Alpine    4:54.08   6
 88  2994 Hansen, Thys        10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:54.47  11
 89  1023 Allen, Jake         11 Allen, Jake,Edwards    4:54.60   8
 90  1362 Lopez-Gowen, Jamar  10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:54.83   1
 91  1250 Gerlach, Sam        11 Box Elder,brigham c    4:55.02   6
 92  1622 Kitchen, Hunter     10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:55.05   9
 93  1251 Graves, Russell     12 Box Elder,brigham c    4:55.26   7
 94  2953 Hunter, John        10 Team Provo,PROVO, U    4:55.37  10
 95  1648 Bennett, Jeddy      12 Diggers Trac,Sandy,    4:55.78   6
 95  2615 Medina, David       12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:55.78   3
 95  1720 Francom, William    11 Francom, Wil,Spring    4:55.78   6
 98  1240 Steenblik, Cole     11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:56.26  11
 99  2327 Jacobs, Cameron     10 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:56.27   9
100  1273 Marshall-Pryde, St  10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:56.43   8
101  1247 Wood, Justin        12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:56.47   9
102  2950 Cannegieter, Jacob  12 Team Provo,PROVO, U    4:56.78   6
103  2326 Holdsworth, Jayden  10 Orem Track C,Orem,     4:56.94  10
104  2870 Suttlemyre, Noah    11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    4:57.58  10
105  1440 McCarter, Riley     12 Chargers Tra,Draper    4:57.78  10
106  2358 Jimenez, Phil       11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:57.94   7
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:45 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  1700 Fahrney, Deagen     11 Fahrney, Dea,Avon,     4:58.51   8
108  2919 LaVergne, Joel      11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:58.90   9
109  2604 Babcock, Micah      11 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:59.42  10

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
110  1241 Stevenson, Jacob    10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:59.43  10
111  2349 Anderson, Spencer   11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    4:59.48   9
112  2080 Louth, Max          11 Louth, Max,Kuna, ID    4:59.58   5
113  1352 Hurm, Braik          9 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:59.61   8
114  2350 Bailey, Max         12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:00.04   7
115  2353 Boehm, Sam          11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:00.09  12
116  2897 Carney, Quinten      9 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    5:00.18   5
117  3205 Nuttall, Gabe       10 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:00.28  10
118  1630 Rawlings, Josh      11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:00.35   9
119  2148 Mills, Ryver        10 Mills, Ryver,Kuna,     5:00.59   7
120  1810 Roush, Zane         12 Helena Vigil,Helena    5:00.65  11
121  2877 Caliskan, Arda      11 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:00.88   7
122  1724 Garnica, Logan       9 Garnica, Log,Spring    5:01.22   5
123  1061 Baird, Andrew       12 American For,Americ    5:01.37   8
124  1145 Bingham, Seth        9 Bingham, Set,Iona,     5:01.76   9
125  2880 Norton, Sam         10 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:02.12   5
126  2112 Jensen, John        11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:02.57   9
127  1788 De Young, Kelson    11 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    5:02.64  15
128  2772 Gee, Jacob          10 Springville,Springv    5:02.66  12
129  2356 Eagleton, Nate      11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:02.92  12
130  1225 Mabey, Adam          9 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:03.08   9
131  3194 Dustin, Zach        12 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:03.14  13
132  1601 Ferguson, Nyle      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:03.20   7
133  2967 Thornton, Kurt      11 Thornton, Ku,Kaysvi    5:03.37   7
134  2244 Wrobel, Paul        12 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:03.60  12
135  3187 Christian, James    10 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:04.01  13
136  2203 Klumph, Tanner       9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:04.17  11
136  1953 Jensen, Koby        12 Jensen, Koby,Lehi,     5:04.17  11
138  2675 Morris, Price       11 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo    5:04.25  15
139  2657 Murdoch, Brigham    12 Shelley Trac,Shelle    5:04.76  11
140  1156 Blackwelder, Natha  11 Blackwelder,,Blackf    5:05.58   9
141  2145 Medsker, Joshua     12 Medsker, Jos,Ogden,    5:05.63   8
142  1689 Haack, Bradshaw     12 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:06.33   9
143  1786 Gregson, Brittan    11 Gregson, Bri,Farmin    5:06.42   9
144  2856 Fessler, Hayden     12 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    5:06.49  11
145  3178 Wilde, Luke         11 Wilde, Luke,Farming    5:06.53  12
146  3207 Olsen, Jackson      10 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:06.82  12
147  1956 Johnston, Asher     10 Johnston, As,Ashton    5:06.83  13
148  1924 Marlor, Jordan      11 Indian Track,Pocate    5:07.44  14
149  2361 Peterson, Jake       9 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:07.47  12
150  1233 Murphy, Scott       12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:07.52  11
151  3165 Waggener, Kincade   11 Waggener, Ki,Ely, N    5:07.53  10
152  1794 Zohner, Bryton      11 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    5:07.69  15
153  2440 Orr, Kyler          10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:08.33  16
154  1842 Hyde, Tim           11 Heritage Tra,San Jo    5:08.60   6
155  2660 Poulsen, Dawson     12 Shelley Trac,Shelle    5:08.89  14
156  1565 Hastings, Galen     11 Convent and,San Fra    5:08.98  10
157  3150 Crabb, Hunter       12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:09.78  15
158  1441 Oldham, Peter       12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:10.05   8
159  2776 Price, Ben          10 Springville,Springv    5:10.12  12
160  1364 Thomas, Logan        9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:10.27  13
161  3067 Merrell, Dayton     11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:10.60  15
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:45 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1785 Gregory, Eli         9 Gregory, Eli,Blackf    5:10.63  15
163  2670 Engler, Truman      11 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo    5:10.71  16
164  1800 Harmon, Cole        10 Harmon, Cole,Lehi,     5:10.94   8
165  3195 Gehring, Calvin     10 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:12.35  11

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
166  2196 Green, Chase         9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:12.38  15
167  3216 White, Caleb         9 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:12.44  12
167  2750 Spencer, Hyrum       9 Spencer, Hyr,MONTEV    5:12.44  11
169  1298 Nash, Samuel         9 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    5:12.55  18
170  1228 Mickelson, Jens     12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:12.92  16
171  1640 Willden, Sam        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:13.18  15
172  2769 Dalley, Mckay       10 Springville,Springv    5:13.52  16
173  1594 Chase, Caleb        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:13.64  11
174  1119 Nielsen, John       12 Bear River,Tremonto    5:13.81  17
175  2587 Duran, Donte`        9 Riverton Hig,Rivert    5:13.83  14
176  3156 Hillhouse, Nathan    9 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:14.00  13
177  2405 Leffler, Edison      9 Preston Trac,Presto    5:14.06  17
178  2956 Page, Spencer       10 Team Provo,PROVO, U    5:14.12  14
179  2404 Leffler, Dawson     10 Preston Trac,Presto    5:14.16  17
180  2250 Neuenschwander, Is  11 Neuenschwand,Kaysvi    5:14.88  10
181  3214 Tidwell, Dylan      10 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:15.03  16
182  2113 Meeks, Hunter       10 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:15.27  14
183  2617 Morrell, Taden      10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:15.53  11
184  1927 Parsons, Karl       12 Indian Track,Pocate    5:15.99  13
185  1578 Woo, Antonio        11 Convent and,San Fra    5:16.01  12
186  2486 Ildefonso, Jose     12 REAL TRAININ,HENDER    5:16.19  13
187  2118 Webster, Corbin     11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:16.43  17
188  2940 Souza, Andre        10 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    5:16.53  11
189  2237 VanDenburg, Logan   10 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:16.57  14
190  2110 Asay, Tyler         10 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:16.65  11
191  2516 McCulloch, Evan     10 REAL TRAININ,HENDER    5:16.76  16
192  2397 Crowther, Wyatt     11 Preston Trac,Presto    5:16.83  16
193  3223 Zuck, Christopher   11 Zuck, Christ,Ammon,    5:16.94  11
194  3048 Ricks, Ben           9 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:17.45  12
195  2999 Beutler, Gideon     11 TOU TC,Logan, UT       5:17.54  18
196  1592 Bown, Michael       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.00  14
197  2133 Martineau, Tate      9 Martineau, T,Kaysvi    5:18.08  14
198  2264 Olcott, Logan       11 New Western,Pocatel    5:18.46  12
199  2618 Murphy, Thomas      10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:18.59  13
200  2592 Johnson, Hayden     11 Riverton Hig,Rivert    5:18.64  15
201  2924 McGiff, Peyton      12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    5:18.69   5
202  3069 Monson, Brock       10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:19.27  18
203  2848 Arreaga, Uriel      10 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    5:19.70  16
204  2191 Gale, Nathaniel      9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:19.93  16
205  2334 Morgan, Connor      12 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:20.03  10
206  2293 Adams, Zach         10 Olympus A,Salt Lake    5:20.47  16
207  3202 McNair, Bryson       9 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:20.65  13
208  3146 Vernon, Ben         10 Vernon, Ben,Shelley    5:21.58  15
209  2611 Huang, Edmun        10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:21.92  13
210  1864 Holloway, Noah      12 Holloway, No,Idaho     5:22.12   9
211  2260 Guerrero, Myles      9 New Western,Pocatel    5:22.66   9
212  1520 Dalling, Kody       11 Club Sugar,Rexburg,    5:23.05  13
213  2598 Whiteplume, Taryn   12 Riverton Hig,Rivert    5:23.21  16
214  1035 House, Sean         11 AMATA,Centennial, C    5:23.23  18
215  3053 Turner, Dakota      11 Turner, Dako,Kuna,     5:23.98  14
216  1270 Koster, David       10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:24.36  13
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:45 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
217  1649 Bennett, Samuel     12 Diggers Trac,Sandy,    5:24.38   8
218  2398 Davidsavor, Reynge   9 Preston Trac,Presto    5:24.55  18
219  2669 Eck, Joe            10 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo    5:24.63  18
220  3162 White, Ethan        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:24.66  17
221  3152 Fassbinder, Ricky   11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:24.80  17

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
222  2031 Maclellan, Stuart   11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:25.34  12
223  1853 Hill, Dylan         11 Hill, Dylan,Farming    5:25.46  10
224  2431 Godfrey, Samuel     10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:25.62  12
225  3078 Steckler, Casey     10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:25.63  17
226  1950 Jefferies, Porter   11 jefferies, p,farmin    5:25.99  16
227  2344 Van Buren, Brevin   10 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:26.05  15
228  2641 Ruggeri, Owen       11 Ruggeri, Owen          5:26.06  18
229  2046 Petersen, Luke      10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:27.04  13
230  1248 Castillo-Rivera, L  10 Box Elder,brigham c    5:27.05  19
231  3213 Thornell, Jason     12 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:28.53  17
232  1857 Holman, Niclas      11 Hillcrest UT,Midval    5:29.43  17
233  2444 Thomas, Kayden       9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:29.47  17
234  1361 Juarez, Ali         11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:29.96  17
235  1237 Reeves, Nick        10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:31.05  15
236  2705 Scott, Stratton     12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    5:31.32  18
237  1246 White, Sam          10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:31.34  18
238  1269 Hundhausen, Cody    10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:33.62  15
239  1110 Balagna, Colton      9 Balagna, Col,Spring    5:33.72  15
240  3079 Stewart, Mccoy      10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:34.19  17
241  1213 Calder, James        9 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:34.55  17
242  1854 Canals, Greg        10 Hillcrest UT,Midval    5:34.57  18
243  2228 Schroeder, Lucas     9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:34.64  16
244  2736 Buckley, Danny      10 Spanish Fork,Spanis    5:35.32  11
245  1530 Wells, Josh         12 Club Sugar,Rexburg,    5:37.00  14
246  1243 Tew, Noah           10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:38.19  18
247  1358 Boyer, Josh         11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:39.71  12
248  1260 Clark, Shad         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:40.84  14
249  1043 Mericle, Hunter     11 AMATA,Centennial, C    5:41.06  19
250  2706 Smith, Bailey       10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    5:42.58  19
251  3159 Price, Bryant       11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:43.41  18
252  1923 Marlor, Jake        10 Indian Track,Pocate    5:43.50  19
253  2868 Mancil, Josh        10 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    5:45.31  18
254  3000 Beutler, Sam         9 TOU TC,Logan, UT       5:46.83  18
255  1961 Kator, John         10 Kator, John,Soda Sp    5:50.58  13
256  1524 Hymas, Mateo        11 Club Sugar,Rexburg,    5:53.17  17
257  2685 Haskell, Stockton   11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    5:53.84  19
258  2445 Wilson, Jace         9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    6:02.06  19
259  2864 Kammeyer, Luke      12 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    6:10.10  14
260  1915 Bott, Hunter         9 Indian Track,Pocate    6:12.86  19
261  2710 Thomas, Landon      11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    6:13.30  19
262  2311 Scott, Stratten     11 Olympus A,Salt Lake    6:14.40  19
263  2949 Bernal, Julian      10 Team Provo,PROVO, U    6:15.97  18
264  1281 Seymour, David       9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:21.93  19
265  2214 Odegaard, Isaac     11 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:29.30  19
266  2035 Leifson, Brockton   11 Leifson, Bro,West J    6:33.61  19
267  2696 Moser, Ethan        12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    6:47.92  19
268  2266 Schelske, Caleb      9 New Western,Pocatel    7:07.86  19