2024 Girls Flights

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                         Meet Program
Event  31   Girls Weight Throw
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School               
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1724  Henry, Bria                  12 Henry, Bria                                  
  2    1763  Hillis, Maggie               12 Hillis, Maggie                               
  3    2300  Anderson, Lucy               10 Pocatello Thunder                            
  4    1489  Koenig, Izzy                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  5    2301  Anderson, Sam                11 Pocatello Thunder                            
  6    2312  Cranor, Tylee                12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  7    2996  Vasas, Juliette              12 Vasas, Juliette                              
  8    1525  Wilson, Caroline             11 Davis Track Club                             
  9    1513  Read, Sadie                  12 Davis Track Club                             
 10    1508  Pearce, Makenna              11 Davis Track Club                             
 11    2017  Lindsay, Carissa             12 Lovell High School                           
 12    1478  Griffiths, Kaitlin           12 Davis Track Club                             
 13    2915  Christensen, Paityn          12 Uintah                                       
 14    1457  Barney, Alika                11 Davis Track Club                             
 15    1971  Lewis, Kate                  10 LHS TRACC Club                               
 16    1123  Grimm, Eva                   10 Blackfoot Ru                                 
 17    2621  Thayer, Addison               9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 18    2568  Shelton, Isabella            12 Shelton, Isabella                            
 19    1675  Davis, Amanda                10 Green River                                  
 20    2662  Carrillo-Zarate, Abigail     10 Star Valley                                  
 21    2803  Shepherd, Jalyn              12 Thunder Basi                                 
 22    1148  Nielson, Anneliese           11 Box Elder Hi                                 
 23    1673  Allison, Lillian             11 Green River                                  
 24    1658  Javellana, Amanda            11 Golden State                                 
 25    1656  Gallagher, Ronan             12 Golden State                                 
=================================================================
Event  33   Girls Pole Vault
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School          
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1006  Allen, Landry                11 Allen , Landry                               
  2    1176  Charest, Lilly               11 Broncs Track Club                            
  3    1247  Dorr, Reese                  11 Campbell  County                             
  4    1249  Gibson, Delaney              10 Campbell  County                             
  5    1258  Sheehan, Saige               10 Campbell  County                             
  6    1553  Dvorak, Alexis               12 Dvorak, Alexis                               
  7    1595  Baxter, Saige                10 Farmtown Track                               
  8    1646  Gessel, Avery                10 Gessel, Avery                                
  9    1652  Goetz, Abigail               12 Goetz, Abigail                               
 10    1676  Dockter, Mikayla             11 Green River                                  
 11    1759  Ames, Anna                   12 Hillcrest Tr                                 
 12    1894  Colman, Alexa                11 Lander Valle                                 
 13    1895  Crane, Avery                 12 Lander Valle                                 
 14    1965  Enevoldsen, Brynlee           9 LHS TRACC Club                               
 15    1966  Fowler, Addie                11 LHS TRACC Club                               
 16    2097  Beaudin, Taevyn              12 Mountain Wes                                 
 17    2119  Johnson, Reese               11 Mountain Wes                                 
 18    2336  Porter-Gyll, Aaleiah         12 Porter-Gyll,                                 
 19    2368  Scott, Abbie                 12 Raise The Ba                                 
 20    2371  Johnson, Kiriann             12 Raise the Ba                                 
 21    2373  White, Stella                11 Raise the Ba                                 
 22    2504  Andrews, Ava                 12 Rock Springs                                 
 23    2624  Anderson, Fiona               9 Spokane Spee                                 
 24    2625  Anselmo, Josie               11 Spokane Spee                                 
 25    2649  Martin, Breanna              11 Stacy Dragil      
 26    2651  Nelson, Mia                  12 Stacy Dragil                                 
 27    2942  Aguero, Katerina             12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 28    2945  Berbert, Savannah             9 Utah Pole Va                                 
 29    2947  Ekins, Eli                   10 Utah Pole Va                                 
 30    2949  Fenn, Gabriella              12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 31    2950  Germanov, Natalie            12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 32    2951  Jeppson, Lucy                12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 33    2952  Marin, Rylan                 12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 34    2953  Pace, Lacee                  10 Utah Pole Va                                 
 35    2955  Ward, Monet                  12 Utah Pole Va                                 
=================================================================
Event  35   Girls High Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School           
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1071  Barker, Cortnie                 Barker, Cortnie                              
  2    1210  Burak, Sydney                12 Burak, Sydney                                
  3    1244  DeWine, Aubry                12 Campbell  County                             
  4    1254  Noble, Brooklynn             10 Campbell  County                             
  5    1298  Carlson, Bostyn              12 Carlson, Bostyn                              
  6    1405  Combs, Abigail               11 Combs, Abigail                               
  7    1431  Cummings, Mary               12 Cummings, Mary                               
  8    1432  Cvitkovich, Cami             12 Cvitkovich, Cami                             
  9    1539  Iacovetto, Desirae           11 Douglas High                                 
 10    1558  Mangum, Matejah              12 Eastern Idah                                 
 11    1628  Farr, Autumn                 11 Farr, Autumn                                 
 12    1672  Gray, Presely                12 Gray, Presely                                
 13    1798  Navest, Avery                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 14    1807  Tshianyi, Becky              12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 15    1834  John, Haylee                 11 John , Haylee                                
 16    1857  Stirewalt, Katie             12 Kelly Walsh                                  
 17    1887  Janssen, Lauren              11 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 18    1903  Jubber, Mia                  10 Lander Valle                                 
 19    1920  Gianchetta, Violet           10 Layton Track Club                            
 20    2027  Madsen, Lili                  9 Madsen, Lili                                 
 21    2037  Jurson, Sasha                10 Maribyrnong                                  
 22    2038  Leith, Ella                  10 Maribyrnong                                  
 23    2039  Mauriohooho, Armani          10 Maribyrnong                                  
 24    2046  Matson, Kate                 12 Matson, Kate                                 
 25    2047  Mauro, Caroline              11 Mauro, Caroline                              
 26    2050  McClure, Madison             12 McClure, Madison                             
 27    2076  Antonino, Jaylee             12 Mountain Vie                                 
 28    2083  Hutchings, Mya               12 Mountain Vie                                 
 29    2089  Roitz, Eliza                 10 Mountain Vie                                 
 30    2108  Gama, Allison                 9 Mountain Wes                                 
 31    2135  Smith, Tennyson              11 Mountain Wes                                 
 32    2157  Oliver, Faith                11 Natrona Fillies                              
 33    2272  Pebley, Leah                 11 Pebley, Leah                                 
 34    2339  Dunn, Carly                  11 Preston Track Club                           
 35    2340  Hobbs, Victoria              11 Preston Track Club                           
 36    2413  Smith, Ashlyn                12 Ram TC                                       
 37    2670  Green, Kaelyn                 9 Star Valley                                  
 38    2678  Jirak, Valerie               12 Star Valley                                  
 39    2699  White, Madison               10 Star Valley                                  
 40    2703  Stebbins, Lilly               9 Stebbins , Lilly                             
 41    2798  Rogge, Ashley                10 Thunder Basi                                 
 42    2830  Garfield, Kirra               9 Timpanogos    
 43    2996  Vasas, Juliette              12 Vasas, Juliette                              
 44    3018  Wanstrom, Isabel             11 Wanstrom, Isabel                             
 45    3071  Wilde, Brooklyn              12 Wilde, Brooklyn                              
 46    3118  Richardson, Anna             11 Worland High                                 
 47    3125  Bennett, Kenzie              10 YMCA Team Idaho                              
=================================================================
Event  37   Girls Long Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School  
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1012  Atkins, Cassandra            12 Alpha Speed                                  
  2    1017  Phelps, Dasia                10 Alpha Speed                                  
  3    1061  Archibald, Abi               12 Archibald, Abi                               
  4    1065  Bair, Karlie                  9 Bair, Karlie                                 
  5    1066  Baker, Braelyn               12 Baker, Braelyn                               
  6    1110  DeLuca, Sofia                11 Big Horn Hig                                 
  7    1160  Fritz, Zoey                  11 Bozeman Track Club                           
  8    1179  Elchlinger, Molly            10 Broncs Track Club                            
  9    1187  Ketner, Loralai              10 Broncs Track Club                            
 10    1199  Roush, Callista              12 Broncs Track Club                            
 11    1209  Bugnet, Brecklyn             11 Bugnet, Brecklyn                             
 12    1214  Burrows, Reagan              11 Burrows, Reagan                              
 14    1244  DeWine, Aubry                12 Campbell  County                             
 15    1251  Kimbley, Lanae               11 Campbell  County                             
 16    1290  Wong, Ayla                   12 Capital City                                 
 17    1298  Carlson, Bostyn              12 Carlson, Bostyn                              
 18    1302  Bloomfield, Kaylynn          12 Carson High School                           
 19    1305  Davis, Anne                  11 Carson High School                           
 20    1330  Andam, Rose                  12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 21    1331  Cannon, Kaia                 12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 22    1333  Fuller, Samantha             10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 23    1340  Shepard, Lola                11 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 24    1343  Taylor, Denasja              12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 25    1373  Morris, Taliah               12 Cheyenne Eas                                 
 26    1382  Ali, Santia                  11 Clayton Vall                                 
 27    1389  Magu, Vivienne               11 Clayton Vall                                 
 28    1399  Casperson, Lexie              9 Club Sugar                                   
 29    1431  Cummings, Mary               12 Cummings, Mary                               
 30    1444  Pearson, Kaitlyn             12 D1 Elite                                     
 31    1449  Dalling, Sarah               11 Dalling, Sarah                               
 32    1454  Davies, Ellie                12 Davies, Ellie                                
 33    1528  Denison, Olyvia              10 Denison, Olyvia                              
 34    1529  Dinkel, Nevaleigh            12 Dinkel, Nevaleigh                            
 35    1549  Visser, Emersyn              11 Drive Athletics                              
 36    1560  Gressley, Sammy              10 Eastern Oreg                                 
 37    1568  Clifton, Coaley              12 Evanston Red                                 
 38    1570  Conrad, Talia                12 Evanston Red                                 
 39    1572  Fackrell, Brenna             12 Evanston Red                                 
 40    1687  Griebel, Rebecca             12 Griebel , Rebecca                            
 41    1719  Hein, Zoe                    11 Hein, Zoe                                    
 42    1779  Burkholder, Nadja             9 Idaho Dash T                                 
 43    1780  Burlingame, Hailey           10 Idaho Dash T                                 
 44    1781  Cloninger, Mercy             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 45    1799  Nipping, Leah                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 46    1802  Shomaker, Autumn             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 47    1806  Stuffle, Damaris             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 48    1830  Morfin, Gabriella            11 JJ Athletics    
 49    1832  Sidberry, Teyvia             11 JJ Athletics                                 
 50    1833  Turner, Makiah               10 JJ Athletics                                 
 51    1834  John, Haylee                 11 John , Haylee                                
 52    1841  Jones, Cambelle              11 Jones, Cambelle                              
 53    1851  Buss, Tristyn                11 Kelly Walsh                                  
 54    1855  Ramage, Paige                12 Kelly Walsh                                  
 55    1856  Scribner, Allie              10 Kelly Walsh                                  
 56    1877  Smith, Thea                  12 Kitsap Flier                                 
 57    1890  Saini, Arya                  10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 58    1891  Siig, Kaya                   12 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 59    1920  Gianchetta, Violet           10 Layton Track Club                            
 60    1963  Bingham, Kamrie              11 LHS TRACC Club                               
 61    1979  Lindquist, Jacey             11 Lindquist, Jacey                             
 62    1989  Hampton, DaQari              11 Long Beach B                                 
 63    2027  Madsen, Lili                  9 Madsen, Lili                                 
 64    2037  Jurson, Sasha                10 Maribyrnong                                  
 65    2038  Leith, Ella                  10 Maribyrnong                                  
 66    2039  Mauriohooho, Armani          10 Maribyrnong                                  
 67    2041  Sri Deenathayalan, Thusha    11 Maribyrnong                                  
 68    2046  Matson, Kate                 12 Matson, Kate                                 
 69    2113  Grutsch, Isabella            11 Mountain Wes                                 
 70    2121  Kroeker, Bailey               9 Mountain Wes                                 
 71    2124  McPhillips, Tayler            9 Mountain Wes                                 
 72    2135  Smith, Tennyson              11 Mountain Wes                                 
 73    2147  Casey, Dakota                11 Natrona Fillies                              
 74    2150  Gustafson, Saige             11 Natrona Fillies                              
 75    2155  McCarty, Crystal             12 Natrona Fillies                              
 76    2164  Nelson, Andee                12 Nelson, Andee                                
 77    2166  Caldwell, Gabriella          12 New Image Tr                                 
 78    2167  Fletcher, Jaiya              12 New Image Tr                                 
 79    2183  Olsen, Megan                 11 Olsen, Megan                                 
 80    2200  Cole, Paisley                10 Orchard Athletix                             
 81    2221  Egbert, Abby                 11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 82    2237  Olson, Ally                  12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 83    2297  Richards, Quincie            12 PlyometricFu                                 
 84    2298  Taylor, Monet                10 PlyometricFu                                 
 85    2341  Jeppsen, Elly                12 Preston Track Club                           
 86    2424  Archuleta, Alexzandria       12 Rawlins High                                 
 87    2438  Reece, Avery                  9 Reece, Avery                                 
 88    2445  Rinehart, Alivia             11 Rinehart, Alivia                             
 89    2589  Wagner, Lilly                 9 Southern Cal                                 
 90    2611  Magnuson, Jayden             12 Spike Up Athletics                           
 91    2617  Myers, Hope Grace            11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 92    2618  Papa, Carlotta               12 Spike Up Athletics                           
 93    2644  Haws, Zoe                     9 Springville                                  
 94    2670  Green, Kaelyn                 9 Star Valley                                  
 95    2678  Jirak, Valerie               12 Star Valley                                  
 96    2865  Todorovich, Logan            12 Todorovich , Logan                           
 97    2878  Wondercheck, Alyssa          12 Torrington H                                 
 98    3091  Hubbel, Sabrina              10 Woods Cross                                  
 99    3138  ZumBrunnen, Melody           12 ZumBrunnen, Melody                           
=================================================================
Event  39   Girls Shot Put
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1020  Cano, Esmeralda              10 American Fal   
  2    1065  Bair, Karlie                  9 Bair, Karlie                                 
  3    1067  Baker, Clara                 12 Baker, Clara                                 
  4    1100  Behrman, Abby                11 Behrman, Abby                                
  5    1123  Grimm, Eva                   10 Blackfoot Ru                                 
  6    1140  Caldwell, Clara              12 Box Elder Hi                                 
  7    1148  Nielson, Anneliese           11 Box Elder Hi                                 
  8    1160  Fritz, Zoey                  11 Bozeman Track Club                           
  9    1164  Kamps, Tesse                 12 Bozeman Track Club                           
 10    1188  Lewallen, Tennyson           12 Broncs Track Club                            
 11    1223  Williams, Paige              10 Butte County                                 
 12    1257  Remmick, Miya                11 Campbell  County                             
 13    1405  Combs, Abigail               11 Combs, Abigail                               
 14    1445  Pekas, DaLauren              11 D1 Elite                                     
 15    1455  Abdo, Linda                  11 Davis Track Club                             
 16    1457  Barney, Alika                11 Davis Track Club                             
 17    1463  Caldwell, Raegan             11 Davis Track Club                             
 18    1478  Griffiths, Kaitlin           12 Davis Track Club                             
 19    1489  Koenig, Izzy                 11 Davis Track Club                             
 20    1508  Pearce, Makenna              11 Davis Track Club                             
 21    1513  Read, Sadie                  12 Davis Track Club                             
 22    1525  Wilson, Caroline             11 Davis Track Club                             
 23    1673  Allison, Lillian             11 Green River                                  
 24    1675  Davis, Amanda                10 Green River                                  
 25    1724  Henry, Bria                  12 Henry, Bria                                  
 26    1763  Hillis, Maggie               12 Hillis, Maggie                               
 27    1766  Honsvick, Morgan             12 Honsvick, Morgan                             
 28    1798  Navest, Avery                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 29    1826  Jensen, Brilee               11 Jensen, Brilee                               
 30    1850  Becker, Teagan               12 Kelly Walsh                                  
 31    1913  Barlow, Samantha             11 Layton Track Club                            
 32    1941  Witte, Anastasia             12 Layton Track Club                            
 33    1971  Lewis, Kate                  10 LHS TRACC Club                               
 34    2017  Lindsay, Carissa             12 Lovell High School                           
 35    2051  McConnon, Megan              12 McConnon, Megan                              
 36    2148  Dibble, Haley                12 Natrona Fillies                              
 37    2158  Sharkey, Jasmine             10 Natrona Fillies                              
 38    2201  Gray, Stella                 12 Orchard Athletix                             
 39    2224  Harrison, Bette              12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 40    2242  Shepherd, Holly              10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 41    2300  Anderson, Lucy               10 Pocatello Thunder                            
 42    2301  Anderson, Sam                11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 43    2312  Cranor, Tylee                12 Pocatello Thunder                            
 44    2435  Westby, Riley                10 Rawlins High                                 
 45    2568  Shelton, Isabella            12 Shelton, Isabella                            
 46    2597  Armitage, Eleanor             9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 47    2621  Thayer, Addison               9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 48    2642  Felix, Caroline               9 Springville                                  
 49    2662  Carrillo-Zarate, Abigail     10 Star Valley                                  
 50    2716  Green, Kendall               12 Stoic Running Club                           
 51    2725  Stucki, Taylor               12 Stucki, Taylor                               
 52    2791  Melton, Lilly Ann             9 Thunder Basi                                 
 53    2803  Shepherd, Jalyn              12 Thunder Basi                                 
 54    2826  Christensen, Norah           11 Timpanogos        
 55    2867  Torgerson, Madison            9 Torgerson, Madison                           
 56    2870  Boche, Harper                12 Torrington H                                 
 57    2905  Trulson, Reagan              12 Trulson, Reagan                              
 58    2915  Christensen, Paityn          12 Uintah                                       
 59    2953  Pace, Lacee                  10 Utah Pole Va                                 
 60    3019  Wanstrom, Saige              10 Wanstrom, Saige                              
 61    3132  Senethavilay, Naiya          12 YMCA Team Idaho                              
=================================================================
Event  41   Girls Triple Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1012  Atkins, Cassandra            12 Alpha Speed                                  
  2    1015  Johnson Brewster, Jaylah     10 Alpha Speed                                  
  3    1017  Phelps, Dasia                10 Alpha Speed                                  
  4    1116  McLaughlin, Raegan           10 Big Horn Hig                                 
  5    1122  Christiansen, Lauren         10 Blackfoot Ru                                 
  6    1179  Elchlinger, Molly            10 Broncs Track Club                            
  7    1199  Roush, Callista              12 Broncs Track Club                            
  8    1214  Burrows, Reagan              11 Burrows, Reagan                              
  9    1220  Knight, Sarah                12 Butte County                                 
 12    1254  Noble, Brooklynn             10 Campbell  County                             
 13    1290  Wong, Ayla                   12 Capital City                                 
 14    1382  Ali, Santia                  11 Clayton Vall                                 
 15    1449  Dalling, Sarah               11 Dalling, Sarah                               
 16    1528  Denison, Olyvia              10 Denison, Olyvia                              
 17    1589  Worthing, Kiara              10 Evanston Red                                 
 18    1687  Griebel, Rebecca             12 Griebel , Rebecca                            
 19    1779  Burkholder, Nadja             9 Idaho Dash T                                 
 20    1799  Nipping, Leah                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 21    1802  Shomaker, Autumn             12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 22    1832  Sidberry, Teyvia             11 JJ Athletics                                 
 23    1851  Buss, Tristyn                11 Kelly Walsh                                  
 24    1855  Ramage, Paige                12 Kelly Walsh                                  
 25    1875  Mason, Dasha                 11 Kitsap Flier                                 
 26    1878  Williams, Kayla              10 Kitsap Flier                                 
 27    1893  Carusona, Salisha            12 Lander Valle                                 
 28    1963  Bingham, Kamrie              11 LHS TRACC Club                               
 29    1989  Hampton, DaQari              11 Long Beach B                                 
 30    2006  Spencer, Journii             10 Long Beach B                                 
 31    2041  Sri Deenathayalan, Thusha    11 Maribyrnong                                  
 32    2097  Beaudin, Taevyn              12 Mountain Wes                                 
 33    2113  Grutsch, Isabella            11 Mountain Wes                                 
 34    2295  McCrossan, Kate              12 PlyometricFu                                 
 35    2297  Richards, Quincie            12 PlyometricFu                                 
 36    2352  Brittin, Marisa               9 RAD Training                                 
 37    2413  Smith, Ashlyn                12 Ram TC                                       
 38    2432  Palmer, Trista               12 Rawlins High                                 
 39    2505  Bates, Gabbryella            11 Rock Springs                                 
 40    2580  Gaylor, Georgia              11 Southern Cal                                 
 41    2601  Fien, Isabella               12 Spike Up Athletics                           
 42    2611  Magnuson, Jayden             12 Spike Up Athletics                           
 43    2613  McNicol, Brylee               9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 44    2614  Mello, Madelyn                9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 45    2617  Myers, Hope Grace            11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 46    2699  White, Madison               10 Star Valley                                  
 47    2790  Lubben, Claire               10 Thunder Basi        
 48    2824  Cheney, Elise                10 Timpanogos                                   
 49    2875  Pontarolo, Trishell          10 Torrington H                                 
 50    2876  Stoddard, Tylar              12 Torrington H                                 
 51    3138  ZumBrunnen, Melody           12 ZumBrunnen, Melody