2024 Girls Heats

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                         Meet Program
Event  2   Girls 60 Meter Dash
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
Heat   1 of  17   Prelims
  1    1160  Fritz, Zoey                  11 Bozeman Track Club                           
  2    1947  Dragon, katherine             9 Leduc Track                                  
  3    1275  Warr, Mikaela                12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  4    1343  Taylor, Denasja              12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  5    2611  Magnuson, Jayden             12 Spike Up Athletics                           
  6    2438  Reece, Avery                  9 Reece, Avery                                 
Heat   2 of  17   Prelims
  1    3085  Clark, Erin                  11 Woods Cross                                  
  2    1382  Ali, Santia                  11 Clayton Vall                                 
  3    2938  Murphy, Mikayla              12 Urban Youth Elite                            
  4    1529  Dinkel, Nevaleigh            12 Dinkel, Nevaleigh                            
  5    1345  Wilcox, Abigail              12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
Heat   3 of  17   Prelims
  1    1446  Siedlik, Tayler              11 D1 Elite                                     
  2    1091  Judon, Kenedi                10 Beaumont Cougars                             
  3    2292  Kirk, Olivia                 10 PlyometricFu                                 
  4    1290  Wong, Ayla                   12 Capital City                                 
  5    1921  Hadley, Maggie               10 Layton Track Club                            
Heat   4 of  17   Prelims
  1    1934  Scharton, Sophie             10 Layton Track Club                            
  2    2937  Garcia, Lleraldine           11 Urban Youth Elite                            
  3    2202  Huckins, Christine           10 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    2582  Holmes, Alyissa              11 Southern Cal                                 
  5    2511  Lavato, Lacey                11 Rock Springs                                 
Heat   5 of  17   Prelims
  1    1445  Pekas, DaLauren              11 D1 Elite                                     
  2    1162  Jones, Scotland              10 Bozeman Track Club                           
  3    2166  Caldwell, Gabriella          12 New Image Tr                                 
  4    2381  Bell, Devree                 10 Ram TC                                       
  5    2083  Hutchings, Mya               12 Mountain Vie                                 
  6    1017  Phelps, Dasia                10 Alpha Speed                                  
Heat   6 of  17   Prelims
  1    2842  Maile, Aria                  11 Timpanogos                                   
  2    1471  Dyson, Aaleyah               11 Davis Track Club                             
  3    1086  Hughes, Lauren               12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  4    2376  Anderson, Gracee             10 Ram TC                                       
  5    2227  Inouye, Maya                 12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  6    2646  Squire, Olivia               12 Squire, Olivia                               
Heat   7 of  17   Prelims
  1    2294  May, Alexandria              11 PlyometricFu                                 
  2    1798  Navest, Avery                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2939  Nelson, Dylan                 9 Urban Youth Elite                            
  4    2861  Sturdivant, Brooklyn         11 Timpanogos                                   
  5    2435  Westby, Riley                10 Rawlins High                                 
  6    1518  Squire, Olivia               12 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   8 of  17   Prelims...(Event  2   Girls 60 Meter Dash -)
  1    1110  DeLuca, Sofia                11 Big Horn Hig                                 
  2    1877  Smith, Thea                  12 Kitsap Flier                                 
  3    1558  Mangum, Matejah              12 Eastern Idah                                 
  4    1276  Webster, Keziah               9 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  5    1958  Rohatinsky, Brooklyn          9 Leduc Track                                  
  6    2822  Canseco, Ana                 12 Timpanogos                                   
Heat   9 of  17   Prelims
  1    2243  Shepherd, Vanessa            12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  2    2039  Mauriohooho, Armani          10 Maribyrnong                                  
  3    2936  Coleman, Mia                 12 Urban Youth Elite                            
  4    2000  Maroney, Tarynn              12 Long Beach B                                 
  5    2499  Yarber, Dakayda              10 Riverton (WY)                                
  6    2671  Hale, Kamdyn                 11 Star Valley                                  
Heat   10 of  17   Prelims
  1    1333  Fuller, Samantha             10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  2    1251  Kimbley, Lanae               11 Campbell  County                             
  3    2150  Gustafson, Saige             11 Natrona Fillies                              
  4    1779  Burkholder, Nadja             9 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    2393  Flores, Lauren               10 Ram TC                                       
  6    2241  Seamons, Sawyer              10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
Heat   11 of  17   Prelims
  1    1218  King, Cambria                 9 Butte County                                 
  2    2038  Leith, Ella                  10 Maribyrnong                                  
  3    2678  Jirak, Valerie               12 Star Valley                                  
  4    1065  Bair, Karlie                  9 Bair, Karlie                                 
  5    2624  Anderson, Fiona               9 Spokane Spee                                 
  6    2182  Olsen, Kenley                10 Olsen, Kenley                                
Heat   12 of  17   Prelims
  1    2504  Andrews, Ava                 12 Rock Springs                                 
  2    1341  Souvall, Quinn               10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  3    2299  Walker, Zariah               12 PlyometricFu                                 
  4    2792  Miller, Grace                10 Thunder Basi                                 
  5    1841  Jones, Cambelle              11 Jones, Cambelle                              
  6    3095  Ly, Kelly                    12 Woods Cross                                  
Heat   13 of  17   Prelims
  1    2211  Ash, Olivia                   9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  2    2788  Kurz, Hannah                 12 Thunder Basi                                 
  3    1802  Shomaker, Autumn             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  4    1856  Scribner, Allie              10 Kelly Walsh                                  
  5    2802  Shannon, Liliana             11 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2333  Tensel, Addie                12 Pocatello Thunder                            
Heat   14 of  17   Prelims
  1    1543  Parker, Shauntae             12 Douglas High                                 
  2    2387  Bringhurst, Lauryn           10 Ram TC                                       
  3    2205  Keller, Quincy               10 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    2298  Taylor, Monet                10 PlyometricFu                                 
  5    2801  Selfors, Macie               12 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2224  Harrison, Bette              12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
Heat   15 of  17   Prelims
  1    2216  Caldwell, Kaiya              10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  2    2432  Palmer, Trista               12 Rawlins High                                 
  3    2137  Szollosi, Sofia              11 Mountain Wes                                 
  4    1278  Wright, Emoni                 9 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  5    2041  Sri Deenathayalan, Thusha    11 Maribyrnong                                  
  6    2717  Jabril, Maka                 11 Stoic Running Club                           
Heat   16 of  17   Prelims
  1    2124  McPhillips, Tayler            9 Mountain Wes                                 
  2    1799  Nipping, Leah                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2011  Webster, Loren               11 Long Beach B                                 
  4    1870  Daniels, Yuna                11 Kitsap Flier                                 
  5    3112  Crippen, Kalistynn           10 Worland High                                 
  6    2233  Lassiter, Sophie             12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
Heat   17 of  17   Prelims
  1    1331  Cannon, Kaia                 12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  2    2148  Dibble, Haley                12 Natrona Fillies                              
  3    1719  Hein, Zoe                    11 Hein, Zoe                                    
  4    1539  Iacovetto, Desirae           11 Douglas High                                 
  5    2714  Dransfield, Anyah             9 Stoic Running Club                           
  6    1022  Morales, Brianna             11 American Fal                                 
=================================================================
Event  4   Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School               
Heat   1 of  15   Prelims
  1    2392  Ellis, Leigh                 10 Ram TC                                       
  2    1549  Visser, Emersyn              11 Drive Athletics                              
  4    2445  Rinehart, Alivia             11 Rinehart, Alivia                             
  5    1903  Jubber, Mia                  10 Lander Valle                                 
Heat   2 of  15   Prelims
  1    2790  Lubben, Claire               10 Thunder Basi                                 
  2    2830  Garfield, Kirra               9 Timpanogos                                   
  3    2113  Grutsch, Isabella            11 Mountain Wes                                 
  4    2200  Cole, Paisley                10 Orchard Athletix                             
  5    1252  Kinney, Kaydence             12 Campbell  County                             
Heat   3 of  15   Prelims
  1    2010  Washington, Alene            11 Long Beach B                                 
  2    2907  Uba, Chelsea                 12 Uba, Chelsea                                 
  3    1987  Edwards, Kaylin              11 Long Beach B                                 
  4    2221  Egbert, Abby                 11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  5    1254  Noble, Brooklynn             10 Campbell  County                             
  6    1887  Janssen, Lauren              11 Lake Tahoe T                                 
Heat   4 of  15   Prelims
  1    3132  Senethavilay, Naiya          12 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  2    2147  Casey, Dakota                11 Natrona Fillies                              
  3    1943  Wyatt, Ava                   10 Layton Track Club                            
  4    2480  Alley, Addison               10 Riverton (WY)                                
  5    2601  Fien, Isabella               12 Spike Up Athletics                           
  6    1890  Saini, Arya                  10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
Heat   5 of  15   Prelims
  1    1645  Gay, Lexi                    11 Gay, Lexi                                    
  2    3029  Glazier, Kate                12 West Hurdle                                  
  3    2013  Lopes, Sofia                 10 Lopes, Sofia                                 
  4    1157  Black, Anita                 10 Bozeman Track Club                           
  5    1542  Neugebauer, Natalie          10 Douglas High                                 
  6    3033  Parker, Katelyn              11 West Hurdle                                  
Heat   6 of  15   Prelims
  1    2617  Myers, Hope Grace            11 Spike Up Athletics                           
  2    2037  Jurson, Sasha                10 Maribyrnong                                  
  3    2865  Todorovich, Logan            12 Todorovich , Logan                           
  4    3026  Bagley, Paige                12 West Hurdle                                  
  5    2351  Brittin, Evey                12 RAD Training                                 
  6    1935  Seegmiller, Janaka           12 Layton Track Club                            
Heat   7 of  15   Prelims
  1    2344  Lindhardt, Abby              12 Preston Track Club                           
  2    1857  Stirewalt, Katie             12 Kelly Walsh                                  
  3    2198  Baisch, Makenzie             11 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    3038  Yates, Sahara                12 West Hurdle                                  
  5    1187  Ketner, Loralai              10 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    2998  Venable, Kaycee               9 Venable, Kaycee                              
Heat   8 of  15   Prelims
  1    1498  Mabey, Grace                 12 Davis Track Club  
  2    2005  Sanders, Jamiyah             11 Long Beach B                                 
  3    2588  Vargus, Monika               11 Southern Cal                                 
  4    2618  Papa, Carlotta               12 Spike Up Athletics                           
  5    1271  Panariello, Cayden           12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  6    1302  Bloomfield, Kaylynn          12 Carson High School                           
Heat   9 of  15   Prelims
  1    2897  Still, Sadie                 12 Trojan Track Club                            
  2    2097  Beaudin, Taevyn              12 Mountain Wes                                 
  3    1839  Johnston, Mattie             11 Johnston, Mattie                             
  4    1337  Nuetzel, Faith               11 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  5    1011  Arriola, Sequoia             11 Alpha Speed                                  
  6    1219  Knight, Abbie                10 Butte County                                 
Heat   10 of  15   Prelims
  1    2144  Beckman, Kallie              10 Natrona Fillies                              
  2    3118  Richardson, Anna             11 Worland High                                 
  3    2076  Antonino, Jaylee             12 Mountain Vie                                 
  4    2108  Gama, Allison                 9 Mountain Wes                                 
  5    3036  Weaver, Lily                 10 West Hurdle                                  
  6    2120  Kalkofen, Ava                 9 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   11 of  15   Prelims
  1    1305  Davis, Anne                  11 Carson High School                           
  2    1965  Enevoldsen, Brynlee           9 LHS TRACC Club                               
  3    1186  Jacobs, Ruby                 10 Broncs Track Club                            
  4    3031  Johnston, Mattie             11 West Hurdle                                  
  5    2761  Nuttall, Annie               12 T-birds xc                                   
  6    1488  Johnson, Claire              12 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   12 of  15   Prelims
  1    1979  Lindquist, Jacey             11 Lindquist, Jacey                             
  2    1395  Vojtenyi, Stephanie          12 Clayton Vall                                 
  3    1833  Turner, Makiah               10 JJ Athletics                                 
  4    3032  Oyler, Logan                 12 West Hurdle                                  
  5    2872  Hawes, Natalie               10 Torrington H                                 
  6    1021  Carter, Emma                 11 American Fal                                 
Heat   13 of  15   Prelims
  1    1832  Sidberry, Teyvia             11 JJ Athletics                                 
  2    1537  Cook, Riley                  10 Douglas High                                 
  3    1444  Pearson, Kaitlyn             12 D1 Elite                                     
  4    1830  Morfin, Gabriella            11 JJ Athletics                                 
  5    2515  Nacey, Presley               12 Rock Springs                                 
  6    3018  Wanstrom, Isabel             11 Wanstrom, Isabel                             
Heat   14 of  15   Prelims
  1    1216  Gamett, Hazel                10 Butte County                                 
  2    1806  Stuffle, Damaris             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2580  Gaylor, Georgia              11 Southern Cal                                 
  4    1728  Garner, Kate                 12 Herriman                                     
  5    2237  Olson, Ally                  12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  6    1431  Cummings, Mary               12 Cummings, Mary                               
Heat   15 of  15   Prelims
  1    1116  McLaughlin, Raegan           10 Big Horn Hig                                 
  2    2923  John, Bailey                  9 Uintah                                       
  3    2587  Taylor, Avery                11 Southern Cal                                 
  4    1696  Grossarth, Makayla           12 Grossarth, Makayla                           
  5    1855  Ramage, Paige                12 Kelly Walsh                                  
  6    1589  Worthing, Kiara              10 Evanston Red                                 
=================================================================
Event  6   Girls 200 Meter Dash
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Heat   1 of  21   Prelims
  2    1560  Gressley, Sammy              10 Eastern Oreg                                 
  3    1066  Baker, Braelyn               12 Baker, Braelyn                               
  4    1179  Elchlinger, Molly            10 Broncs Track Club                            
  5    2929  Peden, Elizabeth             12 Uintah                                       
  6    1568  Clifton, Coaley              12 Evanston Red                                 
Heat   2 of  21   Prelims
  2    1801  Schafer, Hannah              12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    1628  Farr, Autumn                 11 Farr, Autumn                                 
  4    2167  Fletcher, Jaiya              12 New Image Tr                                 
  5    1146  Mecham, Kate                 12 Box Elder Hi                                 
  6    1019  Starnes, Audrey               9 Alpha Speed                                  
Heat   3 of  21   Prelims
  2    2614  Mello, Madelyn                9 Spike Up Athletics                           
  3    1851  Buss, Tristyn                11 Kelly Walsh                                  
  4    2172  Samuel, Isabella             11 New Image Tr                                 
  5    1891  Siig, Kaya                   12 Lake Tahoe T                                 
  6    2111  Gooden, Shae                 11 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   4 of  21   Prelims
  1    2517  Proa, Annette                12 Rock Springs                                 
  2    1746  Sampson, Lily                12 Highland                                     
  3    2166  Caldwell, Gabriella          12 New Image Tr                                 
  4    1895  Crane, Avery                 12 Lander Valle                                 
  5    2721  Tellez-Castro, Delilah       11 Stoic Running Club                           
  6    1295  Smith, Alayna                10 Caribou Coun                                 
Heat   5 of  21   Prelims
  1    2291  Herren, Jordan               10 PlyometricFu                                 
  2    1793  Medina, Brooklyn             11 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    1558  Mangum, Matejah              12 Eastern Idah                                 
  4    2293  Kohler, Rory                 11 PlyometricFu                                 
  5    1506  Norton, Sara                 12 Davis Track Club                             
  6    3106  Sanford, Anjali              12 Woods Cross                                  
Heat   6 of  21   Prelims
  1    1916  Cooksey, Victoria            12 Layton Track Club                            
  2    1897  Giesmann, Ella                9 Lander Valle                                 
  3    2202  Huckins, Christine           10 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    1149  Norman, Oakley               10 Box Elder Hi                                 
  5    2486  De Groot, Vera Lynn          12 Riverton (WY)                                
  6    2325  Pascoe, Abby                 10 Pocatello Thunder                            
Heat   7 of  21   Prelims
  1    1933  Sanchez, Rachael             12 Layton Track Club                            
  2    1807  Tshianyi, Becky              12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2299  Walker, Zariah               12 PlyometricFu                                 
  4    1922  Hess, Oakley                 12 Layton Track Club                            
  5    2212  Ashton, Sariah               10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  6    2643  Green, Elise                  9 Springville                                  
Heat   8 of  21   Prelims
  1    1340  Shepard, Lola                11 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  2    3113  Douzenis, Cherise            10 Worland High                                 
  3    2044  Lochard, Amaya               10 Martin Luthe                                 
  4    1390  McDonald, Kimora             12 Clayton Vall                                 
  5    2613  McNicol, Brylee               9 Spike Up Athletics                           
  6    2669  Givens, Lena                 12 Star Valley                                  
Heat   9 of  21   Prelims
  1    2715  Garza-Sierra, Tomasita       11 Stoic Running Club 
  2    1199  Roush, Callista              12 Broncs Track Club                            
  3    1262  Bartone, Briana              12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  4    1244  DeWine, Aubry                12 Campbell  County                             
  5    1852  Giese, Parker                10 Kelly Walsh                                  
  6    2673  Hinton, Louisa               10 Star Valley                                  
Heat   10 of  21   Prelims
  1    2931  Runolfson, Kaylee            12 Uintah                                       
  2    1122  Christiansen, Lauren         10 Blackfoot Ru                                 
  3    2292  Kirk, Olivia                 10 PlyometricFu                                 
  4    1946  Cathcart, Brianna            10 Leduc Track                                  
  5    2798  Rogge, Ashley                10 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    1477  Green, Vivian                10 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   11 of  21   Prelims
  1    1924  Kuker, Nicole                12 Layton Track Club                            
  2    1875  Mason, Dasha                 11 Kitsap Flier                                 
  3    2201  Gray, Stella                 12 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    1977  Wallhead, Ava                10 LHS TRACC Club                               
  5    1812  Ziebell, Sage                11 Idaho Dash T                                 
  6    3071  Wilde, Brooklyn              12 Wilde, Brooklyn                              
Heat   12 of  21   Prelims
  1    2510  Knudsen, Tahlia               9 Rock Springs                                 
  2    2214  Bradley, Brooklyn            12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  3    1869  Bond, Hayli                  11 Kitsap Flier                                 
  4    1592  Anderson, Addie              12 Farmtown Track                               
  5    2489  Gale, Tori                   11 Riverton (WY)                                
  6    2274  Petersen, Taylynn            11 Petersen, Taylynn                            
Heat   13 of  21   Prelims
  1    1963  Bingham, Kamrie              11 LHS TRACC Club                               
  2    2207  Montoya, Aubrey              11 Orchard Athletix                             
  3    1859  Thorne, Madeline             12 Kelly Walsh                                  
  4    1834  John, Haylee                 11 John , Haylee                                
  5    1974  Schabron, Leah               12 LHS TRACC Club                               
  6    2155  McCarty, Crystal             12 Natrona Fillies                              
Heat   14 of  21   Prelims
  1    2319  Gonzalez, Ary                 9 Pocatello Thunder                            
  2    1873  Jadhav, Shasmeerra           12 Kitsap Flier                                 
  3    2589  Wagner, Lilly                 9 Southern Cal                                 
  4    1926  Morgan, Vanessa              12 Layton Track Club                            
  5    2479  Ablard, Samantha             11 Riverton (WY)                                
  6    1966  Fowler, Addie                11 LHS TRACC Club                               
Heat   15 of  21   Prelims
  1    1399  Casperson, Lexie              9 Club Sugar                                   
  2    1879  Klingler, Josie              11 Klingler, Josie                              
  3    1747  Wright, Sabrina              12 Highland                                     
  4    2725  Stucki, Taylor               12 Stucki, Taylor                               
  5    1854  Lorenzen, Makenna            12 Kelly Walsh                                  
  6    2680  King, Morgan                  9 Star Valley                                  
Heat   16 of  21   Prelims
  1    1603  Hall, Malia                  12 Farmtown Track                               
  2    1298  Carlson, Bostyn              12 Carlson, Bostyn                              
  3    1570  Conrad, Talia                12 Evanston Red                                 
  4    3061  Steel, Navaya                12 Western Slop                                 
  5    1622  Van Zweden, Charley          12 Farmtown Track                               
  6    2597  Armitage, Eleanor             9 Spike Up Athletics                           
Heat   17 of  21   Prelims
  2    1908  Scott, Eliza                  9 Lander Valle                                 
  3    1907  Morton, Mason                12 Lander Valle                                 
  4    1792  Mace, Kate                   12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    2151  Hart, Allie                  12 Natrona Fillies                              
  6    1572  Fackrell, Brenna             12 Evanston Red                                 
Heat   18 of  21   Prelims
  2    2686  Nichols, Catie               11 Star Valley                                  
  3    2492  McGuffey, Cadence             9 Riverton (WY)                                
  4    1301  Carr, Kiara                  11 Carr, Kiara                                  
  5    1780  Burlingame, Hailey           10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  6    2278  Lehr, Anna                   12 Pinedale Hig                                 
Heat   19 of  21   Prelims
  1    1108  Davies, Cooper               10 Big Horn Hig                                 
  2    2824  Cheney, Elise                10 Timpanogos                                   
  3    3091  Hubbel, Sabrina              10 Woods Cross                                  
  4    2868  Asmus, Brooklyn              10 Torrington H                                 
  5    1351  Etchepare, Sofia             11 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  6    1785  Ewoldt, Stella                9 Idaho Dash T                                 
Heat   20 of  21   Prelims
  1    1466  Christensen, Kate            10 Davis Track Club                             
  2    1894  Colman, Alexa                11 Lander Valle                                 
  3    1786  Hart, Stella                 10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  4    1014  Brown, Amara                 11 Alpha Speed                                  
  5    2121  Kroeker, Bailey               9 Mountain Wes                                 
  6    2279  Losik, Addison               11 Pinedale Hig                                 
Heat   21 of  21   Prelims
  1    2183  Olsen, Megan                 11 Olsen, Megan                                 
  2    2858  Stavast, Eva                 12 Timpanogos                                   
  3    2606  Higgins, Hayden              10 Spike Up Athletics                           
  4    1389  Magu, Vivienne               11 Clayton Vall                                 
  5    2782  Crabtree, Chloe              12 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2157  Oliver, Faith                11 Natrona Fillies                              
=================================================================
Event  8   Girls 400 Meter Dash
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Heat   1 of  14   Prelims
  1    2160  True, Delaney                10 Natrona Fillies                              
  2    2204  Johnson, Taysia              11 Orchard Athletix                             
  3    2817  Anderson, Bria               12 Timpanogos                                   
  4    1287  Chan, Olivia                 11 Capital City                                 
  5    1079  Bohler, Brianna              10 Beaumont Cougars                             
  6    3140  Barrien, Kennedy                Barrien, Kennedy                             
Heat   2 of  14   Prelims
  1    2089  Roitz, Eliza                 10 Mountain Vie                                 
  2    1138  Anderson, Kaylan             10 Box Elder Hi                                 
  3    1526  Davis, Jaliyah               12 Davis, Jaliyah                               
  4    1433  Clark, Madeline              10 D1 Elite                                     
  5    2159  Smith, Ardin                 10 Natrona Fillies                              
  6    3104  Ponder, Lydia                12 Woods Cross                                  
Heat   3 of  14   Prelims
  1    1090  Juarez, Madysen              12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  2    2145  Bradach, Kaitlyn             11 Natrona Fillies                              
  3    1266  Graves-Hogains, Alaya         9 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  4    1978  Wallhead, Chloe              10 LHS TRACC Club                               
  5    2086  Kissling, Ella               10 Mountain Vie                                 
  6    1626  Yates, London                11 Farmtown Track                               
Heat   4 of  14   Prelims
  1    2146  Campbell, Kylan              12 Natrona Fillies                              
  2    1955  Omoyayi, Abiola               9 Leduc Track                                  
  3    1085  Hewitt, Adriana              12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  4    1795  Munson, Lily                 10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    2895  Reese, Lyndsey               11 Trojan Track Club                            
  6    1472  Eaton, Marissa               10 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   5 of  14   Prelims
  1    2401  Martin, Milah                10 Ram TC                                       
  2    1904  Kaufman, Ellie               12 Lander Valle                                 
  3    2635  Williams, Mikaila            12 Spokane Spee                                 
  4    1202  Sullivan, Averi              12 Broncs Track Club                            
  5    2059  Weatherford, Maddie          12 'Merican Maniacs                             
  6    2553  Giles, Katelynn              12 SFHS                                         
Heat   6 of  14   Prelims
  1    2482  Brost, Ke'Lee                10 Riverton (WY)                                
  2    2780  Carter, Aleigh               10 Thunder Basi                                 
  3    3025  Watson, Alexandra            10 Watson, Alexandra                            
  4    1521  Swain, Eliza                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  5    2419  Velasquez, Halle             11 Ram TC                                       
  6    3049  Gatzsche, Felizitas          11 Western Slop                                 
Heat   7 of  14   Prelims
  1    2354  Christensen, Teressa         12 RAD Training                                 
  2    2409  Pieper, Peyton                9 Ram TC                                       
  3    1962  Berryhill, Lainey             9 LHS TRACC Club                               
  4    1788  Humpherys, Tiffany           12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    3079  Bancroft, Madi               11 Woods Cross                                  
  6    2424  Archuleta, Alexzandria       12 Rawlins High                                 
Heat   8 of  14   Prelims
  1    1355  Howard, Adrienne             10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  2    1718  Hebdon, Oaklie               12 Hebdon, Oaklie                               
  3    1484  Holje, Sienna                10 Davis Track Club                             
  4    2341  Jeppsen, Elly                12 Preston Track Club                           
  5    1970  Hoyt, Romy                    9 LHS TRACC Club                               
  6    2134  Skaggs, Quinn                12 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   9 of  14   Prelims
  1    1222  Weeks, Elly                  10 Butte County                                 
  2    2742  Calvin, Hannah               12 T-birds xc                                   
  3    2990  Toronto, Lexi                11 Valhalla Tra                                 
  4    1745  Murdock, Meg                 11 Highland                                     
  5    2526  Ruchti, Brynli               12 Ruchti, Brynli                               
  6    2679  Kaiser, Mylie                10 Star Valley                                  
Heat   10 of  14   Prelims
  1    2953  Pace, Lacee                  10 Utah Pole Va                                 
  2    2027  Madsen, Lili                  9 Madsen, Lili                                 
  3    1084  Hansen, Sydney               11 Beaumont Cougars                             
  4    2098  Bessette, Anneliese          11 Mountain Wes                                 
  5    2620  Smith, Marley                10 Spike Up Athletics                           
  6    2894  Reese, Katelyn                9 Trojan Track Club                            
Heat   11 of  14   Prelims
  1    2487  Fossey, Madison              12 Riverton (WY)                                
  2    1454  Davies, Ellie                12 Davies, Ellie                                
  3    2199  Bingham, Hannah              11 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    2768  Storey, Nessie               12 T-birds xc                                   
  5    2987  Stout, Annika                12 Valhalla Tra                                 
  6    2659  Bond, Tylita                  9 Star Valley                                  
Heat   12 of  14   Prelims
  1    1109  DeLuca, Giuliana             10 Big Horn Hig                                 
  2    1379  Upton, Kendra                12 Cheyenne Eas                                 
  3    1448  Williams, Jaycee             12 D1 Elite                                     
  4    2988  Stout, Breklyn               12 Valhalla Tra                                 
  5    1781  Cloninger, Mercy             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  6    2562  Solis, Leann                 11 SFHS                                         
Heat   13 of  14   Prelims
  1    2153  Lester, Sara                  9 Natrona Fillies                              
  2    2887  Larsen, Rakelle              12 Trojan Track Club                            
  3    1440  Kelley, Nahia                11 D1 Elite                                     
  4    1352  Flores, Kalyanna             10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  5    1465  Christensen, Chloe           10 Davis Track Club                             
  6    2922  Hunting, Aliysa              10 Uintah                                       
Heat   14 of  14   Prelims
  1    2285  Vrska, Bethany                9 Pinedale Hig                                 
  2    2203  Johnson, Talia                9 Orchard Athletix                             
  3    2006  Spencer, Journii             10 Long Beach B                                 
  4    3069  White, Audrey                10 White, Audrey                                
  5    2197  Aldinger, Keona              11 Orchard Athletix                             
  6    2925  Jones, Auklynd                9 Uintah                                       
=================================================================
Event  10   Girls 800 Meter Run
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School          
Heat   1 of  8   Prelims
  1    2735  Alder, Lily                  10 T-birds xc                                   
  2    1949  Drebert, Meadow              12 Leduc Track                                  
  3    1881  Kunz, Kennedy                12 Kunz, Kennedy                                
  4    2192  Jourdon, Sofia               11 Olympus                                      
  5    2057  Heywood, Brighton            12 'Merican Maniacs                             
  6    1209  Bugnet, Brecklyn             11 Bugnet, Brecklyn                             
  7    1954  Maclean, Mary                10 Leduc Track                                  
  8    1651  Glazier, Kenidee             10 Glazier, Kenidee                             
  9    1098  Vasquez, Gabriela            10 Beaumont Cougars                             
 10    2222  Embley, Maddie               11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 11    1809  Watson, Samantha             10 Idaho Dash T                                 
 12    2070  Mohr, Solveig                11 Mohr, Solveig                                
 13    1178  Eckland, Hadley               9 Broncs Track Club                            
 14    2349  Pyfer, Hallie                 9 Pyfer, Hallie                                
 15    1375  Ronnau, Ynes                 12 Cheyenne Eas                                 
Heat   2 of  8   Prelims
  1    1427  Couch, Julia                 11 Couch, Julia                                 
  2    2163  Nelson, Ada                  12 Nelson , Ada                                 
  3    2250  Orme, Audrey                 10 Orme, Audrey                                 
  4    1950  dunn, libby                  12 Leduc Track                                  
  5    1452  Davidson, Cassidy            12 Davidson, Cassidy                            
  6    3059  Siegrist, Sage               10 Western Slop                                 
  7    1886  Hallenberg, Alexis           11 Lake Tahoe T                                 
  8    2056  Draney, Belle                12 'Merican Maniacs                             
  9    2978  Lemon, Audrey                11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 10    3051  Grossman, Grace              10 Western Slop                                 
 11    1171  Bradshaw, Alyssa             11 Bradshaw, Alyssa                             
 12    2246  Trimble, Liv                  9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 13    3074  Willie, Rachel               10 Willie, Rachel                               
 14    1127  Blakey, Jocee                12 Blakey, Jocee                                
 15    2839  Howell, Sarah                12 Timpanogos                                   
Heat   3 of  8   Prelims
  1    1388  Lahanas, Zoe                 12 Clayton Vall 
  2    2847  Navarrete-Lamas, Aldana      12 Timpanogos                                   
  3    3126  Chitwood, Audrey             12 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  4    2004  Rodriguez, Elisa             11 Long Beach B                                 
  5    1729  Gerhart, Lindsey             10 Herriman                                     
  6    2328  Renzello, Hailey             12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  7    2740  Boulton, Makayla             12 T-birds xc                                   
  8    2390  Dahlstrom, Josi              12 Ram TC                                       
  9    1567  Capener, Jocelyn             12 Evanston Red                                 
 10    1563  Edmunds, Hope                12 Edmunds, Hope                                
 11    3056  Olson, Jocelyn               12 Western Slop                                 
 12    1975  Schabron, MacKenna           10 LHS TRACC Club                               
 13    2974  Jeppesen, Margaret           11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 14    1377  Smith, Emma                  12 Cheyenne Eas                                 
 15    1744  Gholson, Kadence             10 Highland                                     
Heat   4 of  8   Prelims
  1    2910  Bell, Aydrian                 9 Uintah                                       
  2    1192  Miller, Alexa                11 Broncs Track Club                            
  3    1250  Jensen, Kendra               11 Campbell  County                             
  4    2079  Erickson, Aralyn             12 Mountain Vie                                 
  5    2784  Doherty, Megan               12 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2841  Lloyd, Camryn                12 Timpanogos                                   
  7    2223  Garside, Gabbi               10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  8    2718  Jasso, Nevaeh                11 Stoic Running Club                           
  9    1858  Strand, Bethany              12 Kelly Walsh                                  
 10    1243  Clem, Faith                  12 Campbell  County                             
 11    2249  Woodruff, Izzie               9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 12    2980  Mitchell, Grace              11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 13    2982  Parke, Lyndsey               11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 14    2186  Delaney, Eleanor             12 Olympus                                      
 15    1128  Bliss, Anna                   9 Bliss, Anna                                  
Heat   5 of  8   Prelims
  1    2416  Tingey, Burklee               9 Ram TC                                       
  2    1073  Bastian, Brynlee             12 Bastian, Brynlee                             
  3    2965  Eliason, Allie               12 Valhalla Tra                                 
  4    1245  DeWine, Averi                12 Campbell  County                             
  5    2218  Crawford, Elle               10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  6    2845  Meilstrup, Siena             12 Timpanogos                                   
  7    2007  Tindal, Kimani               10 Long Beach B                                 
  8    2800  Schlekeway, Emelyn           12 Thunder Basi                                 
  9    1585  Tapia, Jasmine               11 Evanston Red                                 
 10    2918  Gleason, Kambri              12 Uintah                                       
 11    1211  Burnett, Isabella            10 Burnett, Isabella                            
 12    1682  Murdock, Madison             12 Green River                                  
 13    2933  Slaugh, Kate                 12 Uintah                                       
 14    1155  Axtman, Zoe                  12 Bozeman Track Club                           
 15    1942  Wright, Reagan               12 Layton Track Club                            
Heat   6 of  8   Prelims
  1    2547  Scown, Eliza                 11 Scown, Eliza                                 
  2    1988  Griffin, Anjelle             10 Long Beach B                                 
  3    1911  Layne, Katelyn               10 Layne, Katelyn                               
  4    1364  Racines, Adalyn               9 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  5    1680  Murdock, Isabelle            10 Green River                                  
  6    2991  Turner, Ashlyn               12 Valhalla Tra                                 
  7    2512  Maes, Aubrielle              12 Rock Springs                                 
  8    2853  Peters, Lexi                 10 Timpanogos 
  9    2966  Gehring, Eliza               12 Valhalla Tra                                 
 10    2236  Olsen, Rosalie                9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 11    1787  Hays, Maris                  11 Idaho Dash T                                 
 12    3020  Ward, Raegan                 11 Ward, Raegan                                 
 13    2269  Parkinson, Allexis           11 Parkinson, Allexis                           
 14    2859  Stubbs, Afton                12 Timpanogos                                   
 15    2415  Stubbs, Eliza                11 Ram TC                                       
Heat   7 of  8   Prelims
  1    1823  Curtis, Yllka                 9 Jaguars Track Club                           
  2    1849  Kay, Anya                    12 Kay, Anya                                    
  3    1530  Dixon, Ellie                 12 Dixon, Ellie                                 
  4    2689  Pieper, Clara                10 Star Valley                                  
  5    2666  Cranney, Bree                 9 Star Valley                                  
  6    2156  Mortenson, Ryleigh           10 Natrona Fillies                              
  7    1561  Gressley, Tyler              12 Eastern Oreg                                 
  8    1475  Forbes, Brianna              11 Davis Track Club                             
  9    2208  Munns, Kylee                  9 Orchard Athletix                             
 10    3093  Keller, Kera                 12 Woods Cross                                  
 11    2152  Lester, Kira                 11 Natrona Fillies                              
 12    2930  Pettit, Adaline              10 Uintah                                       
 13    2174  Nightengale, Ella             9 Nightengale, Ella                            
 14    1469  Crummett, Rachel             10 Davis Track Club                             
 15    1624  Yates, Belle                 10 Farmtown Track                               
Heat   8 of  8   Prelims
  1    1514  Reed, Emily                  12 Davis Track Club                             
  2    1928  Nelson, Jenna                12 Layton Track Club                            
  3    1408  Andrzejek, Ella              11 Convent & St                                 
  4    1413  Gallagher, Grace             12 Convent & St                                 
  5    3067  Wheeler, Mallory             11 Wheeler , Mallory                            
  6    2324  Packer, Dani                 12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  7    1893  Carusona, Salisha            12 Lander Valle                                 
  8    2154  Limmer, Trinity              11 Natrona Fillies                              
  9    1460  Bond, Oaklee                 12 Davis Track Club                             
 10    2668  Cranney, Ella                10 Star Valley                                  
 11    1882  Labanda, Maria               10 Labanda, Maria                               
 12    2538  Steed, Aven                   9 Salem Hills HS                               
 13    2537  Palfreyman, Tymbre           12 Salem Hills HS                               
=================================================================
Event  12   Girls 1600 Meter Run
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School            
Heat   1 of  11   Prelims
  1    1430  Cullen, Charlotte            12 Cullen, Charlotte                            
  2    2245  Trimble, Ava                 12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  3    2190  Favero, Adria                 9 Olympus                                      
  4    1050  Stratton, Tori               12 American For                                 
  5    1037  Jensen, Skye                  9 American For                                 
  6    1049  Steiger, Sophie              10 American For                                 
  7    1053  Whitford, Haley              11 American For                                 
  8    1039  Kleinman, Alyssa             12 American For                                 
  9    2986  Stacey, Keira                12 Valhalla Tra                                 
 10    1134  Wayment, Nicole              11 Bonneville H                                 
 11    3052  Johnson, Sonya                9 Western Slop                                 
 12    2469  Preston, Isabel               9 Riverton                                     
 13    1468  Cram, Isabella                9 Davis Track Club                             
 14    1620  Siddoway, Skye               11 Farmtown Track                               
 15    1556  Earl, Klarisa                 9 Earl, Klarisa 
 16    1631  Nielson, Kynzie              11 FIRTH                                        
Heat   2 of  11   Prelims
  1    1527  De Smet, Annika              10 De Smet, Annika                              
  2    3134  Taylor, Paisley              11 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  3    2442  Rhoads, Paige                12 Rhoads, Paige                                
  4    1028  Boltz, Natalia               12 American For                                 
  5    3089  Hansen, Katie                11 Woods Cross                                  
  6    2175  Carr, Annabelle              10 North Idaho                                  
  7    1450  Dangerfield, Ellie           11 Dangerfield, Ellie                           
  8    1354  Hofmeister, Emma             12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  9    2149  Gross, Ashley                11 Natrona Fillies                              
 10    1383  Bennett, Skylar              12 Clayton Vall                                 
 11    2540  Wilkinson, Kambrie           12 Salem Hills HS                               
 12    1064  Atwater, Hailey               9 Atwater, Hailey                              
 13    2399  Knudsen, Kimbrie             12 Ram TC                                       
 14    3047  Diedrich, Elle               10 Western Slop                                 
 15    1700  Gwilliam, Brynlee            11 Gwilliam, Brynlee                            
 16    1968  Giraldo, Kieran               9 LHS TRACC Club                               
Heat   3 of  11   Prelims
  1    1694  Roberts, Nelah               12 Grizz Track Club                             
  2    1648  Giles, Kate                  12 Giles, Kate                                  
  3    2040  Sacaner, Lara                12 Maribyrnong                                  
  4    1068  Ballard, Hadlie              11 Ballard, Hadlie                              
  5    1727  Crosby, Rachel               12 Herriman                                     
  6    1490  Larsen, Kate                 12 Davis Track Club                             
  7    2862  Walton, Molly                12 Timpanogos                                   
  8    1739  Woolf, Maci                  11 Herriman                                     
  9    1267  Herrera, Cynthia             12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
 10    1726  Bowen, Kensie                12 Herriman                                     
 11    1261  Arriaga, Alyssa              12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
 12    2962  Egnew, Naomi                 12 Valhalla Tra                                 
 13    2253  Blackham, Kaitlyn            12 O-Town Tigers                                
 14    2541  Sargent, Ava                 10 Sargent, Ava                                 
 15    1995  Jones, Riley                  9 Long Beach B                                 
 16    2593  Spencer, Bella                9 Spencer, Bella                               
Heat   4 of  11   Prelims
  1    1764  Hoenes, Claire               11 Hoenes, Claire                               
  2    2823  Carlile, Katelyn             12 Timpanogos                                   
  3    1983  Bryant, Kennedy               9 Long Beach B                                 
  4    1972  Roesler, Libbie              10 LHS TRACC Club                               
  5    3002  Broderick, Addison           10 Viking Track Club                            
  6    1868  Kindig, Reese                10 Kindig, Reese                                
  7    1376  Sawyer, Sydni                12 Cheyenne Eas                                 
  8    1735  Sorter, Avery                12 Herriman                                     
  9    1180  Fehlauer, Alyssa             11 Broncs Track Club                            
 10    1208  Bruening, Zanna              11 Bruening, Zanna                              
 11    2743  Cheney, Kaylee               12 T-birds xc                                   
 12    3121  Tapia, Zena                  11 Worland High                                 
 13    2634  Thomas, Regan                10 Spokane Spee                                 
 14    2217  Crawford, Alix               12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 15    1960  Lemus, Goya                  12 Lemus, Goya                                  
 16    1141  Douglass, Kassidie           11 Box Elder Hi                                 
Heat   5 of  11   Prelims...(Event  12   Girls 1600 Meter Run -)
  1    1438  Gurrini, Olivia               9 D1 Elite                                     
  2    2899  Sullivan, Olivia             10 Trojan Track Club
  3    2261  Geddes, Clara                 9 O-Town Tigers                                
  4    2361  Jackson, Hailey              11 RAD Training                                 
  5    1629  Ferrier, Lundi               11 Ferrier, Lundi                               
  6    1030  Bushman, Kayla               10 American For                                 
  7    2235  Olsen, Lydia                 11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  8    2496  Swann, Kiana                 12 Riverton (WY)                                
  9    1048  Smith, Shay                   9 American For                                 
 10    2960  Clayton, Alyssa               9 Valhalla Tra                                 
 11    1026  Bahr, Sophie                  9 American For                                 
 12    2398  Knudsen, Brynli               9 Ram TC                                       
 13    2286  York, Emma                   11 Pinedale Hig                                 
 14    3111  Woolford, Mackenzie          10 Woolford, Ma                                 
 15    1083  Dunn, Hayden                 10 Beaumont Cougars                             
 16    3050  Golightly, Jayde             12 Western Slop                                 
Heat   6 of  11   Prelims
  1    1080  Carbajal, Kayla              11 Beaumont Cougars                             
  2    1031  Bushman, Kennadee            12 American For                                 
  3    1664  Graff, Amanda                12 Graff, Amanda                                
  4    2565  Shakespear, Chelsea          11 Shakespear,                                  
  5    1593  Aston, Tai                   12 Farmtown Track                               
  6    2136  Sugden, Adelaide             11 Mountain Wes                                 
  7    1632  Fisher, Emma                 10 Fisher, Emma                                 
  8    2423  Rasmussen, Nicole            ch Rasmussen, Nicole                            
  9    1880  Knowles, Lily                 9 Knowles, Lily                                
 10    2654  Bach, Kaitlyn                11 Star Valley                                  
 11    1051  Tanner, Lucy                 10 American For                                 
 12    1582  Prete, Hallie                 9 Evanston Red                                 
 13    1400  Jackson, Janya                9 Club Sugar                                   
 14    1035  Jensen, Lillian              12 American For                                 
 15    3012  Massey, Alexa                10 Viking Track Club                            
 16    1827  Jensen, Jaycee               10 Jensen, Jaycee                               
Heat   7 of  11   Prelims
  1    1630  Nielson, Allie                9 FIRTH                                        
  2    1360  Montano, Ella                10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  3    1571  Day, Eliza                   11 Evanston Red                                 
  4    2078  Dearden, Arianne             12 Mountain Vie                                 
  5    2162  Neal, Stacey                 11 Neal, Stacey                                 
  6    2384  Benson, Sophie               12 Ram TC                                       
  7    1036  Jensen, Mara                  9 American For                                 
  8    3003  Cook, Brianna                10 Viking Track Club                            
  9    3001  Bendoski, Hallie             11 Viking Track Club                            
 10    2702  Steadman, Sydney              9 Steadman, Sydney                             
 11    1546  Drake, Emelia                10 Drake, Emelia                                
 12    2346  Scott, Ashley                11 Preston Track Club                           
 13    2307  Bunderson, Taylor            12 Pocatello Thunder                            
 14    1407  Abernethy, Karina            12 Convent & St                                 
 15    1366  Rose, Sofia                   9 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 16    1045  Piccolo, Katie               10 American For                                 
Heat   8 of  11   Prelims
  1    3120  Tapia, Ava                    9 Worland High                                 
  2    1504  Montgomery, Allison          11 Davis Track Club                             
  3    2358  Hansen, Akaydia              10 RAD Training                                 
  4    2367  Wilson, Meredith              9 RAD Training                                 
  5    1198  Reimers, Brooklynn            9 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    1397  Anderson, Abigail            11 Club Sugar     
  7    3007  Hernandez, Seidy             11 Viking Track Club                            
  8    1519  Stanley, Juliet              11 Davis Track Club                             
  9    2993  Van Orman, Eva               11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 10    2362  Nelson, Brynlee              11 RAD Training                                 
 11    2440  Reese, Brooklyn              12 Reese, Brooklyn                              
 12    2726  Suhaka, Ali                  11 Suhaka, Ali                                  
 13    1640  Galbraith, Brilee            10 Galbraith , Brilee                           
 14    2248  Westover, Violet             12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 15    3096  Marx, Abby                   10 Woods Cross                                  
 16    3011  Johnson, Sage                11 Viking Track Club                            
Heat   9 of  11   Prelims
  1    3136  Wilding, BraeLynn            10 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  2    2025  Lundell, Maylin              10 Lundell, Maylin                              
  3    1398  Anderson, Saylor             11 Club Sugar                                   
  4    1483  Hirst, Anna                  10 Davis Track Club                             
  5    2383  Benson, Macy                  9 Ram TC                                       
  6    3103  Payan, Angie                 10 Woods Cross                                  
  7    2360  Hansen, Kit                   9 RAD Training                                 
  8    1507  Oyler, Brynlee               11 Davis Track Club                             
  9    1931  Rollins, Jordan              11 Layton Track Club                            
 10    2836  Hart, Adelyn                 10 Timpanogos                                   
 11    2239  Pope, Allison                 9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 12    2023  Lovell, Alison               10 Lovell, Alison                               
 13    1346  Adams-Case, Malea             9 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 14    1350  Coles, Claire                 9 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 15    2412  Sanford, Paige                9 Ram TC                                       
 16    2417  Tucker, Makenzie              9 Ram TC                                       
Heat   10 of  11   Prelims
  1    2210  Allred, Laeklan              12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  2    1602  Griffin, Audrey              12 Farmtown Track                               
  3    1711  Haroldsen, Taya              10 Haroldsen, Taya                              
  4    1410  Carpenter, Annika            11 Convent & St                                 
  5    2560  Schwartz, Sarah              11 SFHS                                         
  6    2642  Felix, Caroline               9 Springville                                  
  7    1520  Stryker, Sophia              11 Davis Track Club                             
  8    1033  Evans, Reagan                 9 American For                                 
  9    2688  Opitz, Kaelle                12 Star Valley                                  
 10    1451  Daniel, Ava                  11 Daniel, Ava                                  
 11    1938  Talley, Sammy                10 Layton Track Club                            
 12    1896  French, Alandra              11 Lander Valle                                 
 13    2265  Smith, Georgia                9 O-Town Tigers                                
 14    2644  Haws, Zoe                     9 Springville                                  
 15    1681  Murdock, Lily                10 Green River                                  
 16    2403  Moore, Abby                  12 Ram TC                                       
Heat   11 of  11   Prelims
  1    3086  Dunn, Camille                12 Woods Cross                                  
  2    2736  Allen, Elsie                 11 T-birds xc                                   
  3    2645  Paxton, Gillian               9 Springville                                  
  4    2048  Mavaddat, Kimiya             11 Mavaddat, Kimiya                             
  5    2267  Vandenack, Ayelen            10 O-Town Tigers                                
  6    2254  Clark, Kaiya                 10 O-Town Tigers                                
  7    2693  Strgar, Maddie               11 Star Valley                                  
  8    2692  Sanderson, Abby               9 Star Valley                                  
  9    2266  Torres, Miley                 9 O-Town Tigers                                
 10    2255  Connelly, Olivia             10 O-Town Tigers
 11    1959  Lemon, Haylee                12 Lemon, Haylee                                
 12    2687  Opitz, Hanne                  9 Star Valley                                  
 13    2318  Ferrin, Isabelle             10 Pocatello Thunder                            
=================================================================
Event  14   Girls 3200 Meter Run
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Heat   1 of  3   Prelims
  1    2749  Hedengren, Jane              11 T-birds xc                                   
  2    1135  Borg, Raegan                 12 Borg, Raegan                                 
  3    2465  Oyler, Mya                   11 Riverton                                     
  4    2277  Antonino, Madison            11 Pinedale Hig                                 
  5    3016  Wilson, Jessica              12 Viking Track Club                            
  6    2995  Vanning, Elle                12 Vanning , Elle                               
  7    2058  Pollock, Chloe               11 'Merican Maniacs                             
  8    1738  Wardle, Alayna               12 Herriman                                     
  9    2460  Lund, Maggie                 12 Riverton                                     
 10    2446  Anderson, Melanie            12 Riverton                                     
 11    2024  Lundell, Indianna            11 Lundell, Indianna                            
 12    1703  Hamm, Emma                   12 Hamm, Emma                                   
 13    2777  Gill, Eliza                  12 Eliza Gill                                   
Heat   2 of  3   Prelims
  1    1040  Mecham, Avalon               12 American For                                 
  2    1555  Earl, Courtney               12 Earl, Courtney                               
  3    2502  Robinson, Millie             11 Robinson, Millie                             
  4    2411  Sanford, Meredith            12 Ram TC                                       
  5    1132  Barton, Sienna               12 Bonneville H                                 
  6    2439  Reeder, Madelyn               9 Reeder, Madelyn                              
  7    1562  Weishaar, Taylor             10 Eastern Oreg                                 
  8    2474  Swanson, Grace               10 Riverton                                     
  9    1372  Madsen, Maggie                9 Cheyenne Eas                                 
 10    1369  Craig, Gracie                12 Cheyenne Eas                                 
 11    2739  Boulton, Gwen                10 T-birds xc                                   
 12    2985  Scott, Sarah                 11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 13    1596  Bradshaw, Alexis             11 Farmtown Track                               
Heat   3 of  3   Prelims
  1    2343  Leffler, Maren               12 Preston Track Club                           
  2    1714  Hawkes, Savanah              12 Hawkes, Savanah                              
  3    2787  Jones, Mallory               12 Thunder Basi                                 
  4    1253  Melinkovich, Madison         12 Campbell  County                             
  5    2810  Driscoll, Elizabeth          12 Tiger Running Club                           
  6    3014  Starr, Sophie                11 Viking Track Club                            
  7    3063  Thatcher, Lillian            11 Western Slop                                 
  8    2961  Egnew, Kate                  10 Valhalla Tra                                 
  9    1503  Mclaughlin, Rowen            10 Davis Track Club                             
 10    2459  Ludwig, Annika               10 Riverton                                     
 11    2102  Cornelius, Elizabeth         11 Mountain Wes                                 
 12    2430  Lynch, Makinzea              11 Rawlins High                                 
 13    1479  Hauck, Lilli                 12 Davis Track Club                             
 14    1076  Bean, Mckenzie                9 Bean, Mckenzie                               
 15    1476  Glaze, Helen                 11 Davis Track Club                             
 16    2757  Marvell, Mary                10 T-birds xc                                   
 17    1762  Neslen, Edith                12 Hillcrest Tr                                 
 18    1853  Longhurst, Lexi               9 Kelly Walsh                                  
=================================================================
Event  19   Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay            
Heat   1 of  6   Prelims
  2          Layton Track Club               C                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  4          Western Slope Elite             A                                            
  5          Spokane Speed Academy           A                                            
  6          Woods Cross                     A                                            
Heat   2 of  6   Prelims
  2          LHS TRACC Club                  A                                            
  3          Orem XC & T&F Club              A                                            
  4          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        B                                            
  5          Riverton (WY)                   A                                            
  6          Green River High School         A                                            
Heat   3 of  6   Prelims
  1          SFHS                            A                                            
  2          Broncs Track Club               B                                            
  3          Clayton Valley Charter Hi       A                                            
  4          Layton Track Club               B                                            
  5          Davis Track Club                E                                            
  6          Lake Tahoe Track Club           A                                            
Heat   4 of  6   Prelims
  1          Rawlins High School             A                                            
  2          Layton Track Club               D                                            
  3          Timpanogos                      A                                            
  4          Evanston Red Devils             A                                            
  5          Valhalla Track Club             A                                            
  6          Springville Freshman Girl       A                                            
Heat   5 of  6   Prelims
  1          Star Valley High School         A                                            
  2          Kelly Walsh                     A                                            
  3          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  4          Natrona Fillies                 A                                            
  5          T-birds xc                      A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                F                                            
Heat   6 of  6   Prelims
  1          Convent & Stuart Hall           A                                            
  2          Farmtown Track                  A                                            
  3          Layton Track Club               A                                            
  4          D1 Elite                        A                                            
  5          Thunder Basin High School       A                                            
  6          Woods Cross                     B                                            
=================================================================
Event  21   Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay               
Heat   1 of  9   Prelims
  2          Clayton Valley Charter Hi       A                                            
  3          Urban Youth Elite               A                                            
  4          Leduc Track and Field Clu       A                                            
  5          Pocatello Thunder               A                                            
  6          PlyometricFusion-TC             B                                            
Heat   2 of  9   Prelims
  3          Trojan Track Club               A                                            
  4          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  5          Torrington High School          A                                            
  6          West Hurdle Training            B                                            
Heat   3 of  9   Prelims
  2          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  3          YMCA Team Idaho                 A                                            
  4          Thunder Basin High School       A    
  5          Bozeman Track Club              A                                            
  6          D1 Elite                        A                                            
Heat   4 of  9   Prelims
  1          Layton Track Club               A                                            
  2          Kitsap Fliers Track & Fie       A                                            
  3          Canyon TC (CC)                  A                                            
  4          Box Elder High School           A                                            
  5          Lander Valley High School       A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                B                                            
Heat   5 of  9   Prelims
  2          Uintah                          A                                            
  3          Campbell  County                A                                            
  4          Mountain West Track Club        A                                            
  5          Spike Up Athletics              A                                            
  6          Mountain West Track Club        B                                            
Heat   6 of  9   Prelims
  1          Douglas High School             A                                            
  2          LHS TRACC Club                  A                                            
  3          PlyometricFusion-TC             A                                            
  4          Idaho Dash Track Club           J                                            
  5          Star Valley High School         A                                            
  6          Orem XC & T&F Club              A                                            
Heat   7 of  9   Prelims
  1          Rock Springs High School        A                                            
  2          Worland High School             A                                            
  3          Idaho Dash Track Club           H                                            
  4          C.A. Track Club                 A                                            
  5          Maribyrnong Sports Academ       A                                            
  6          Spike Up Athletics              B                                            
Heat   8 of  9   Prelims
  1          Davis Track Club                A                                            
  2          CHEETAHS UTAH TRACK CLUB        A                                            
  3          Southern California Elite       A                                            
  4          Kelly Walsh                     A                                            
  5          West Hurdle Training            A                                            
  6          Big Horn High School            A                                            
Heat   9 of  9   Prelims
  1          Natrona Fillies                 A                                            
  2          Evanston Red Devils             A                                            
  3          Ram TC                          A                                            
  4          Idaho Dash Track Club           I                                            
  5          Riverton (WY)                   A                                            
  6          Timpanogos                      A                                            
=================================================================
Event  23   Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay            
Heat   1 of  8   Prelims
  2          LHS TRACC Club                  A                                            
  3          Malad Dragons                   M                                            
  4          Valhalla Track Club             A                                            
  5          Trojan Track Club               B                                            
  6          RAD Training                    B                                            
Heat   2 of  8   Prelims
  2          YMCA Team Idaho                 A                                            
  3          Salem Hills HS                  A                                            
  4          Beaumont Cougars                A  
  5          Western Slope Elite             A                                            
  6          Valhalla Track Club             B                                            
Heat   3 of  8   Prelims
  2          Idaho Dash Track Club           L                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  4          Southern California Elite       A                                            
  5          Ram TC                          A                                            
  6          Natrona Fillies                 B                                            
Heat   4 of  8   Prelims
  2          Lander Valley High School       A                                            
  3          T-birds xc                      A                                            
  4          'Merican Maniacs                A                                            
  5          Trojan Track Club               A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                I                                            
Heat   5 of  8   Prelims
  2          Preston Track Club              A                                            
  3          Canyon TC (CC)                  A                                            
  4          Natrona Fillies                 A                                            
  5          Uintah                          A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                C                                            
Heat   6 of  8   Prelims
  1          Davis Track Club                D                                            
  2          Thunder Basin High School       A                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        B                                            
  4          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  5          Timpanogos                      A                                            
  6          Viking Track Club               A                                            
Heat   7 of  8   Prelims
  1          SFHS                            A                                            
  2          Idaho Dash Track Club           M                                            
  3          Herriman                        A                                            
  4          Highland                        A                                            
  5          RAD Training                    A                                            
  6          Springville Freshman Girl       A                                            
Heat   8 of  8   Prelims
  1          Club Sugar                      A                                            
  2          Cheyenne Central Indians        A                                            
  3          Idaho Dash Track Club           K                                            
  4          Mountain West Track Club        A                                            
  5          Davis Track Club                H                                            
  6          Convent & Stuart Hall           A                                            
=================================================================
Event  25   Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay            
Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
  1          Davis Track Club                G                                            
  2          Viking Track Club               A                                            
  3          LHS TRACC Club                  A                                            
  4          Cheyenne Central Indians        A                                            
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
  1          Herriman                        A                                            
  2          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  3          Valhalla Track Club             A                                            
  4          Orem XC & T&F Club              A                                            
  5          Western Slope Elite             A                                            
  6          Ram TC                          A      
  7          Cheyenne East Indoor Trac       A                                            
  8          Timpanogos                      A                                            
  9          Broncs Track Club               A