2024 Boys Heats

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                         Meet Program
Event  1   Boys 60 Meter Dash
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Heat   1 of  22   Prelims
  1    2077  Burry, Bowen                 10 Mountain Vie                                 
  2    1191  Metcalf, Ryan                12 Broncs Track Club                            
  3    1248  Gibson, Adam                 11 Campbell  County                             
  4    1291  Nelson, Cooper               10 Capital High                                 
  5    1118  Smith, Noah                  11 Big Horn Hig                                 
  6    1318  Jensen, Dominic              12 Casper Natro                                 
Heat   2 of  22   Prelims
  1    1901  Johnson, Fin                 11 Lander Valle                                 
  2    1536  Boyson, Teigen               12 Douglas High                                 
  3    1403  Coleman, Jordan              12 Coleman, Jordan                              
  4    1170  Woodberry, Joshua            12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  5    1683  Poignee, Raab                12 Green River                                  
  6    1326  Yates, Daniel                12 Casper Natro                                 
Heat   3 of  22   Prelims
  1    1597  Cook, Ethan                  12 Farmtown Track                               
  2    1863  Humbel, Wyatt                11 Kelly Walsh Boys                             
  3    1976  Villasenor, Diego            11 LHS TRACC Club                               
  4    1332  Fail, Braylen                10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  5    1417  Marks, Saul                  10 Convent & St                                 
  6    1500  Maughan, Josh                11 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   4 of  22   Prelims
  1    1159  Fetterman, Jordan            12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  2    1980  Livingston, Graham           10 Livingston, Graham                           
  3    3076  Wilson, Jaxson               11 Wilson, Jaxson                               
  4    1009  Akinwande, Ayomide            9 Alpha Speed                                  
  5    1004  Ortiz, Guadalupe             12 Aberdeen Tigers                              
  6    1283  Schnee, Cameron              10 Canyon Track Club                            
Heat   5 of  22   Prelims
  1    2488  Fraser, Sean                 12 Riverton (WY)                                
  2    1505  Morrison, Isaac              10 Davis Track Club                             
  3    1082  Duhu, Jeremiah               10 Beaumont Cougars                             
  4    1642  Galloway, Bronco             11 Galloway, Bronco                             
  5    2302  Austin, Jordan               10 Pocatello Thunder                            
  6    1284  Sterk, Dylan                 10 Canyon Track Club                            
Heat   6 of  22   Prelims
  1    1557  Davids, Josiah               10 Eastern Idah                                 
  2    1325  Wilson, Seth                 12 Casper Natro                                 
  3    2909  Batty, Zander                10 Uintah                                       
  4    1381  Clark, Cooper                10 Clark, Cooper                                
  5    2795  Peak, Gracin                  9 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    1848  Kastner, Nicholas            11 Kastner, Nicholas                            
Heat   7 of  22   Prelims
  1    2491  Hull, Jacob                  12 Riverton (WY)                                
  2    2799  Scalise, Landon              12 Thunder Basi                                 
  3    2036  Djatschenko, Josh            11 Maribyrnong                                  
  4    1003  Klassen, Brock               12 Aberdeen Tigers                              
  5    1481  Helbig, Jona                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  6    2815  Adams, Samuel                11 Timpanogos                                   
Heat   8 of  22   Prelims
  1    1559  Walker, Johnny               10 Eastern Idah                                 
  2    2657  Bazil, Cash                  11 Star Valley                                  
  3    1089  Johnston, Kai'nalu           10 Beaumont Cougars                             
  4    2141  Ulland, Gavin                12 Mountain Wes 
  5    2595  Andersen, Logan              11 Spike Up Athletics                           
  6    1662  Golding, Owen                10 Golding, Owen                                
Heat   9 of  22   Prelims
  1    1458  Bennett, Cashe               12 Davis Track Club                             
  2    1246  Dorr, Aidan                  12 Campbell  County                             
  3    2173  Walsh, Cody                   9 New Image Tr                                 
  4    2035  Alwis, Raveen                12 Maribyrnong                                  
  5    2806  Young, Taven                 10 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2095  Angell, Owen                  9 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   10 of  22   Prelims
  1    2012  Lopes, Dominic               12 Lopes, Dominic                               
  2    2622  Tinoifili, Uluaifiu           9 Spike Up Athletics                           
  3    1824  Overby, Dominic              12 Jaguars Track Club                           
  4    2579  Fishkind, Zion               10 Southern Cal                                 
  5    1679  Helmandollar, Chaz           11 Green River                                  
  6    3100  Nuttall, Micah               12 Woods Cross                                  
Heat   11 of  22   Prelims
  1    1125  Shoaf, Keaton                 9 Blackfoot Ru                                 
  2    1784  Dahl, Luke                   12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2578  Chiu, Aiden                  12 Southern Cal                                 
  4    2928  O'Bagy, Dace                 11 Uintah                                       
  5    2139  Tschan, Cooper                9 Mountain Wes                                 
  6    2305  Bott, Paydon                 10 Pocatello Thunder                            
Heat   12 of  22   Prelims
  1    1023  Sammons, Jakub               11 American Fal                                 
  2    1124  Rodriquez, Jaiden            11 Blackfoot Ru                                 
  3    2067  Jones, Degan                 12 Moapa Valley                                 
  4    2096  Bates, Isaac                 11 Mountain Wes                                 
  5    2428  Jordan, Quade                12 Rawlins High                                 
  6    2483  Bush, Declan                 10 Riverton (WY)                                
Heat   13 of  22   Prelims
  1    2882  Golding, Owen                10 Trojan Track Club                            
  2    2127  Nicolarsen, Colter           10 Mountain Wes                                 
  3    1702  Hamblin, Joshua              10 Hamblin, Joshua                              
  4    3135  Walker, Matteo               12 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  5    2783  Davis, Kaiden                11 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2481  Arnold, Kaiden               10 Riverton (WY)                                
Heat   14 of  22   Prelims
  1    1610  McReynolds, Alex             12 Farmtown Track                               
  2    1338  Richmond, Maui               12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  3    1590  Falade, Elijah               12 Falade, Elijah                               
  4    1930  Robinson, Ryker              11 Layton Track Club                            
  5    1363  Porwoll, Miles               12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  6    1423  Zanoli, Aidan                12 Convent & St                                 
Heat   15 of  22   Prelims
  1    1336  Mahoro, Didace                9 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  2    1876  Mcmillan, Jaylen             11 Kitsap Flier                                 
  3    2564  Shade, Jacob                 12 Shade, Jacob                                 
  4    1018  Ross, Kamil                  10 Alpha Speed                                  
  5    2431  Nitschke, Titus              10 Rawlins High                                 
  6    3017  Wallace, Jackson             10 Wallace, Jackson                             
Heat   16 of  22   Prelims
  1    1107  Brown, Dane                  11 Big Horn Hig                                 
  2    2591  Sparrow, Rad                  9 Sparrow, Rad                                 
  3    1994  Johnson, Andrew              12 Long Beach B 
  4    1737  Stieb, Devante               12 Herriman                                     
  5    2805  Yeadon, Kyan                 11 Thunder Basi                                 
  6    2426  Cook, Ethan                  11 Rawlins High                                 
Heat   17 of  22   Prelims
  1    1113  Maestri, Frank               12 Big Horn Hig                                 
  2    1002  Barrera, Juan                12 Aberdeen Tigers                              
  3    1193  Morris, Chance               11 Broncs Track Club                            
  4    2631  Schmit, Isaac                10 Spokane Spee                                 
  5    1712  Harper, Claytin              12 Harper, Claytin                              
  6    2042  Weickhardt, Sebastian        12 Maribyrnong                                  
Heat   18 of  22   Prelims
  1    2712  Castillo-Lopez, Raymon       10 Stoic Running Club                           
  2    3065  VanMaurer, Cooper            11 Western Slop                                 
  3    2833  Hall, Matt                   12 Timpanogos                                   
  4    3090  Hubbel, Fletcher             12 Woods Cross                                  
  5    2501  Robinson, Kody               12 Robinson, Kody                               
  6    2104  Croft, Keegan                 9 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   19 of  22   Prelims
  1    2811  Garcia, Abram                12 Tiger Running Club                           
  2    1777  Beamon, Caleb                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2577  Bozsman, Christian           12 Southern Cal                                 
  4    3081  Brooks, Cole                 12 Woods Cross                                  
  5    3057  Richardson, Hunter           12 Western Slop                                 
  6    3068  Whitaker, Hutson             12 Whitaker, Hutson                             
Heat   20 of  22   Prelims
  1    2605  Hall, Isaac                  10 Spike Up Athletics                           
  2    2016  Khan, Adnan                  12 Lovell High School                           
  3    1844  Joyce, Jack                  11 Joyce, Jack                                  
  4    1263  Cambaliza, Joshua            11 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  5    1815  Erickson, Brendan            12 Idaho Falls                                  
  6    1695  Silvas-Campos, Santos         9 Grizz Track Club                             
Heat   21 of  22   Prelims
  1    2118  Jamieson, Jake               12 Mountain Wes                                 
  2    2794  Papenfuss, Reed              11 Thunder Basi                                 
  3    1356  Krause, Tegan                10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  4    2290  Chandrasekera, Thenuk        12 PlyometricFu                                 
  5    1957  Packard, Maddox              12 Leduc Track                                  
  6    1334  Jones, Braxton               10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
Heat   22 of  22   Prelims
  1    1906  Mason, Bryce                 12 Lander Valle                                 
  2    2884  Humphreys, Keanan            11 Trojan Track Club                            
  3    2584  Oler, Malakia                10 Southern Cal                                 
  4    1416  Lui, John                    12 Convent & St                                 
  5    2355  Dance, Rylan                 11 RAD Training                                 
  6    1335  Konan, Tyrese                10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
=================================================================
Event  3   Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School           
Heat   1 of  14   Prelims
  1    2557  Prior, Zach                  12 SFHS                                         
  2    2630  Newell, William              12 Spokane Spee                                 
  3    1564  Edwards, Mason               12 Edwards, Mason                               
  4    1565  Egbert, Brevin               12 Egbert, Brevin                               
  5    1805  Steik, Caleb                 12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  6    2608  Howerzyl, Noah               11 Spike Up Athletics                           
Heat   2 of  14   Prelims
  1    1324  Thomas, Zaven                11 Casper Natro                                 
  2    3128  Hastriter, Tyson             12 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  3    1702  Hamblin, Joshua              10 Hamblin, Joshua                              
  4    2752  Jolley, Bridger              11 T-birds xc                                   
  5    1105  Adsit, Isaac                 12 Big Horn Hig                                 
  6    1710  Harley, Haven                11 Harley, Haven                                
Heat   3 of  14   Prelims
  1    2122  Krueger, Kellan              10 Mountain Wes                                 
  2    1723  Henderson, Sam               11 Henderson, Sam                               
  3    2900  Taylor, Eli                  12 Trojan Track Club                            
  4    1342  Taylor, Demetrius             9 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  5    2926  Murray, Jake                 12 Uintah                                       
  6    1120  Billings, Samuel             12 Billings, Samuel                             
Heat   4 of  14   Prelims
  1    2554  Grob, Tony                   12 SFHS                                         
  2    1794  Mulrey, Ruari                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    1265  Gammage, Jordehn             11 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  4    3030  Harris, Matthew              12 West Hurdle                                  
  5    2115  Hylton, Connor               12 Mountain Wes                                 
  6    1422  Wong, Parker                  9 Convent & St                                 
Heat   5 of  14   Prelims
  1    1531  Dolezal, Jacob               12 Dolezal, Jacob                               
  2    1196  Perez, Cameron               12 Broncs Track Club                            
  3    3070  White, Teige                 12 White, Teige                                 
  4    3027  Clark, Brody                 12 West Hurdle                                  
  5    1918  DeWitt, Preston              10 Layton Track Club                            
  6    1419  Pedersen, Finn               12 Convent & St                                 
Heat   6 of  14   Prelims
  1    1461  Bowen, Adrik                 12 Davis Track Club                             
  2    2080  Fraughton, Bodey             12 Mountain Vie                                 
  3    1158  Coley, Nash                  12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  4    2060  Merwin, Garrett              11 Merwin, Garrett                              
  5    1884  Defranco, Brody              10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
  6    2563  Tobiasson, Watson            12 SFHS                                         
Heat   7 of  14   Prelims
  1    3041  Houston, Lincoln             11 West Jordan                                  
  2    1986  Dumont II, Sedwitz           12 Long Beach B                                 
  3    1194  O'Leary, Aiden               12 Broncs Track Club                            
  4    2140  Tuinstra, Nathan             12 Mountain Wes                                 
  5    1201  Sorenson, William            10 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    2552  Gause, Ethan                 12 SFHS                                         
Heat   8 of  14   Prelims
  1    2530  Willis, Aaron                12 Running Pirates                              
  2    1945  Brown, Micah                 10 Leduc Track                                  
  3    2142  Weltzien, Corbin             11 Mountain Wes                                 
  4    2064  Miller, Kaden                12 Miller, Kaden                                
  5    2521  Slater, Jonas                11 Rock Springs                                 
  6    1121  Bingham, Cayson              10 Bingham, Cayson                              
Heat   9 of  14   Prelims
  1    1939  Tarma, Helaman               12 Layton Track Club                            
  2    3117  Mitchell, Noah               12 Worland High                                 
  3    1865  Ortberg, Caleb               12 Kelly Walsh Boys                             
  4    2590  Spanheimer, Denver           11 Spanheimer ,                                 
  5    1315  Cantrell, William            12 Casper Natro                                 
  6    3042  Jorden, Austyn               12 West Jordan                                  
Heat   10 of  14   Prelims
  1    1087  Humphreys, Eli               12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  2    1077  Agbelusi, Daniel             12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  3    2418  Van Orden, Spencer           10 Ram TC                                       
  4    2602  Gibbs, Kayden                12 Spike Up Athletics                           
  5    1819  Thomas, Ben                  10 Idaho Falls                                  
  6    2128  Oliver, Owen                  9 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   11 of  14   Prelims
  1    2903  Wilson, Cannon               10 Trojan Track Club                            
  2    2750  Hoopes, Matt                 11 T-birds xc                                   
  3    1474  Flint, Caleb                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  4    2771  Bell, Andrew                 12 Team Blackou                                 
  5    1347  Basart, Shawn                12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  6    1316  Condelario, Seth             11 Casper Natro                                 
Heat   12 of  14   Prelims
  1    2921  Huber, Drew                  11 Uintah                                       
  2    1501  Maynes, Luke                 12 Davis Track Club                             
  3    1215  Buschbacher, Canyon          12 Buschbacher,                                 
  4    2184  Olson, Ethan                 12 Olson, Ethan                                 
  5    3137  Young, Cody                  11 Young, Cody                                  
  6    1797  Navest, AJ                   10 Idaho Dash T                                 
Heat   13 of  14   Prelims
  1    1502  Maynes, Noah                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  2    1329  Chatterton, Mason            12 Chatterton, Mason                            
  3    1769  Howard, Nathan G.            12 Howard, Nathan                               
  4    1866  Shelton, Braden              11 Kelly Walsh Boys                             
  5    1016  Lyons, Braylen               10 Alpha Speed                                  
  6    2220  Dye, Dylan                   10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
Heat   14 of  14   Prelims
  1    2901  Taylor, Thomas                9 Trojan Track Club                            
  2    1462  Brumbaugh, Sam               12 Davis Track Club                             
  3    1195  Otto, Garrett                11 Broncs Track Club                            
  4    1239  Whaley, Terrence             11 California H                                 
  5    1311  Anderson, Bridger            12 Casper Natro                                 
  6    2522  Smith, Chandler              12 Rock Springs                                 
=================================================================
Event  5   Boys 200 Meter Dash
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School              
Heat   1 of  25   Prelims
  1    1715  Hawkins, Tyler               11 Hawkins, Tyler                               
  2    1803  Sipe, Kruger                 10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    1403  Coleman, Jordan              12 Coleman, Jordan                              
  4    1182  Gilbertz, Gavin              10 Broncs Track Club                            
  5    2883  Hiett, Robert                12 Trojan Track Club                            
  6    3139  Bliven, Ben                  11 Blivin, Ben                                  
Heat   2 of  25   Prelims
  1    2911  Blackburn, Titus             11 Uintah                                       
  2    1175  Berrettini, Dominick         12 Broncs Track Club                            
  3    2288  Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        10 PlyometricFu                                 
  4    2332  Shurley, Jackson             12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  5    3039  Adams, KaRon                 12 West Jordan                                  
Heat   3 of  25   Prelims
  2    1101  Bender, Tommy                12 Bender, Tommy                                
  3    1824  Overby, Dominic              12 Jaguars Track Club                           
  4    1871  Golden, Deegan               11 Kitsap Flier                                 
  5    1902  Johnson-Baker, Brayden       11 Lander Valle                                 
Heat   4 of  25   Prelims
  2    2282  Obod, Ian                    11 Pinedale Hig   
  3    2835  Harrison, Aiden              11 Timpanogos                                   
  4    1344  Taylor, Leeson               12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  5    2036  Djatschenko, Josh            11 Maribyrnong                                  
  6    2607  Howerzyl, Eli                 9 Spike Up Athletics                           
Heat   5 of  25   Prelims
  1    2655  Barclay, Teagan              11 Star Valley                                  
  2    1600  Etter, Franklin              12 Farmtown Track                               
  3    2168  Lawyer, James                11 New Image Tr                                 
  4    2797  Pilcher, Cameron             11 Thunder Basi                                 
  5    2226  Holtey, Xander               11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  6    1811  Yager, Cael                   9 Idaho Dash T                                 
Heat   6 of  25   Prelims
  1    2840  Lawrence, Caleb              10 Timpanogos                                   
  2    2109  Gibson, Kellen               10 Mountain Wes                                 
  3    2169  Nightingale, William         11 New Image Tr                                 
  4    1200  Schwarzbach, Thomas          10 Broncs Track Club                            
  5    2110  Gooden, Seth                 12 Mountain Wes                                 
  6    1914  Beech, Hunter                12 Layton Track Club                            
Heat   7 of  25   Prelims
  1    2508  Coombs, Brycen               12 Rock Springs                                 
  2    1535  Bohnen, Tyler                11 Douglas High                                 
  3    1060  Ankeny, Braden               12 Ankeny, Braden                               
  4    1184  Green, Riley                 12 Broncs Track Club                            
  5    2898  Stosich, Brody               10 Trojan Track Club                            
  6    1917  Cox, Trevor                  10 Layton Track Club                            
Heat   8 of  25   Prelims
  1    1684  Rosene, Dallan               11 Green River                                  
  2    1129  Bohnen, Tyler                12 Bohnen, Tyler                                
  3    2173  Walsh, Cody                   9 New Image Tr                                 
  4    1024  Torres, Jose                 12 American Fal                                 
  5    1734  Olson, Krew                   9 Herriman                                     
  6    1008  Akinmuyisitan, Michael       10 Alpha Speed                                  
Heat   9 of  25   Prelims
  1    1308  Pinto, John                  12 Carson High School                           
  2    3043  Smith, Ryan                  11 West Jordan                                  
  3    1644  Garrett, Brogan              12 Garrett, Brogan                              
  4    2789  Lopez Ramirez, Christian     11 Thunder Basi                                 
  5    2555  Leonard, Josh                12 SFHS                                         
  6    1013  Brooks, Isaac                11 Alpha Speed                                  
Heat   10 of  25   Prelims
  1    2308  Call, Vercein                12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  2    1782  Colberg, Nati                10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2833  Hall, Matt                   12 Timpanogos                                   
  4    1441  Klusman, Tyler               12 D1 Elite                                     
  5    1804  Steele, Raymond              12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  6    2700  Wiseman, Wyatt                9 Star Valley                                  
Heat   11 of  25   Prelims
  1    2691  Ross, Preston                10 Star Valley                                  
  2    1845  Joyce, Joker                 10 Joyce, Joker                                 
  3    2043  Lochard, Amare               12 Martin Luthe                                 
  4    1817  Hardy, Will                  11 Idaho Falls                                  
  5    2886  Klingler, Ben                10 Trojan Track Club                            
  6    1492  Last, Tyson                  12 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   12 of  25   Prelims
  1    2629  Hill, Elliot                 11 Spokane Spee 
  2    2123  McCoy, Brayden               11 Mountain Wes                                 
  3    1578  Hutchinson, Gabe             12 Evanston Red                                 
  4    1289  Smith, Spencer               12 Capital City                                 
  5    1524  Thaxton, Jaxx                11 Davis Track Club                             
  6    1688  Backstrom, Zayne             11 Grizz Track Club                             
Heat   13 of  25   Prelims
  2    2280  Morningstar, Reed             9 Pinedale Hig                                 
  3    2021  Robertson, Gavin             11 Lovell High School                           
  4    1356  Krause, Tegan                10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  5    2857  Simmonds, Ammon              12 Timpanogos                                   
  6    1327  Banks, Parker                11 Challis Idaho                                
Heat   14 of  25   Prelims
  1    2917  Gale, Grant                  11 Uintah                                       
  2    1796  Muragizi, Frankie            10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2170  Ostrom, Tyler                 9 New Image Tr                                 
  4    2920  Hallett, Hunter              11 Uintah                                       
  5    1668  Johnson, Ty                  10 Grantsville                                  
  6    1690  Lindula, Clay                 9 Grizz Track Club                             
Heat   15 of  25   Prelims
  1    1282  Orias, Isaac                 11 Canyon Track Club                            
  2    2902  Vannoy, Nathan               11 Trojan Track Club                            
  3    1844  Joyce, Jack                  11 Joyce, Jack                                  
  4    1607  Jarman, Quinn                11 Farmtown Track                               
  5    2322  Jones, Eyan                  10 Pocatello Thunder                            
  6    2599  De La Cruz, Oscar            11 Spike Up Athletics                           
Heat   16 of  25   Prelims
  1    2660  Brog, Gunner                 11 Star Valley                                  
  2    1789  Jung, Woody                  11 Idaho Dash T                                 
  3    2585  Phillips, Aiden              11 Southern Cal                                 
  4    3088  Groat, Ezra                  11 Woods Cross                                  
  5    1197  Perkins, Gabe                 9 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    1674  Comerer, Jared               11 Green River                                  
Heat   17 of  25   Prelims
  1    2913  Brown, Mason                 11 Uintah                                       
  2    1577  Hiatt, Cameron               12 Evanston Red                                 
  3    2296  Pollard, Logan               11 PlyometricFu                                 
  4    1185  Green, Rudy                  10 Broncs Track Club                            
  5    2934  Vandewark, Jed               12 Uintah                                       
  6    1522  Sweeten, Taylor              11 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   18 of  25   Prelims
  1    2927  Nyberg, Nolan                12 Uintah                                       
  2    1288  Rempel, Jude                 10 Capital City                                 
  3    3076  Wilson, Jaxson               11 Wilson, Jaxson                               
  4    1280  Belnap, Austin               11 Canyon Track Club                            
  5    2633  Strawn, Andrew               12 Spokane Spee                                 
  6    1385  Brick, Ashton                11 Clayton Vall                                 
Heat   19 of  25   Prelims
  1    1143  Faldmo, Easton               10 Box Elder Hi                                 
  2    2616  Mouser, Jacob                10 Spike Up Athletics                           
  3    1790  Kirkendall, Ethan            10 Idaho Dash T                                 
  4    2770  Weaver, Jack                 10 T-birds xc                                   
  5    2380  Bates, Carson                11 Ram TC                                       
  6    2658  Beebe, Paxton                11 Star Valley                                  
Heat   20 of  25   Prelims
  1    2061  Meshke, Seth                 11 Meshke, Seth     
  2    2129  Palma, Tytus                 12 Mountain Wes                                 
  3    3097  Nelson, Grant                11 Woods Cross                                  
  4    2289  Binns, Preston               12 PlyometricFu                                 
  5    2548  Blake, Garrett               10 SFHS                                         
  6    2520  Sisneros, Sergio             10 Rock Springs                                 
Heat   21 of  25   Prelims
  1    2710  Banos, Noe                   11 Stoic Running Club                           
  2    1725  Blankenship, Maximus         11 Herriman                                     
  3    2225  Haskins, Noah                11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  4    1442  Lousberg, Jayson             11 D1 Elite                                     
  5    2391  Davis, Pierce                12 Ram TC                                       
  6    2685  Nash, Mathew                  9 Star Valley                                  
Heat   22 of  25   Prelims
  1    2600  Duerre, Thomas               11 Spike Up Athletics                           
  2    1144  Hunsaker, Carson             12 Box Elder Hi                                 
  3    1985  Burroughs, Ky'zir            11 Long Beach B                                 
  4    1447  Vinton, Gavin                12 D1 Elite                                     
  5    2914  Bullock, Stryker             12 Uintah                                       
  6    1925  LeDuc, Parker                10 Layton Track Club                            
Heat   23 of  25   Prelims
  1    2194  Lofgran, Isaac               11 Olympus                                      
  2    2604  Hafer, Hunter                12 Spike Up Athletics                           
  3    2209  Warren, Caden                10 Orchard Athletix                             
  4    1163  Kamps, Louis                 10 Bozeman Track Club                           
  5    1586  Ungerman, Nathan             12 Evanston Red                                 
  6    2507  Cahill, Kyle                 12 Rock Springs                                 
Heat   24 of  25   Prelims
  1    2523  Thompson, Trew               12 Rock Springs                                 
  2    1482  Hill, Lucas                  11 Davis Track Club                             
  3    1069  Bame, Kaleb                  11 Bame, Kaleb                                  
  4    1778  Bloomstrom, Derrick          12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    1967  Frude, Fisher                11 LHS TRACC Club                               
  6    2683  Manu, Jonah                   9 Star Valley                                  
Heat   25 of  25   Prelims
  1    2514  Marincic, Dalton             11 Rock Springs                                 
  2    2524  Rogel, Daniel                12 Rogel, Daniel                                
  3    2793  Norton, Bridger              12 Thunder Basi                                 
  4    1270  McCrory, Myles               10 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  5    2452  Glenn, Ty                    12 Riverton                                     
  6    2674  Hirschi, Dylan               10 Star Valley                                  
=================================================================
Event  7   Boys 400 Meter Dash
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School            
Heat   1 of  19   Prelims
  1    2425  Boyd, Duncan                 12 Rawlins High                                 
  2    1062  Arnold, Andrew Flynn         10 Arnold, Andr                                 
  3    1644  Garrett, Brogan              12 Garrett, Brogan                              
  4    1953  Lufungula, Wilondja          12 Leduc Track                                  
  5    1706  Hamson, Tanner               12 Hamson, Tanner                               
  6    1314  Borden, Logan                11 Casper Natro                                 
Heat   2 of  19   Prelims
  1    2094  Walker, Paxton               12 Mountain Vie                                 
  2    1576  Hartzell, Ayden              11 Evanston Red                                 
  3    2171  Samuel, Asher                11 New Image Tr                                 
  4    1776  Allen-Heinrich, Izaiah       11 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    2396  Jordan, Owen                 11 Ram TC 
  6    1088  Johnson, Cleve               11 Beaumont Cougars                             
Heat   3 of  19   Prelims
  1    2779  Teichert, Porter             10 Teichert, Porter                             
  2    2708  Stinson, Kyler                9 Stinson, Kyler                               
  3    1158  Coley, Nash                  12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  4    1277  Wooten, Keyshawn             10 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  5    2485  Davis, Logan                 12 Riverton (WY)                                
  6    1126  Blakey, Dean                  9 Blakey , Dean                                
Heat   4 of  19   Prelims
  1    1093  MacDonald, Tristan           11 Beaumont Cougars                             
  2    1583  Rieker, Jayden                9 Evanston Red                                 
  3    2941  Smith, Jaelin                12 Urban Youth Elite                            
  4    1168  Patterson, Osker             12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  5    1394  Smith, Charles               11 Clayton Vall                                 
  6    1491  Larson, Andrew               10 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   5 of  19   Prelims
  1    1494  Leduc, Tyler                 10 Davis Track Club                             
  2    2275  Peterson, Logan              11 Peterson, Logan                              
  3    1578  Hutchinson, Gabe             12 Evanston Red                                 
  4    1992  Henderson, Brandon           12 Long Beach B                                 
  5    2327  Renzello, Cody                9 Pocatello Thunder                            
  6    2316  Evans, Dustin                11 Pocatello Thunder                            
Heat   6 of  19   Prelims
  1    2356  Darrow, Ethan                11 RAD Training                                 
  2    1297  Wilkerson, Jonah             10 Caribou Coun                                 
  3    1909  Larsen, Nik                  12 Larsen, Nik                                  
  4    2632  Scott, Alexander             12 Spokane Spee                                 
  5    2329  Savage, Ben                  12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  6    1740  Briggs, Connor               12 Herriman Hig                                 
Heat   7 of  19   Prelims
  1    3130  Langin, Carter               10 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  2    2751  Hubbs, Kaleb                 10 T-birds xc                                   
  3    1608  Jensen, Bode                 12 Farmtown Track                               
  4    2586  Sayles, Kevin                11 Southern Cal                                 
  5    2528  Stone, Trayce                11 Running Pirates                              
  6    1286  Zaragoza Garcia, Carlos      10 Canyon Track Club                            
Heat   8 of  19   Prelims
  1    2049  May, Jackson                 11 May, Jackson                                 
  2    2003  Pitre, Jai                   10 Long Beach B                                 
  3    2733  Tarver, Jackson              12 Tarver, Jackson                              
  4    1339  Schulte, Jared               12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
  5    2767  Snow, Dylan                  10 T-birds xc                                   
  6    2807  Ahrens, Jonas                10 Tiger Running Club                           
Heat   9 of  19   Prelims
  1    2402  Merica, Cooper               10 Ram TC                                       
  2    1074  Bastian, Christian           12 Bastian, Christian                           
  3    2165  Neves, Noah                  12 Neves, Noah                                  
  4    2087  Lake, Corbin                 10 Mountain Vie                                 
  5    2627  Gamon, Eamon                 10 Spokane Spee                                 
  6    1701  Halls, Sam                    9 Halls, Sam                                   
Heat   10 of  19   Prelims
  1    1900  Hallock, Cade                11 Lander Valle                                 
  2    2610  Johnson, Ian                 10 Spike Up Athletics                           
  3    1984  Burroughs, Kaedyn             9 Long Beach B                                 
  4    1828  Jensen, Jordan               10 Jensen, Jordan  
  5    1591  Farley, Shane                11 Farley , Shane                               
  6    3102  Parish, Eilya                12 Woods Cross                                  
Heat   11 of  19   Prelims
  1    2206  Mittleider, Ryder            11 Orchard Athletix                             
  2    1538  Holler, Chase                12 Douglas High                                 
  3    1386  Christy, Ryan                12 Clayton Vall                                 
  4    1279  Adams, Jarrett               11 Canyon Track Club                            
  5    1643  Garaway, Asher               12 Garaway, Asher                               
  6    2342  Jeppsen, Khai                 9 Preston Track Club                           
Heat   12 of  19   Prelims
  1    3105  Robinson, Caleb              12 Woods Cross                                  
  2    1616  Prusse, Lewis                12 Farmtown Track                               
  3    2603  Gummersall, David            11 Spike Up Athletics                           
  4    1791  Kirkendall, Riley            11 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    1956  Ostapowich, karsen           11 Leduc Track                                  
  6    1486  Hyde, James                  10 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   13 of  19   Prelims
  1    1772  Hubbard, Brigham             10 Hubbard, Brigham                             
  2    1374  Neider, Gavin                11 Cheyenne Eas                                 
  3    1206  Brown, Ace                   11 Brown, Ace                                   
  4    1731  Kearney, Zeke                11 Herriman                                     
  5    2516  Padilla, Kalub               11 Rock Springs                                 
  6    2762  Oldroyd, Daniel              10 T-birds xc                                   
Heat   14 of  19   Prelims
  1    2313  Enslinger, Jack              10 Pocatello Thunder                            
  2    2932  Scow, Josh                   10 Uintah                                       
  3    1293  Peyton, Nelson               12 Capital High                                 
  4    2785  Ekstrom, Bradley             12 Thunder Basi                                 
  5    1181  Frey, Adam                    9 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    1641  Galbraith, Andrew            10 Galbraith, Andrew                            
Heat   15 of  19   Prelims
  1    3055  Morford, Caden               10 Western Slop                                 
  2    2765  Reeve, Lance                 10 T-birds xc                                   
  3    1547  Gonzolez, Josiah             12 Drive Athletics                              
  4    1783  Cunningham, Caleb            12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  5    1117  Petty, Owen                  11 Big Horn Hig                                 
  6    2311  Covey, Kyle                   9 Pocatello Thunder                            
Heat   16 of  19   Prelims
  1    1401  Coblentz, Zach               12 Coblentz, Zach                               
  2    2509  Killpack, Braden             12 Rock Springs                                 
  3    1800  Paul, Bryson                 12 Idaho Dash T                                 
  4    1292  Nelson, Peyton               10 Capital High                                 
  5    1810  Williams, Quinton             9 Idaho Dash T                                 
  6    1221  Wanstrom, Stetson            10 Butte County                                 
Heat   17 of  19   Prelims
  1    1296  Smith, Nathaniel             12 Caribou Coun                                 
  2    1358  Linde, Lucas                 12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  3    1238  Whaley, Christian            12 California H                                 
  4    1264  Coleman, Emrys               12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  5    2755  Lewis, Dan                   12 T-birds xc                                   
  6    1112  Horsley, Conner              11 Big Horn Hig                                 
Heat   18 of  19   Prelims
  1    1094  Martinez, Gael               12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  2    1396  Watts, Andres                10 Clayton Vall                                 
  3    2583  Monroe, Jacob                12 Southern Cal 
  4    1990  Harold, Dejon                12 Long Beach B                                 
  5    2138  Tobiason, Matthew            11 Mountain Wes                                 
  6    3058  Ridpath, Zachary             10 Western Slop                                 
Heat   19 of  19   Prelims
  1    2532  Winward, McCoy               11 Running Pirates                              
  2    2924  Johnson, Dace                11 Uintah                                       
  3    1773  Hubbard, Ezra                12 Hubbard, Ezra                                
  4    1647  Gibbons, Ty                  12 Gibbons, Ty                                  
  5    1190  Lynn, Cooper                 10 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    1899  Gribowskas, Ray              12 Lander Valle                                 
=================================================================
Event  9   Boys 800 Meter Run
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Heat   1 of  11   Prelims
  1    1042  Nielson, Noah                12 American For                                 
  2    1927  Nalder, Elias                12 Layton Track Club                            
  3    1236  Duregger, Jacob              11 California H                                 
  4    1058  Anderton, Brooks             12 Anderton, Brooks                             
  5    2457  Horner, Luke                 12 Riverton                                     
  6    2374  Ralphs, Ben                  11 Ralphs, Ben                                  
  7    1821  Jacobson, Michael            11 Jacobson, Michael                            
  8    1052  Thornton, Logan              12 American For                                 
  9    1540  Johnson, Tanner              12 Douglas High                                 
 10    2979  Lewis, Spencer               11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 11    1579  McDowell, Jamar              12 Evanston Red                                 
 12    2363  Nelson, Will                 12 RAD Training                                 
 13    2619  Ruggles, Reece               12 Spike Up Athletics                           
Heat   2 of  11   Prelims
  1    1131  Hartshorn, William           12 Bolt Track a                                 
  2    2964  Egnew, Weston                12 Valhalla Tra                                 
  3    2626  Branstetter, Gabe            11 Spokane Spee                                 
  4    2234  Mecham, Peter                10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  5    2103  Cowan, Isaiah                11 Mountain Wes                                 
  6    1156  Bartholomew, Reid            10 Bozeman Track Club                           
  7    2885  Kisner, Vincent              10 Trojan Track Club                            
  8    2131  Shaules, Ben                 11 Mountain Wes                                 
  9    1997  Kincherlow, Jordan           10 Long Beach B                                 
 10    2539  Taylor, Gary                 12 Salem Hills HS                               
 11    2820  Brown, Jake                  12 Timpanogos                                   
 12    1569  Conrad, Aidan                11 Evanston Red                                 
 13    1075  Baxter, Paul                 11 Baxter, Paul                                 
Heat   3 of  11   Prelims
  1    2188  Elliott, Dillon              12 Olympus                                      
  2    1470  Davis, Heber                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  3    2231  Jenson, Tyler                12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  4    1300  Carlton, Trevor              12 Carlton, Trevor                              
  5    1207  Brown, Aidan                 12 Brown, Aidan                                 
  6    2748  Hamilton, Cy                 12 T-birds xc                                   
  7    3131  McMasters, Garrett           11 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  8    1771  Howe, Talmage                12 Howe, Talmage                                
  9    1584  Stahl, Gideon                12 Evanston Red                                 
 10    1424  Zeitz, Gavin                 12 Convent & St                                 
 11    2724  Stouffer, Emmett             12 Stouffer, Emmett                             
 12    2781  Chase, Seth                  11 Thunder Basi                                 
Heat   4 of  11   Prelims
  1    1328  Hunt, Garrett                12 Challis Idaho    
  2    3094  Koldewyn, Brennon            12 Woods Cross                                  
  3    1027  Bement, Ryker                11 American For                                 
  4    2967  Gehring, Peter               11 Valhalla Tra                                 
  5    2746  Doyle, James                 12 T-birds xc                                   
  6    1365  Rigg, Jonah                  12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  7    2075  Moss, Kyler                  11 Moss, Kyler                                  
  8    1599  Crosland, Izaac              12 Farmtown Track                               
  9    2535  Draper, Henry                11 Salem Hills HS                               
 10    2972  Hyde, Will                   11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 11    3048  Flanagan, Bryce              11 Western Slop                                 
 12    2161  Nava, Ivan                   11 Nava, Ivan                                   
 13    1173  Brendle, Bowen               12 Brendle, Bowen                               
Heat   5 of  11   Prelims
  1    2704  Steele, Hunter               10 Steele, Hunter                               
  2    1429  Craven, Braxton              12 Craven, Braxton                              
  3    2264  Scharmann, Colton            12 O-Town Tigers                                
  4    2534  Safford-Miles, Isaiah        12 Safford-Mile                                 
  5    1299  Carlson, Porter              12 Carlson, Porter                              
  6    3108  Thompson, Ian                12 Woods Cross                                  
  7    1716  Hawkins, Zakary              12 Hawkins, Zakary                              
  8    2088  Piekkola, Nash               11 Mountain Vie                                 
  9    3040  Curtis, Tyndale              11 West Jordan                                  
 10    1204  Veal, Wyatt                   9 Broncs Track Club                            
 11    1404  Colin, Brandon               12 Colin, Brandon                               
 12    2756  Malcom, Quinn                12 T-birds xc                                   
 13    2983  Placido, Nicolas             10 Valhalla Tra                                 
Heat   6 of  11   Prelims
  1    2908  Anderson, Brodie             11 Uintah                                       
  2    3127  Fife, Landon                 11 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  3    1617  Prusse, Will                 10 Farmtown Track                               
  4    2497  Truax, Alex                  12 Riverton (WY)                                
  5    2814  Tatro, Zach                  12 Tiger Running Club                           
  6    2977  Lee, Ian                     10 Valhalla Tra                                 
  7    1384  Bluth, Noah                  12 Clayton Vall                                 
  8    1387  Krause, Coleman              11 Clayton Vall                                 
  9    2107  Gale, Liam                   11 Mountain Wes                                 
 10    3004  Corrales, Arath              12 Viking Track Club                            
 11    1097  Soto, Nathan                 11 Beaumont Cougars                             
 12    1294  Mejia, Adrian                10 Caribou Coun                                 
 13    2754  Kulbeth, James               11 T-birds xc                                   
Heat   7 of  11   Prelims
  1    3080  Blanchard, Jameson           12 Woods Cross                                  
  2    3092  Hyde, Henry                  10 Woods Cross                                  
  3    2283  Staley, Kelby                11 Pinedale Hig                                 
  4    1495  Littlefield, Cameron         12 Davis Track Club                             
  5    2375  Ralphs, James                10 Ralphs, James                                
  6    1059  Andree, Owen                 12 Andree, Owen                                 
  7    2912  Bowden, Slade                12 Uintah                                       
  8    2219  Dorton, Sam                  11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  9    1485  Hughs, Harrison              10 Davis Track Club                             
 10    2720  Rudan, Aiden                 10 Stoic Running Club                           
 11    1940  Wilhelm, Charles             11 Layton Track Club                            
 12    2581  Gonzalez, Elias              12 Southern Cal                                 
 13    2099  Bowen, Carsten               10 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   8 of  11   Prelims
  1    1418  McNamara, Nicholas           12 Convent & St                                 
  2    1111  Guelde, Cameron              10 Big Horn Hig                                 
  3    1415  Lee, Justin                  12 Convent & St                                 
  4    2444  Ricks, Austin                12 Ricks, Austin                                
  5    2695  Tucker, Liam                 12 Star Valley                                  
  6    2014  Clark, AJ                    12 Lovell High School                           
  7    2729  Talbot, Brycen               11 Talbot, Brycen                               
  8    1765  Holtzen, Daxin               10 Holtzen, Daxin                               
  9    1167  Nash, John                   12 Bozeman Track Club                           
 10    2281  Normington, Decker           10 Pinedale Hig                                 
 11    2628  Heinecke, Ethan              12 Spokane Spee                                 
 12    1212  Burnett, Logan               11 Burnett, Logan                               
 13    1720  Heiner, Kylan                10 Heiner, Kylan                                
Heat   9 of  11   Prelims
  1    1639  Funk, Skyler                 11 Funk, Skyler                                 
  2    1516  Robbins, Christian           11 Davis Track Club                             
  3    2984  Remington, Jay               11 Valhalla Tra                                 
  4    1885  Featherstone, Hayden         10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
  5    1106  Baker, Chase                 12 Big Horn Hig                                 
  6    3024  Waters, Peyton               11 Waters, Peyton                               
  7    1510  Pierson, Blake               10 Davis Track Club                             
  8    1669  Richardson, Clifford         11 Grantsville                                  
  9    1393  Short, Haydon                10 Clayton Vall                                 
 10    2531  Willis, Ethan                10 Running Pirates                              
 11    3054  Mihalcsics, Tamas            11 Western Slop                                 
 12    2348  Prudent, Jene                11 Prudent, Jene                                
 13    2116  Imhoff, Eli                  11 Mountain Wes                                 
Heat   10 of  11   Prelims
  1    2890  Martin, Alex                  9 Trojan Track Club                            
  2    3098  Nielsen, Nolan               10 Woods Cross                                  
  3    2503  Robinson, Zachary            12 Robinson, Zachary                            
  4    3015  Talbot, Benji                11 Viking Track Club                            
  5    3062  Strautins, Karlis            11 Western Slop                                 
  6    2808  Ahrens, Noah                 10 Tiger Running Club                           
  7    2723  Stott, Kolt                  11 Stott, Kolt                                  
  8    2314  Erickson, Colter             10 Pocatello Thunder                            
  9    2334  Wilcox, Jaxon                12 Pocatello Thunder                            
 10    2545  Scott, Alek                   9 Scott, Alek                                  
 11    2306  Brown, Case                  10 Pocatello Thunder                            
 12    1689  Cleverley, Clark             11 Grizz Track Club                             
 13    2838  Hicken, Calin                10 Timpanogos                                   
Heat   11 of  11   Prelims
  1    2999  Verba, Zach                  10 Verba, Zach                                  
  2    2527  Ruchti, Jared                 9 Ruchti, Jared                                
  3    1005  Aleman, Morgan               10 Aleman, Morgan                               
  4    2904  Trudgeon, Brandyn            10 Trudgeon, Brandyn                            
  5    2734  Taylor, Luke                 10 Taylor, Luke                                 
  6    1691  Lindula, Josh                11 Grizz Track Club                             
  7    1775  Hutchins, Gibby              10 Hutchins, Gibby                              
=================================================================
Event  11   Boys 1600 Meter Run
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School               
Heat   1 of  19   Prelims
  1    2191  Jourdon, JoJo                12 Olympus                                      
  2    1730  Hofheins, Max                12 Herriman                                     
  3    3133  Stadtlander, Nate            11 YMCA Team Idaho                              
  4    2053  McCulloch, Ethan             12 McCulloch, Ethan  
  5    1663  Goss, Charles                12 Goss, Charles                                
  6    2971  Hyde, Ben                    11 Valhalla Tra                                 
  7    3078  Wood, Hyrum                  12 Wood, Hyrum                                  
  8    2572  Caldwell, Aaron              12 SkyridgeFalcons                              
  9    2731  Tang, Micah                  11 Tang, Micah                                  
 10    1038  Karren, Bridger              12 American For                                 
 11    2185  Berkson, Kyle                12 Olympus                                      
 12    1552  Durcan, Liam                 12 Durcan, Liam                                 
 13    1130  Hartshorn, Findlay           10 Bolt Track a                                 
 14    1439  Hayden, Darren               12 D1 Elite                                     
 15    2592  Spencer, Alex                11 Spencer , Alex                               
 16    3124  Wright, Maxwell              12 Wright, Maxwell                              
 17    2705  Steele, Kole                 10 Steele, Kole                                 
 18    2271  Peachey, James               12 Peachey, James                               
Heat   2 of  19   Prelims
  1    1736  Steadman, William            12 Herriman                                     
  2    2997  Vause, Charlie               11 Vause, Charlie                               
  3    2573  Nelson, Ezra                 12 SkyridgeFalcons                              
  4    1754  Willford, Tim                12 Highland Hawks                               
  5    2730  Tang, Jonah                  11 Tang, Jonah                                  
  6    1029  Bradshaw, Ben                12 American For                                 
  7    1348  Brokaw, Bridger              12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  8    2851  Peters, Clark                12 Timpanogos                                   
  9    2484  Chatfield, Kaden             12 Riverton (WY)                                
 10    2709  Stockett, Luke               12 Stockett, Luke                               
 11    2866  Tomac, Caleb                 12 Tomac, Caleb                                 
 12    1102  Berkson, Kyle                12 Berkson, Kyle                                
 13    2176  Carr, Wyatt                   9 North Idaho                                  
 14    1434  Clark, Scott                 11 D1 Elite                                     
 15    3023  Wardle, Nathan               12 Wardle, Nathan                               
 16    3066  Whaley, Calvin               12 Whaley, Calvin                               
 17    3119  Swalstad, Trajn              11 Worland High                                 
 18    1273  Rodriguez, Adrian            12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
Heat   3 of  19   Prelims
  1    2458  Ludwig, Andrew               12 Riverton                                     
  2    2778  Teeples, Ezra                11 Teeples, Ezra                                
  3    1391  Messer, Daniel               12 Clayton Vall                                 
  4    1733  Ogomo, Tayshaun              11 Herriman                                     
  5    1838  Johnston, Corbin             11 Johnston, Corbin                             
  6    2180  King, Jacob                  12 North Idaho                                  
  7    2879  Tripp, Cooper                11 Tripp, Cooper                                
  8    1952  Keller, Brady                11 Leduc Track                                  
  9    1361  Morrell, Race                10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 10    2178  Cervi-Skinner, Zack          11 North Idaho                                  
 11    1889  McMahan, Noah                12 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 12    1964  Eberle, Dom                  12 LHS TRACC Club                               
 13    2069  Yadegar, Mordechai           11 Moapa Valley                                 
 14    1636  Frampton, Russell            12 Frampton, Russell                            
 15    2454  Helm, Gage                   12 Riverton                                     
 16    1437  Fagerlin, Jackson            11 D1 Elite                                     
 17    2230  James, Tate                  12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 18    1621  Sturgeon, Landon             11 Farmtown Track                               
Heat   4 of  19   Prelims
  1    2916  Cook, Brendon                11 Uintah                                       
  2    1732  Marks, Drew                  12 Herriman r Run -)
  3    1767  Hooper, Hayden               11 Hooper, Hayden                               
  4    2045  Martin, Symond               10 Martin, Symond                               
  5    1269  Leal, Erick                  12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  6    1054  Williams, Alex               11 American For                                 
  7    2976  Lee, Ayden                   10 Valhalla Tra                                 
  8    2464  Nunley, Landon               11 Riverton                                     
  9    1260  Alarcon, Anthony             12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
 10    2728  Summers, Carter              12 Summers, Carter                              
 11    2001  Obando, Cash                 11 Long Beach B                                 
 12    1755  Witcher, Lucas               12 Highland Hawks                               
 13    2074  Moore, Isaac                 12 Moore, Isaac                                 
 14    2117  Inabnit, Tyler               11 Mountain Wes                                 
 15    1046  Plewe, Austin                10 American For                                 
 16    2437  Reading, Owen                12 Reading, Owen                                
 17    2594  Spencer, Sam                 12 Spencer, Sam                                 
 18    1310  Carter, Thomas               12 Carter, Thomas                               
Heat   5 of  19   Prelims
  1    1145  Larson, Zenock               11 Box Elder Hi                                 
  2    1813  Athay, Luke                  12 Idaho Falls                                  
  3    2637  Balagna, Carter              12 Springville                                  
  4    1435  Cooper, Afton                12 D1 Elite                                     
  5    1860  Colling, Micah               11 Kelly Walsh Boys                             
  6    1751  Moar, Brady                  11 Highland Hawks                               
  7    1704  Hamma, Emerson               10 Hamma, Emerson                               
  8    1993  Jackson, Elijah              11 Long Beach B                                 
  9    1836  Johnson, Garrison            11 Johnson, Garrison                            
 10    2958  Arbuckle, Hayden             11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 11    1154  Arthun, Oren                 12 Bozeman Track Club                           
 12    1133  Gonzalez, Anthony            12 Bonneville H                                 
 13    1883  Davis, Luke                  11 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 14    1872  Hobbs, Caden                 11 Kitsap Flier                                 
 15    1512  Rawlings, Carter             11 Davis Track Club                             
 16    1717  Hazard, Jeffrey               9 Hazard, Jeffrey                              
 17    1511  Rawlings, Cade               11 Davis Track Club                             
 18    2837  Hart, Gage                   10 Timpanogos                                   
Heat   6 of  19   Prelims
  1    1752  Rydell, Parker               12 Highland Hawks                               
  2    1612  Muirbrook, Tyler             12 Farmtown Track                               
  3    1609  Lund, Ethan                  11 Farmtown Track                               
  4    2187  Elliott, Brenen              12 Olympus                                      
  5    1814  Boyle, Caleb                 11 Idaho Falls                                  
  6    2701  Steadman, McKay              11 Steadman, McKay                              
  7    2753  Kawa, Tanner                 10 T-birds xc                                   
  8    2612  Manzer, Raivio               12 Spike Up Athletics                           
  9    2263  Reddish, Rustin              11 O-Town Tigers                                
 10    1378  Steveson, Lucas              10 Cheyenne Eas                                 
 11    1517  Skousen, Harrison             9 Davis Track Club                             
 12    1467  Clay, Jonas                   9 Davis Track Club                             
 13    1761  Martin, Josh                 11 Hillcrest Tr                                 
 14    1748  Crockett, Brayden            10 Highland Hawks                               
 15    2957  Arbuckle, Bryce              11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 16    2682  Lorch, Peter                 12 Star Valley                                  
 17    2989  Tervort, David               11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 18    1846  Judkins, Graham              ch Judkins, Graham                              
Heat   7 of  19   Prelims
  1    1532  Donahue, Brock                9 Donahue, Brock                               
  2    1594  Austin, Trey                 12 Farmtown Track                               
  3    3064  Trowbridge, Yishai           11 Western Slop                                 
  4    1741  Briggs, Kenny                 9 Herriman Hig                                 
  5    2468  Poulson, Kyler               12 Riverton                                     
  6    1268  Jimenez, Saul                12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  7    1177  Charest, Ryder                9 Broncs Track Club                            
  8    2706  Steoger, Zachary             10 Steoger, Zachary                             
  9    1189  Luna, Aadan                   9 Broncs Track Club                            
 10    2542  Schellig, Auston             10 Schellig, Auston                             
 11    2335  Poff, Ethan                  11 Poff, Ethan                                  
 12    2598  Davis, Devon                 10 Spike Up Athletics                           
 13    2981  Overson, Junah                9 Valhalla Tra                                 
 14    1142  Droubay, Adin                11 Box Elder Hi                                 
 15    2877  Wilson, Sullivan             10 Torrington H                                 
 16    1969  Hartsky, Flint                9 LHS TRACC Club                               
 17    3073  Williams, Chaseton           12 Williams, Chaseton                           
 18    1428  Cox, Will                    11 Cox, Will                                    
Heat   8 of  19   Prelims
  1    1611  Miller, Joseph               11 Farmtown Track                               
  2    2257  Ekstrom, Bradley             11 O-Town Tigers                                
  3    2389  Christensen, Cody            10 Ram TC                                       
  4    2213  Bigelow, Conrad              10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  5    2244  Shipp, Takashi               10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  6    2240  Pope, Joshua                 12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  7    1169  Tirrell, Brodie              12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  8    1456  Alvey, Blake                 11 Davis Track Club                             
  9    2561  Seitzinger, Traeke            9 SFHS                                         
 10    1095  MendozaLopez, Antonio        11 Beaumont Cougars                             
 11    2101  Cleveland, Garrett           11 Mountain Wes                                 
 12    2596  Anderson, Jade               10 Spike Up Athletics                           
 13    2270  Paulsen, Wally                9 Paulsen, Wally                               
 14    1750  Johnson, LJ                  10 Highland Hawks                               
 15    2112  Grensten, Jorrin             12 Mountain Wes                                 
 16    2519  Sholey, Ethan                12 Rock Springs                                 
 17    2849  Peacock, Wyatt               11 Timpanogos                                   
 18    2215  Caldwell, Gage               12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
Heat   9 of  19   Prelims
  1    1272  Parras, Nathan               12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
  2    3021  Wardle, Adam                 10 Wardle, Adam                                 
  3    2082  Harmon, Aiden                10 Mountain Vie                                 
  4    2500  Roberts, Lucas               11 Roberts, Lucas                               
  5    1758  Hillam, Landon                9 Hillam, Landon                               
  6    2994  Warnock, Ethan                9 Valhalla Tra                                 
  7    1619  Scott, Hudson                 9 Farmtown Track                               
  8    1183  Gonda, Shaun                 10 Broncs Track Club                            
  9    1426  Cote, Isaiah                 12 Cote, Isaiah                                 
 10    1753  Schield, Andy                12 Highland Hawks                               
 11    1281  Hancock, Kenneth             11 Canyon Track Club                            
 12    1541  Kejr, Bodey                   9 Douglas High                                 
 13    3022  Wardle, Eli                   9 Wardle, Eli                                  
 14    1321  Munari, Jameson              11 Casper Natro                                 
 15    1937  Swan, Lincoln                10 Layton Track Club                            
 16    2276  Pilkington, Blake             9 Pilkington, Blake                            
 17    2558  Ricks, Logan                 12 SFHS                                         
 18    2259  Ekstrom, Ryan                11 O-Town Tigers
Heat   10 of  19   Prelims
  1    1760  Keller, Matt                 11 Hillcrest Tr                                 
  2    1464  Chase, Ammon                 12 Davis Track Club                             
  3    2366  Skidmore, Adam               11 RAD Training                                 
  4    2359  Hansen, Ethan                 9 RAD Training                                 
  5    3010  Huwe, Hunter                 12 Viking Track Club                            
  6    1697  Gudgell, Thomas              12 Gudgell, Thomas                              
  7    1499  Magee, Mason                 12 Davis Track Club                             
  8    1523  Taggart, Nathan              11 Davis Track Club                             
  9    1402  Coisson III, David            9 Coisson III, David                           
 10    1604  Halverson, Josh              12 Farmtown Track                               
 11    2456  Higbee, Keaton               12 Riverton                                     
 12    2447  Bowers, Garrick              11 Riverton                                     
 13    3046  Deford, Hank                 10 Western Slop                                 
 14    2969  Hooper, Sam                  10 Valhalla Tra                                 
 15    2711  Call, Cody                   11 Stoic Running Club                           
 16    2525  Romney, Daniel               12 Romney, Daniel                               
 17    1666  Clark, Cooper                 9 Grantsville                                  
 18    3107  Thompson, Beau               12 Woods Cross                                  
Heat   11 of  19   Prelims
  1    3006  Gurr, Carson                 11 Viking Track Club                            
  2    1951  Gregory, Daniel               9 Leduc Track                                  
  3    2256  Drake, Jackson               11 O-Town Tigers                                
  4    1842  Jones, Giryan                10 Jones, Giryan                                
  5    1092  Light, Jacob                 10 Beaumont Cougars                             
  6    2337  Prather, Nyall                9 Prather, Nyall                               
  7    3045  Coleman, Paul                11 Western Slop                                 
  8    2395  Johnson, Graham              11 Ram TC                                       
  9    2414  Smith, Spencer                9 Ram TC                                       
 10    1566  Baxter, Bryan                 9 Evanston Red                                 
 11    1224  Byron, Eli                   12 Byron, Eli                                   
 12    2672  Heywood, Matt                11 Star Valley                                  
 13    2196  Whiting, Zachary             12 Olympus                                      
 14    1493  Leduc, Sean                  12 Davis Track Club                             
 15    1588  Williams, Jamison            12 Evanston Red                                 
 16    1948  Drebert, Blake                9 Leduc Track                                  
 17    2892  Porter, Jonas                 9 Trojan Track Club                            
 18    2576  Smith, Lincoln               10 Smith, Lincoln                               
Heat   12 of  19   Prelims
  1    1623  Ward, Casey                  11 Farmtown Track                               
  2    2722  Torres, Esteban              10 Stoic Running Club                           
  3    2776  Johnson, Eddie               11 Team Provo                                   
  4    2543  Schlerf, Caleb               10 Schlerf, Caleb                               
  5    1309  Carter, McKay                12 Carter, McKay                                
  6    1459  Black, Devin                  9 Davis Track Club                             
  7    1580  Moon, Justin                 11 Evanston Red                                 
  8    1888  McMahan, Josiah              12 Lake Tahoe T                                 
  9    2816  Allen, Soren                 11 Timpanogos                                   
 10    2463  Nielsen, Wyatt               12 Riverton                                     
 11    2315  Evans, Aiden                 11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 12    3123  Wright, Kelton               11 Wright, Kelton                               
 13    2448  Brown, Gideon                12 Riverton                                     
 14    2472  Rindlisbacher, Boston         9 Riverton                                     
 15    1670  Dutson, Nick                  9 Grantsville                                  
 16    1605  Hildreth, Koda               11 Farmtown Track  
 17    1613  Olsen, Sam                   12 Farmtown Track                               
 18    2476  Wilcox, Brigham              11 Riverton                                     
Heat   13 of  19   Prelims
  1    1601  Findlay, Henry               12 Farmtown Track                               
  2    1649  Giles, Luke                   9 Giles, Luke                                  
  3    3084  Christensen, Rees            12 Woods Cross                                  
  4    3000  Beck, Josh                   10 Viking Track Club                            
  5    2193  Kruger, Guy                  12 Olympus                                      
  6    2034  Marble, Ammon                12 Marble, Ammon                                
  7    1554  Dye, Carsen                  12 Dye, Carsen                                  
  8    1136  Bott, Kolby                  10 Bott, Kolby                                  
  9    2825  Child, Tanner                12 Timpanogos                                   
 10    2455  Heninger, Caden               9 Riverton                                     
 11    1692  McCombs, William              9 Grizz Track Club                             
 12    2775  Douglas, Dallin              11 Team Provo                                   
 13    1320  McDivitt, David              10 Casper Natro                                 
 14    2513  Maes, William                10 Rock Springs                                 
 15    1825  Jensen, Anthony              12 Jensen, Anthony                              
 16    1905  Lasnoski, Aquinas            12 Lander Valle                                 
Heat   14 of  19   Prelims
  1    3109  Woolf, Jaxon                  9 Woolf, Jaxon                                 
  2    1912  Anderson, Mason              12 Layton Track Club                            
  3    3101  Pace, Skyler                 11 Woods Cross                                  
  4    1147  Miller, Jaron                10 Box Elder Hi                                 
  5    2195  Wall, Eddy                   11 Olympus                                      
  6    1919  Fredin, Isaac                 9 Layton Track Club                            
  7    2317  Evans, Tyson                 12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  8    1637  Frandsen, Luke                9 Frandsen, Luke                               
  9    3075  Wilson, Garrett              11 Wilson, Garrett                              
 10    3122  Wright, Cameron               9 Wright, Cameron                              
 11    2055  McKellar, John               11 McKellar, John                               
 12    2863  Weber, Ryan                  11 Timpanogos                                   
 13    2100  Clater, Charles              11 Mountain Wes                                 
 14    2461  Mackintosh, Corbin           12 Riverton                                     
 15    2433  Pettus, Chase                10 Rawlins High                                 
 16    3099  Noall, Tyler                 11 Woods Cross                                  
 17    2450  Fjeldsted, Jordan            12 Riverton                                     
 18    2357  Finch, Jacob                 11 RAD Training                                 
Heat   15 of  19   Prelims
  1    1693  Roberts, Davis                9 Grizz Track Club                             
  2    2559  Ryskamp, Caleb               11 SFHS                                         
  3    1575  Francis, Croydon             12 Evanston Red                                 
  4    2738  Bingham, Thomas              11 T-birds xc                                   
  5    2400  Lintvedt, Trevor             11 Ram TC                                       
  6    2494  Shaw, Carlos                 12 Riverton (WY)                                
  7    3082  Chan, Aaron                  12 Woods Cross                                  
  8    1742  Hibbert, Harvey              10 Hibbert, Harvey                              
  9    2404  Morris, Cole                  9 Ram TC                                       
 10    1153  Boyle, Carter                 9 Boyle, Carter                                
 11    1473  Edwards, Miles               10 Davis Track Club                             
 12    2549  Christensen, Zach            10 SFHS                                         
 13    2462  Moore, Tanner                11 Riverton                                     
 14    2467  Perry, Kurt                   9 Riverton                                     
 15    2466  Perry, G                     10 Riverton                                     
 16    1756  Hill, Clinton                11 Hill, Clinton )
 17    2758  McCune, Ryder                 9 T-birds xc                                   
 18    2544  Schroeder, Sebastian          9 Schroeder, S                                 
Heat   16 of  19   Prelims
  1    2421  Randall, Ray                 11 Randall, Ray                                 
  2    2330  Schaugaard, Parker           10 Pocatello Thunder                            
  3    2052  McCulloch, Ed                ch McCulloch, Ed                                
  4    2747  Ellis, Van                   11 T-birds xc                                   
  5    2889  Lovell, Taegen               10 Trojan Track Club                            
  6    2881  Bell, Johnny                 10 Trojan Track Club                            
  7    2546  Scown, Brigham                9 Scown, Brigham                               
  8    1056  Anderson, Kimbal             11 Anderson, Kimbal                             
  9    2449  Cook, Austin                  9 Riverton                                     
 10    2821  Bullock, Kyler               10 Timpanogos                                   
 11    2975  Leake, Marshall               9 Valhalla Tra                                 
 12    1285  Williamson, Isaac            11 Canyon Track Club                            
 13    3044  Bennett, Linkoln             12 Western Slop                                 
 14    2258  Ekstrom, Daniel               9 O-Town Tigers                                
 15    2365  Olsen, Mitchell              11 RAD Training                                 
 16    2114  Herd, Connor                 10 Mountain Wes                                 
 17    1615  Phippen, Morgan               9 Farmtown Track                               
 18    2260  Francis, Andrew               9 O-Town Tigers                                
Heat   17 of  19   Prelims
  1    2566  Shaw, Glen                   11 Shaw, Glen                                   
  2    2066  Mitton, Sawyer               10 Mitton, Sawyer                               
  3    1633  Fisher, Jacob                12 Fisher, Jacob                                
  4    2640  Christian, Carson             9 Springville                                  
  5    2846  Min, Joel                    10 Timpanogos                                   
  6    2827  Cole, Bridger                10 Timpanogos                                   
  7    2850  Pease, Benson                11 Timpanogos                                   
  8    2130  Read-Smith, Nat              12 Mountain Wes                                 
  9    1614  Peterson, Malachi             9 Farmtown Track                               
 10    2422  Rasmussen, Kache             10 Rasmussen, Kache                             
 11    2477  Wilfert, Chase               10 Riverton                                     
 12    2410  Sagendorf, Hayden            11 Ram TC                                       
 13    2268  Wheelwright, Myles            9 O-Town Tigers                                
 14    2737  Allen, Isaac                  9 T-birds xc                                   
 15    2639  Ballard, Preston              9 Springville                                  
 16    1487  Jackman, Levi                 9 Davis Track Club                             
 17    2656  Barkdull, Ben                11 Star Valley                                  
Heat   18 of  19   Prelims
  1    2638  Balagna, Spencer              9 Springville                                  
  2    2310  Countryman, Tanner           11 Pocatello Thunder                            
  3    2906  Tuttle, Isaac                11 Tuttle, Isaac                                
  4    2843  McKell, Jack                 10 Timpanogos                                   
  5    2427  Garcia, Adan                  9 Rawlins High                                 
  6    2697  Weiss, David                 11 Star Valley                                  
  7    2641  Dunn, Theodore                9 Springville                                  
  8    1551  Dunn, Theodore                9 Dunn, Theodore                               
  9    2828  Ehat, Austin                 10 Timpanogos                                   
 10    2860  Stubbs, Ben                  10 Timpanogos                                   
 11    2303  Bigler, Kolby                11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 12    2252  Bello, Oscar                 12 O-Town Tigers                                
 13    2054  McCulloch, Hudson             9 McCulloch, Hudson                            
 14    2377  Anderson, Timothy            10 Ram TC                                       
 15    2855  Ricks, Jacob                 11 Timpanogos 
 16    1025  Torres Hernandez, Alan       11 American Fal                                 
 17    2405  Mortimer, Jason              10 Ram TC                                       
Heat   19 of  19   Prelims
  1    2551  Fallon, Micah                11 SFHS                                         
  2    2406  Orr, Ryker                   10 Ram TC                                       
  3    1618  Pulsipher, Tanner            11 Farmtown Track                               
  4    1843  Jones, Noah                  12 Jones, Noah                                  
  5    2471  Richman, Aiden                9 Riverton                                     
  6    2478  Wixom, Xan                    9 Riverton                                     
  7    2813  Tatro, Trustin               10 Tiger Running Club                           
  8    2132  Shear, Brandon               10 Mountain Wes                                 
  9    2388  Bushman, Trevan              10 Ram TC                                       
 10    2575  Nelson, Sam                   9 SkyridgeFalcons                              
 11    1685  Greenlee, Parker              9 Greenlee, parker                             
 12    1699  Gwilliam, Brock               9 Gwilliam, Brock                              
 13    2229  James, Kobin                  9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 14    2262  Liddell, Marcus              11 O-Town Tigers                                
 15    1705  Hammer, Thomas                9 Hammer, Thomas                               
================================================================
Event  13   Boys 3200 Meter Run
Lane  Comp#  Name                       Year School             
Heat   1 of  6   Prelims
  1    1047  Simmons, Daniel              12 American For                                 
  2    2177  Cervi-Skinner, Maximus       11 North Idaho                                  
  3    1099  Beckstrom, Jack              12 Beckstrom, Jack                              
  4    2968  Hooper, Gabe                 12 Valhalla Tra                                 
  5    3110  Woolford, Caleb              12 Woolford, Caleb                              
  6    2864  Witt, Deiderik               11 Timpanogos                                   
  7    2126  Newman, Quinn                12 Mountain Wes                                 
  8    2698  Wetzel, Habtamu              11 Star Valley                                  
  9    2470  Randall, Corbin              11 Riverton                                     
 10    2759  McCune, Teagan               12 T-birds xc                                   
 11    1932  Rydman, Davis                12 Layton Track Club                            
 12    1496  Lundberg, Isaac              12 Davis Track Club                             
 13    1923  Holje, Dalin                 12 Layton Track Club                            
 14    1944  Leavitt, Jett                11 Leavitt, Jett                                
 15    2567  Sheesley, Jack               11 Sheesley, Jack                               
 16    1043  Orr, Maxwell                 12 American For                                 
 17    1044  Pack, Chase                  12 American For                                 
 18    2745  Clayton, Sam                 11 T-birds xc                                   
Heat   2 of  6   Prelims
  1    2247  Westfall, Austin             12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  2    1034  Jaster, Ben                  12 American For                                 
  3    2451  Ghiz, Sam                    12 Riverton                                     
  4    2032  Manwaring, Noah              11 Manwaring, Noah                              
  5    1032  Evans, Kaden                 11 American For                                 
  6    1936  Spencer, Jackson             10 Layton Track Club                            
  7    3009  Hillhouse, Zach              12 Viking Track Club                            
  8    1867  Kemper, Noe                  12 Kemper, Noe                                  
  9    2570  Greene, Devan                12 Skyridge Hig                                 
 10    1721  Helder, Kaden                12 Helder, Kaden                                
 11    3083  Christensen, Brady           12 Woods Cross                                  
 12    1515  Reed, Jonny                  11 Davis Track Club                             
 13    2661  Burton, Jase                 11 Star Valley                                  
 14    2818  Benson, Carter               12 Timpanogos                                   
 15    2766  Smith, Luke                  12 T-birds xc
 16    1205  Wiley, Landrum               12 Broncs Track Club                            
 17    1774  Hulbert, Charlie             12 Hulbert, Charlie                             
 18    1007  Allen, Jaxon                 11 Allen, Jaxon                                 
Heat   3 of  6   Prelims
  1    2026  Macy, Sawyer                 11 Macy, Sawyer                                 
  2    1713  Harris, Kyler                11 Harris, Kyler                                
  3    2441  Reinhart, Evan               11 Reinhart, Evan                               
  4    2473  Ruf, Christian               11 Riverton                                     
  5    2453  Gubler, Tyson                10 Riverton                                     
  6    1367  Schmidt, Trevor              12 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  7    3087  Gillespie, Micah             12 Woods Cross                                  
  8    1041  Moore, Carter                11 American For                                 
  9    1915  Burton, Joseph               12 Layton Track Club                            
 10    2959  Bruschke, Talmage            11 Valhalla Tra                                 
 11    1749  Davis, Sam                   10 Highland Hawks                               
 12    2667  Cranney, Colton              10 Star Valley                                  
 13    2379  Barton, Ammon                12 Ram TC                                       
 14    2764  Payne, Noah                  12 T-birds xc                                   
 15    2571  Greene, Ian                  10 Skyridge Hig                                 
 16    2741  Boyce, Davey                 11 T-birds xc                                   
 17    2443  Rich, Ryan                   11 Rich, Ryan                                   
 18    2919  Gowen, Heston                10 Uintah                                       
Heat   4 of  6   Prelims
  1    2763  Oscarson, Teo                 9 T-birds xc                                   
  2    2228  Jacobs, Ty                   12 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
  3    2495  Spoonhunter, Davian          11 Riverton (WY)                                
  4    2498  Walton, Marshall             10 Riverton (WY)                                
  5    2143  Munanui, Tekehu              12 Munanui, Tekehu                              
  6    2615  Metier, Everett              11 Spike Up Athletics                           
  7    1892  Willcox, Kiefer              10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
  8    2812  Showers, Vincent             12 Tiger Running Club                           
  9    2574  Nelson, Noah                 10 SkyridgeFalcons                              
 10    1653  Goggins, Parker              11 Goggins , Parker                             
 11    2819  Benson, Tate                 10 Timpanogos                                   
 12    2854  Phillips, Bridger            10 Timpanogos                                   
 13    2760  Ning, Kirtland               11 T-birds xc                                   
 14    2179  Heule, Gabe                   9 North Idaho                                  
 15    2796  Phipps, Connor               11 Thunder Basi                                 
 16    2844  Meilstrup, Ben               10 Timpanogos                                   
 17    2364  Olcott, Jackson              10 RAD Training                                 
 18    2092  Staheli, Mason               10 Mountain Vie                                 
Heat   5 of  6   Prelims
  1    2744  Child, Sandor                10 T-birds xc                                   
  2    2769  Teemant, Tyler               11 T-birds xc                                   
  3    2834  Harbin, Isaac                10 Timpanogos                                   
  4    2394  Jensen, Kash                 11 Ram TC                                       
  5    2326  Peterson, Thomas             12 Pocatello Thunder                            
  6    2809  Brown, Karter                12 Tiger Running Club                           
  7    2653  Stalker, AJ                  12 Stalker, AJ                                  
  8    1667  Clark, Hudson                11 Grantsville                                  
  9    2774  Anderson, Lucas              11 Team Provo                                   
 10    2232  Johnson, Peter                9 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 11    2569  Shepherd, AleXander          11 Shepherd, Al                                 
 12    2832  Godfrey, Conner              12 Timpanogos                                   
 13    2829  Esplin, Micah                12 Timpanogos  
 14    1573  Farrens, Colby               12 Evanston Red                                 
 15    1709  Hardy, Isaac                 11 Hardy, Isaac                                 
 16    1671  Dutson, Zach                 11 Grantsville                                  
 17    1686  Gregoire, Mason              10 Gregoire, Mason                              
 18    1497  Lundberg, Sam                11 Davis Track Club                             
Heat   6 of  6   Prelims
  1    2350  Bitton, Ammon                 9 RAD Training                                 
  2    2093  Tims, Isaac                  11 Mountain Vie                                 
  3    2081  Hadley, Jaxson               10 Mountain Vie                                 
  4    2090  Simmons, Braxton              9 Mountain Vie                                 
  5    2091  Staheli, Davis                9 Mountain Vie                                 
  6    1598  Cresap, Trace                10 Farmtown Track                               
  7    3008  Hill, Max                    10 Viking Track Club                            
  8    2015  Durfee, David                10 Lovell High School                           
  9    2321  Hinds, Archie                11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 10    1509  Peters, James                11 Davis Track Club                             
 11    3060  Starnes, Rylan               11 Western Slop                                 
 12    2888  Larson, Issac                12 Trojan Track Club                            
 13    1480  Hauck, Noah                   9 Davis Track Club                             
 14    2353  Call, Henry                  10 RAD Training                                 
=================================================================
Event  18   Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay             
Heat   1 of  9   Prelims
  1          Woods Cross                     B                                            
  2          LHS TRACC Club                  A                                            
  3          Spokane Speed Academy           A                                            
  4          Evanston Red Devils             A                                            
  5          Thunder Basin High School       B                                            
  6          Riverton (WY)                   A                                            
Heat   2 of  9   Prelims
  2          Broncs Track Club               C                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  4          Pocatello Thunder               B                                            
  5          Big Horn High School            C                                            
  6          Western Slope Elite             A                                            
Heat   3 of  9   Prelims
  1          Mountain West Track Club        A                                            
  2          Valhalla Track Club             A                                            
  3          New Image Training Group        A                                            
  4          Spike Up Athletics              B                                            
  5          Pocatello Thunder               A                                            
  6          Lake Tahoe Track Club           A                                            
Heat   4 of  9   Prelims
  1          Mountain West Track Club        B                                            
  2          Bozeman Track Club              A                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        B                                            
  4          T-birds xc                      A                                            
  5          Convent & Stuart Hall           A                                            
  6          Lander Valley High School       A                                            
Heat   5 of  9   Prelims
  1          Star Valley High School         A                                            
  2          Davis Track Club                Q                                            
  3          Spike Up Athletics              A                                            
  4          SFHS                            B                                            
  5          T-birds xc                      B  
  6          Grantsville High School         A                                            
Heat   6 of  9   Prelims
  1          Rawlins High School             A                                            
  2          Kelly Walsh Boys                A                                            
  3          D1 Elite                        A                                            
  4          SFHS                            A                                            
  5          Clayton Valley Charter Hi       A                                            
  6          Viking Track Club               A                                            
Heat   7 of  9   Prelims
  1          Davis Track Club                U                                            
  2          Thunder Basin High School       A                                            
  3          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  4          West Jordan                     A                                            
  5          SFHS                            C                                            
  6          Canyon Track Club               B                                            
Heat   8 of  9   Prelims
  1          Big Horn High School            D                                            
  2          Douglas High School             A                                            
  3          Orem XC & T&F Club              A                                            
  4          Farmtown Track                  A                                            
  5          Davis Track Club                R                                            
  6          Convent & Stuart Hall           B                                            
Heat   9 of  9   Prelims
  1          Canyon Track Club               A                                            
  2          Leduc Track and Field Clu       A                                            
  3          Broncs Track Club               B                                            
  4          Woods Cross                     A                                            
  5          Casper Natrona Mustangs         A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                S                                            
=================================================================
Event  20   Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay                   
Heat   1 of  10   Prelims
  2          Thunder Basin High School       B                                            
  3          New Image Training Group        A                                            
  4          CHEETAHS UTAH TRACK CLUB        B                                            
  5          Farmtown Track                  A                                            
  6          Riverton (WY)                   A                                            
Heat   2 of  10   Prelims
  2          Clayton Valley Charter Hi       A                                            
  3          PlyometricFusion-TC             A                                            
  4          Broncs Track Club               B                                            
  5          Pocatello Thunder               B                                            
  6          Uintah                          B                                            
Heat   3 of  10   Prelims
  2          Idaho Dash Track Club           C                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  4          Woods Cross                     A                                            
  5          West Jordan                     A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                K                                            
Heat   4 of  10   Prelims
  2          Cheyenne Central Indians        A                                            
  3          Idaho Dash Track Club           A                                            
  4          Pocatello Thunder               A                                            
  5          West Hurdle Training            A                                            
  6          Evanston Red Devils             A   
Heat   5 of  10   Prelims
  2          Bozeman Track Club              A                                            
  3          Southern California Elite       A                                            
  4          Ram TC                          A                                            
  5          Idaho Dash Track Club           D                                            
  6          Timpanogos                      A                                            
Heat   6 of  10   Prelims
  1          Trojan Track Club               B                                            
  2          Uintah                          A                                            
  3          CHEETAHS UTAH TRACK CLUB        A                                            
  4          Davis Track Club                J                                            
  5          Mountain West Track Club        B                                            
  6          Convent & Stuart Hall           A                                            
Heat   7 of  10   Prelims
  1          Star Valley High School         A                                            
  2          Herriman                        A                                            
  3          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  4          Trojan Track Club               A                                            
  5          Idaho Falls                     A                                            
  6          Lander Valley High School       A                                            
Heat   8 of  10   Prelims
  1          Star Valley High School         B                                            
  2          Beaumont Cougars                A                                            
  3          Mountain West Track Club        A                                            
  4          Southern California Elite       B                                            
  5          Spike Up Athletics              A                                            
  6          Running Pirates                 A                                            
Heat   9 of  10   Prelims
  1          Rawlins High School             A                                            
  2          Rock Springs High School        A                                            
  3          Alpha Speed Academy             A                                            
  4          Thunder Basin High School       A                                            
  5          Casper Natrona Mustangs         A                                            
  6          Canyon Track Club               A                                            
Heat   10 of  10   Prelims
  1          Big Horn High School            B                                            
  2          YMCA Team Idaho                 A                                            
  3          Layton Track Club               A                                            
  4          Idaho Dash Track Club           B                                            
  5          Mountain View High School       A                                            
  6          Green River High School       A                                            
=================================================================
Event  22   Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay            
Heat   1 of  11   Prelims
  2          LHS TRACC Club                  A                                            
  3          Springville                     A                                            
  4          Broncs Track Club               B                                            
  5          Pocatello Thunder               A                                            
  6          Layton Track Club               A                                            
Heat   2 of  11   Prelims
  2          Mountain West Track Club        C                                            
  3          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  4          Valhalla Track Club             A                                            
  5          Davis Track Club                M                                            
  6          Layton Track Club               B   
Heat   3 of  11   Prelims
  2          Uintah                          A                                            
  3          California Heat 119             A                                            
  4          SFHS                            A                                            
  5          Star Valley High School         A                                            
  6          RAD Training                    B                                            
Heat   4 of  11   Prelims
  1          Running Pirates                 A                                            
  2          Mountain West Track Club        B                                            
  3          Idaho Dash Track Club           E                                            
  4          Spike Up Athletics              A                                            
  5          Big Horn High School            E                                            
  6          Capital High Boys Track         A                                            
Heat   5 of  11   Prelims
  1          Davis Track Club                N                                            
  2          Cheyenne Central Indians        A                                            
  3          Clayton Valley Charter Hi       A                                            
  4          Idaho Dash Track Club           G                                            
  5          Western Slope Elite             A                                            
  6          Tiger Running Club              A                                            
Heat   6 of  11   Prelims
  1          Timpanogos                      A                                            
  2          Davis Track Club                L                                            
  3          Canyon TC (CC)                  A                                            
  4          Mountain West Track Club        A                                            
  5          T-birds xc                      B                                            
  6          Canyon Track Club               A                                            
Heat   7 of  11   Prelims
  1          Timpanogos                      B                                            
  2          Convent & Stuart Hall           A                                            
  3          Spokane Speed Academy           A                                            
  4          Thunder Basin High School       A                                            
  5          Uintah                          B                                            
  6          T-birds xc                      C                                            
Heat   8 of  11   Prelims
  1          Davis Track Club                O                                            
  2          Idaho Dash Track Club           N                                            
  3          Evanston Red Devils             A                                            
  4          T-birds xc                      A                                            
  5          Woods Cross                     A                                            
  6          Convent & Stuart Hall           B                                            
Heat   9 of  11   Prelims
  1          Timpanogos                      C                                            
  2          Ram TC                          A                                            
  3          Idaho Dash Track Club           F                                            
  4          Beaumont Cougars                A                                            
  5          RAD Training                    A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                P                                            
Heat   10 of  11   Prelims
  1          Grizz Track Club                A                                            
  2          SFHS                            B                                            
  3          YMCA Team Idaho                 A                                            
  4          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  5          SFHS                            C                                            
  6          Timpanogos                      D  
Heat   11 of  11   Prelims
  1          Timpanogos                      E                                            
  2          Valhalla Track Club             B                                            
  3          Southern California Elite       A                                            
  4          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        B                                            
  5          Casper Natrona Mustangs         A                                            
  6          Davis Track Club                V                                            
=================================================================
Event  24   Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Lane  Comp#  Team                            Relay               
Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
  1          Orem XC & T&F Club              A                                            
  2          Timpanogos                      A                                            
  3          T-birds xc                      A                                            
  4          Woods Cross                     A                                            
  5          Broncs Track Club               A                                            
  6          Evanston Red Devils             A                                            
  7          Woods Cross                     B                                            
  8          Davis Track Club                T                                            
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
  1          North Idaho Distance Proj       A                                            
  2          Long Beach Blazin Bruins        A                                            
  3          Herriman                        A                                            
  4          Valhalla Track Club             A                                            
  5          Cheyenne Central Indians        A                                            
  6          Canyon TC (CC)                  A                                            
  7          Highland Hawks                  H                                            
  8          Idaho Falls                     A                                            
  9          D1 Elite                        A