2024 Boys Flights

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                         Meet Program
Event  30   Boys Weight Throw
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School               
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1544  Seeds, Tegen                 12 Douglas High                                 
  2    1304  Cruz, Edmund                 10 Carson High School                           
  3    1306  Keechler, Ezekiel            10 Carson High School                           
  4    1063  Asay, Malcolm                11 Asay, Malcolm                                
  5    1303  Cherpeski, Mason             11 Carson High School                           
  6    1822  Jacobson, Peter               9 Jacobson, Peter                              
  7    1307  Linehan, Aaron               10 Carson High School                           
  8    2304  Borich, Max                  11 Pocatello Thunder                            
  9    2385  Bolin, Gabriel               11 Ram TC                                       
 10    2020  Montanez, Elijah             11 Lovell High School                           
 11    2022  Strom, Halen                 10 Lovell High School                           
 12    1677  Eason, James                 12 Green River                                  
 13    1159  Fetterman, Jordan            12 Bozeman Track Club                           
 14    2677  Jenkins, Trevan              12 Star Valley                                  
 15    1425  Cook, Jace                    9 Cook , Jace                                  
 16    1414  Lee, Eric                    12 Convent & St                                 
 17    1768  Houle, David                 12 Houle, David                                 
 18    1412  Donohue, Liam                12 Convent & St                                 
 19    1392  Remington, Logan             11 Clayton Vall                                 
 20    1213  Burrows, Andrew              12 Burrows, Andrew                              
 21    2287  Pinno, Nathan                12 Pinno, Nathan                                
 22    1659  Lamarca, Matthew             10 Golden State                                 
 23    1655  Commins, Zane                11 Golden State                                 
 24    1654  Beckman, Landon              12 Golden State                                 
 25    1406  Condie, Carson               12 Condie, Carson                               
 26    2065  Miraya, Joseph               11 Miraya, Joseph                               
 27    1661  Stuckey, Luke                12 Golden State                                 
 28    1657  Garcia, Joseph               11 Golden State                                 
 29    1172  Brandt, Cole                 12 Brandt, Cole                                 
 30    2609  Johns, Blake                 11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 31    1660  Lozano, Jacob                12 Golden State                                 
 32    2033  Marak, Lander                12 Marak, Lander                                
=================================================================
Event  32   Boys Pole Vault
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School       
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1001  Abbott, Brady                12 Abbott, Brady                                
  2    1057  Anderson, Paul               12 Anderson, Paul                               
  3    1070  Barkdull, Bryce              12 Barkdull, Bryce                              
  4    1174  Brisko, Brayden              10 Brisko, Brayden                              
  5    1205  Wiley, Landrum               12 Broncs Track Club                            
  6    1317  Hoff, Kavin                  11 Casper Natro                                 
  7    1327  Banks, Parker                11 Challis Idaho                                
  8    1357  Lewis, Nicholas              11 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  9    1359  Melchior, Sam                11 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 10    1370  Eicholtz, Keagan              9 Cheyenne Eas                                 
 11    1380  Christensen, Tyrell          12 Christensen,                                 
 12    1453  Davidson, Drew                  Davidson, Drew                               
 13    1577  Hiatt, Cameron               12 Evanston Red                                 
 14    1635  Ford, Clement                12 Ford, Clement                                
 15    1678  Erdmann, Trace               11 Green River                                  
 16    1808  Vinson, Van                  12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 17    1820  Jackson, Daniel              12 Jackson, Daniel                              
 18    1835  Johns, McKalester            12 Johns, McKalester  
 19    1862  Doner, Reece                 12 Kelly Walsh Boys                             
 20    1864  McCoul, Finn                 12 Kelly Walsh Boys                             
 21    1939  Tarma, Helaman               12 Layton Track Club                            
 22    1967  Frude, Fisher                11 LHS TRACC Club                               
 23    2060  Merwin, Garrett              11 Merwin, Garrett                              
 24    2118  Jamieson, Jake               12 Mountain Wes                                 
 25    2251  O'Toole, Evan                12 O'Toole, Evan                                
 26    2273  Peonio, Jay                  12 Peonio, Jay                                  
 27    2369  Scott, Kade                   9 Raise The Ba                                 
 28    2370  Bryant, Brock                11 Raise the Ba                                 
 29    2372  Mattioli, Matteo             11 Raise the Ba                                 
 30    2506  Blazovich, Maddix            12 Rock Springs                                 
 31    2507  Cahill, Kyle                 12 Rock Springs                                 
 32    2579  Fishkind, Zion               10 Southern Cal                                 
 33    2633  Strawn, Andrew               12 Spokane Spee                                 
 34    2636  Worthy, Kyle                 12 Spokane Spee                                 
 35    2647  DeTemple, Isaac              12 Stacy Dragil                                 
 36    2648  Farmer, Jacob                11 Stacy Dragil                                 
 37    2650  Martin, Kaleb Jak            12 Stacy Dragil                                 
 38    2652  Nunnemaker, Jarod            12 Stacy Dragil                                 
 39    2943  Bake, Graysen                12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 40    2944  Barker, Wyatt                12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 41    2946  Croft, Brendan               12 Utah Pole Va                                 
 42    2948  Ekins, Mac                   10 Utah Pole Va                                 
 43    2954  Perez, Jesus                 11 Utah Pole Va                                 
 44    2956  Wightman, Adam               11 Utah Pole Va                                 
 45    3065  VanMaurer, Cooper            11 Western Slop                                 
 46    3072  Williams, Andy               12 Williams, Andy                               
=================================================================
Event  34   Boys High Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School  
  1    1077  Agbelusi, Daniel             12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  2    1137  Bourgeous, David             12 Bourgeous, David                             
  3    1161  Johnson, Gabe                12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  4    1206  Brown, Ace                   11 Brown, Ace                                   
  5    1240  Callahan, Jorgen             12 Callahan, Jorgen                             
  6    1319  Lee, Kaiden                  12 Casper Natro                                 
  7    1329  Chatterton, Mason            12 Chatterton, Mason                            
  8    1362  Pillivant, James             10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
  9    1458  Bennett, Cashe               12 Davis Track Club                             
 10    1481  Helbig, Jona                 11 Davis Track Club                             
 11    1494  Leduc, Tyler                 10 Davis Track Club                             
 12    1531  Dolezal, Jacob               12 Dolezal, Jacob                               
 13    1565  Egbert, Brevin               12 Egbert, Brevin                               
 14    1650  Gillilan, Logan              12 Gillilan, Logan                              
 15    1723  Henderson, Sam               11 Henderson, Sam                               
 16    1811  Yager, Cael                   9 Idaho Dash T                                 
 17    1837  Johnson, Ryker               12 Johnson, Ryker                               
 18    1910  Lawson, Teagan               11 Lawson, Teagan                               
 19    2021  Robertson, Gavin             11 Lovell High School                           
 20    2064  Miller, Kaden                12 Miller, Kaden                                
 21    2071  Doan, Davis                  12 Mondo Track Club                             
 22    2072  Goodrich, Noah               12 Mondo Track Club                             
 23    2122  Krueger, Kellan              10 Mountain Wes                                 
 24    2181  Oliver, Max                  10 Oliver , Max  
 25    2418  Van Orden, Spencer           10 Ram TC                                       
 26    2475  Trickett, Gavin              12 Riverton                                     
 27    2522  Smith, Chandler              12 Rock Springs                                 
 28    2533  Rushton, Alex                11 Rushton, Alex                                
 29    2557  Prior, Zach                  12 SFHS                                         
 30    2595  Andersen, Logan              11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 31    2623  Alsept, Richard              12 Spokane Spee                                 
 32    2732  Tanner, Noah                 12 Tanner, Noah                                 
 33    2786  Hottell, Nolan               12 Thunder Basi                                 
 34    3070  White, Teige                 12 White, Teige                                 
 35    3077  Witte, Lucas                 12 Witte, Lucas                                 
 36    3081  Brooks, Cole                 12 Woods Cross                                  
 37    3117  Mitchell, Noah               12 Worland High                                 
 38    3129  Howell, Aaron                12 YMCA Team Idaho                              
=================================================================
Event  36   Boys Long Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School              
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1009  Akinwande, Ayomide            9 Alpha Speed                                  
  2    1010  Anderson, Hudson             11 Alpha Speed                                  
  3    1016  Lyons, Braylen               10 Alpha Speed                                  
  4    1055  Anderson, Cody               10 Anderson, Cody                               
  5    1078  Baltazar, Gilbert            12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  6    1096  Murguia, Tyrus               12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  7    1101  Bender, Tommy                12 Bender, Tommy                                
  8    1103  Byaundaombe, Victor          12 Big Gold C                                   
  9    1104  Wesseh, Jeremiah             12 Big Gold C                                   
 10    1107  Brown, Dane                  11 Big Horn Hig                                 
 11    1113  Maestri, Frank               12 Big Horn Hig                                 
 12    1137  Bourgeous, David             12 Bourgeous, David                             
 13    1161  Johnson, Gabe                12 Bozeman Track Club                           
 14    1204  Veal, Wyatt                   9 Broncs Track Club                            
 15    1215  Buschbacher, Canyon          12 Buschbacher,                                 
 18    1248  Gibson, Adam                 11 Campbell  County                             
 19    1289  Smith, Spencer               12 Capital City                                 
 20    1308  Pinto, John                  12 Carson High School                           
 21    1311  Anderson, Bridger            12 Casper Natro                                 
 22    1312  Backman, Jacob               11 Casper Natro                                 
 23    1318  Jensen, Dominic              12 Casper Natro                                 
 24    1324  Thomas, Zaven                11 Casper Natro                                 
 25    1325  Wilson, Seth                 12 Casper Natro                                 
 26    1334  Jones, Braxton               10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 27    1335  Konan, Tyrese                10 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 28    1338  Richmond, Maui               12 CHEETAHS UTA                                 
 29    1349  Coles, Charlie               11 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 30    1359  Melchior, Sam                11 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 31    1362  Pillivant, James             10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 32    1385  Brick, Ashton                11 Clayton Vall                                 
 33    1411  Charas, Cole                 12 Convent & St                                 
 34    1417  Marks, Saul                  10 Convent & St                                 
 35    1419  Pedersen, Finn               12 Convent & St                                 
 36    1481  Helbig, Jona                 11 Davis Track Club                             
 37    1505  Morrison, Isaac              10 Davis Track Club                             
 38    1533  Dorame, Michael              12 Dorame, Michael                              
 39    1535  Bohnen, Tyler                11 Douglas High                                 
 40    1559  Walker, Johnny               10 Eastern Idah 
 41    1565  Egbert, Brevin               12 Egbert, Brevin                               
 42    1587  Wiedrich, Trayten            11 Evanston Red                                 
 43    1638  Funk, Max                    12 Funk, Max                                    
 44    1698  Gunter, Bentley              12 Gunter, Bentley                              
 45    1702  Hamblin, Joshua              10 Hamblin, Joshua                              
 46    1706  Hamson, Tanner               12 Hamson, Tanner                               
 47    1712  Harper, Claytin              12 Harper, Claytin                              
 48    1737  Stieb, Devante               12 Herriman                                     
 49    1776  Allen-Heinrich, Izaiah       11 Idaho Dash T                                 
 50    1777  Beamon, Caleb                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 51    1782  Colberg, Nati                10 Idaho Dash T                                 
 52    1784  Dahl, Luke                   12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 53    1796  Muragizi, Frankie            10 Idaho Dash T                                 
 54    1804  Steele, Raymond              12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 55    1820  Jackson, Daniel              12 Jackson, Daniel                              
 56    1824  Overby, Dominic              12 Jaguars Track Club                           
 57    1848  Kastner, Nicholas            11 Kastner, Nicholas                            
 58    1884  Defranco, Brody              10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 59    1885  Featherstone, Hayden         10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 60    1899  Gribowskas, Ray              12 Lander Valle                                 
 61    1901  Johnson, Fin                 11 Lander Valle                                 
 62    1902  Johnson-Baker, Brayden       11 Lander Valle                                 
 63    1906  Mason, Bryce                 12 Lander Valle                                 
 64    1909  Larsen, Nik                  12 Larsen, Nik                                  
 65    1925  LeDuc, Parker                10 Layton Track Club                            
 66    1939  Tarma, Helaman               12 Layton Track Club                            
 67    1956  Ostapowich, karsen           11 Leduc Track                                  
 68    1967  Frude, Fisher                11 LHS TRACC Club                               
 69    1994  Johnson, Andrew              12 Long Beach B                                 
 70    2016  Khan, Adnan                  12 Lovell High School                           
 71    2018  Mangus, Jared                12 Lovell High School                           
 72    2021  Robertson, Gavin             11 Lovell High School                           
 73    2035  Alwis, Raveen                12 Maribyrnong                                  
 74    2042  Weickhardt, Sebastian        12 Maribyrnong                                  
 75    2061  Meshke, Seth                 11 Meshke, Seth                                 
 76    2062  Metcalf, Alex                12 Metcalf , Alex                               
 77    2064  Miller, Kaden                12 Miller, Kaden                                
 78    2073  Maloney, Brian               12 Mondo Track Club                             
 79    2095  Angell, Owen                  9 Mountain Wes                                 
 80    2104  Croft, Keegan                 9 Mountain Wes                                 
 81    2128  Oliver, Owen                  9 Mountain Wes                                 
 82    2133  Simianer, Oliver             12 Mountain Wes                                 
 83    2139  Tschan, Cooper                9 Mountain Wes                                 
 84    2140  Tuinstra, Nathan             12 Mountain Wes                                 
 85    2141  Ulland, Gavin                12 Mountain Wes                                 
 86    2184  Olson, Ethan                 12 Olson, Ethan                                 
 87    2209  Warren, Caden                10 Orchard Athletix                             
 88    2225  Haskins, Noah                11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 89    2226  Holtey, Xander               11 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 90    2313  Enslinger, Jack              10 Pocatello Thunder                            
 91    2380  Bates, Carson                11 Ram TC                                       
 92    2420  Villaveza, Revin             11 Ram TC                                       
 93    2427  Garcia, Adan                  9 Rawlins High                                 
 94    2476  Wilcox, Brigham              11 Riverton                                     
 95    2485  Davis, Logan                 12 Riverton (WY)    
 96    2516  Padilla, Kalub               11 Rock Springs                                 
 97    2552  Gause, Ethan                 12 SFHS                                         
 98    2555  Leonard, Josh                12 SFHS                                         
 99    2590  Spanheimer, Denver           11 Spanheimer ,                                 
 100   2591  Sparrow, Rad                  9 Sparrow, Rad                                 
 101   2595  Andersen, Logan              11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 102   2605  Hall, Isaac                  10 Spike Up Athletics                           
 103   2607  Howerzyl, Eli                 9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 104   2616  Mouser, Jacob                10 Spike Up Athletics                           
 105   2622  Tinoifili, Uluaifiu           9 Spike Up Athletics                           
 106   2655  Barclay, Teagan              11 Star Valley                                  
 107   2663  Clevenger, Wilson            11 Star Valley                                  
 108   2664  Clinger, Khale               12 Star Valley                                  
 109   2707  Steurer, Henry               11 Steurer, Henry                               
 110   2751  Hubbs, Kaleb                 10 T-birds xc                                   
 111   2755  Lewis, Dan                   12 T-birds xc                                   
 112   2773  Temple Jr, Justin            11 Team Blackou                                 
 113   2805  Yeadon, Kyan                 11 Thunder Basi                                 
 114   2835  Harrison, Aiden              11 Timpanogos                                   
 115   2840  Lawrence, Caleb              10 Timpanogos                                   
 116   2884  Humphreys, Keanan            11 Trojan Track Club                            
 117   2909  Batty, Zander                10 Uintah                                       
 118   3042  Jorden, Austyn               12 West Jordan                                  
 119   3055  Morford, Caden               10 Western Slop                                 
 120   3070  White, Teige                 12 White, Teige                                 
 121   3081  Brooks, Cole                 12 Woods Cross                                  
=================================================================
Event  38   Boys Shot Put
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School       
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1063  Asay, Malcolm                11 Asay, Malcolm                                
  2    1072  Bartlett, Jaxxon             12 Bartlett, Jaxxon                             
  3    1081  Diaz, Roman                  12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  4    1119  Taylor, Will                 11 Big Horn Hig                                 
  5    1139  Bissegger, Brock             12 Box Elder Hi                                 
  6    1151  Richards, Chance             10 Box Elder Hi                                 
  7    1152  Boyce, Brayden               11 Boyce, Brayden                               
  8    1159  Fetterman, Jordan            12 Bozeman Track Club                           
  9    1165  Murray, Greyson               9 Bozeman Track Club                           
 10    1166  Murray, Jack                 11 Bozeman Track Club                           
 11    1172  Brandt, Cole                 12 Brandt, Cole                                 
 12    1213  Burrows, Andrew              12 Burrows, Andrew                              
 13    1217  Hymas, Braxten               10 Butte County                                 
 14    1242  Ballard, Braydn              12 Campbell  County                             
 15    1255  Petersen, Aiden              12 Campbell  County                             
 16    1256  Ranum, Raynor                11 Campbell  County                             
 17    1274  Stansell, George Jr          12 Canyon TC (CC)                               
 18    1288  Rempel, Jude                 10 Capital City                                 
 19    1303  Cherpeski, Mason             11 Carson High School                           
 20    1304  Cruz, Edmund                 10 Carson High School                           
 21    1306  Keechler, Ezekiel            10 Carson High School                           
 22    1307  Linehan, Aaron               10 Carson High School                           
 23    1313  Benson, Shawn                12 Casper Natro                                 
 24    1322  Rimmer, Rowan                11 Casper Natro                                 
 25    1323  Spencer, Ben                 12 Casper Natro                                 
 26    1334  Jones, Braxton               10 CHEETAHS UTA   
 27    1353  Garrett, Jack                10 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 28    1392  Remington, Logan             11 Clayton Vall                                 
 29    1406  Condie, Carson               12 Condie, Carson                               
 30    1412  Donohue, Liam                12 Convent & St                                 
 31    1414  Lee, Eric                    12 Convent & St                                 
 32    1425  Cook, Jace                    9 Cook , Jace                                  
 33    1544  Seeds, Tegen                 12 Douglas High                                 
 34    1574  Flores, Luca                  9 Evanston Red                                 
 35    1581  Muir, Kenyen                 12 Evanston Red                                 
 36    1634  Fleming, Hadyn               12 Fleming, Hadyn                               
 37    1707  Kersey, James                12 Hansen High School                           
 38    1708  Mendoza, Eugenio             12 Hansen High School                           
 39    1743  Hiestand, Benjamin            9 Hiestand, Benjamin                           
 40    1768  Houle, David                 12 Houle, David                                 
 41    1770  Voermans, Lane               11 Voermans, Lane                               
 42    1794  Mulrey, Ruari                12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 43    1822  Jacobson, Peter               9 Jacobson, Peter                              
 44    1885  Featherstone, Hayden         10 Lake Tahoe T                                 
 45    1945  Brown, Micah                 10 Leduc Track                                  
 46    2020  Montanez, Elijah             11 Lovell High School                           
 47    2022  Strom, Halen                 10 Lovell High School                           
 48    2060  Merwin, Garrett              11 Merwin, Garrett                              
 49    2063  Miles, Wyatt                 12 Miles, Wyatt                                 
 50    2065  Miraya, Joseph               11 Miraya, Joseph                               
 51    2068  Stewart, Logan               12 Moapa Valley                                 
 52    2105  Durbin, Matthew              11 Mountain Wes                                 
 53    2125  Meyer, Braaden               11 Mountain Wes                                 
 54    2184  Olson, Ethan                 12 Olson, Ethan                                 
 55    2220  Dye, Dylan                   10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 56    2238  Penrod, Owen                 10 Orem XC & T&F Club                           
 57    2287  Pinno, Nathan                12 Pinno, Nathan                                
 58    2304  Borich, Max                  11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 59    2323  Martinez, Trae               11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 60    2331  Schiffmann, Gavin            11 Pocatello Thunder                            
 61    2338  Davidsavor, Oaklee           10 Preston Track Club                           
 62    2347  Priddis, Arizona             12 Priddis, Arizona                             
 63    2378  Bagley, Trayson              12 Ram TC                                       
 64    2385  Bolin, Gabriel               11 Ram TC                                       
 65    2386  Bolin, Gideon                 9 Ram TC                                       
 66    2397  Kelly, Bryant                12 Ram TC                                       
 67    2407  Ortiz, Junior                12 Ram TC                                       
 68    2408  Ortiz, Manuel                12 Ram TC                                       
 69    2428  Jordan, Quade                12 Rawlins High                                 
 70    2434  Sehon, Aiden                 10 Rawlins High                                 
 71    2490  Garcia, Xavier               12 Riverton (WY)                                
 72    2493  Mills, Nathan                12 Riverton (WY)                                
 73    2518  Saunders, Ethan              12 Rock Springs                                 
 74    2609  Johns, Blake                 11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 75    2677  Jenkins, Trevan              12 Star Valley                                  
 76    2694  Taylor, Andrew               11 Star Valley                                  
 77    2832  Godfrey, Conner              12 Timpanogos                                   
 78    2848  Palmer, Madden               12 Timpanogos                                   
 79    2852  Peters, Jacob                10 Timpanogos                                   
 80    2869  Bennick, Ty                  12 Torrington H                                 
 81    2871  Frazier, Brayden             12 Torrington H    
 82    2874  Parriott, Trey               12 Torrington H                                 
=================================================================
Event  40   Boys Triple Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                       Year School       
Flight   1 of  1   Preliminaries
  1    1009  Akinwande, Ayomide            9 Alpha Speed                                  
  2    1010  Anderson, Hudson             11 Alpha Speed                                  
  3    1016  Lyons, Braylen               10 Alpha Speed                                  
  4    1078  Baltazar, Gilbert            12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  5    1096  Murguia, Tyrus               12 Beaumont Cougars                             
  6    1101  Bender, Tommy                12 Bender, Tommy                                
  7    1103  Byaundaombe, Victor          12 Big Gold C                                   
  8    1104  Wesseh, Jeremiah             12 Big Gold C                                   
  9    1112  Horsley, Conner              11 Big Horn Hig                                 
 12    1312  Backman, Jacob               11 Casper Natro                                 
 13    1315  Cantrell, William            12 Casper Natro                                 
 14    1319  Lee, Kaiden                  12 Casper Natro                                 
 15    1349  Coles, Charlie               11 Cheyenne Cen                                 
 16    1385  Brick, Ashton                11 Clayton Vall                                 
 17    1411  Charas, Cole                 12 Convent & St                                 
 18    1419  Pedersen, Finn               12 Convent & St                                 
 19    1462  Brumbaugh, Sam               12 Davis Track Club                             
 20    1531  Dolezal, Jacob               12 Dolezal, Jacob                               
 21    1533  Dorame, Michael              12 Dorame, Michael                              
 22    1559  Walker, Johnny               10 Eastern Idah                                 
 23    1587  Wiedrich, Trayten            11 Evanston Red                                 
 24    1638  Funk, Max                    12 Funk, Max                                    
 25    1641  Galbraith, Andrew            10 Galbraith, Andrew                            
 26    1698  Gunter, Bentley              12 Gunter, Bentley                              
 27    1706  Hamson, Tanner               12 Hamson, Tanner                               
 28    1710  Harley, Haven                11 Harley, Haven                                
 29    1723  Henderson, Sam               11 Henderson, Sam                               
 30    1782  Colberg, Nati                10 Idaho Dash T                                 
 31    1804  Steele, Raymond              12 Idaho Dash T                                 
 32    1899  Gribowskas, Ray              12 Lander Valle                                 
 33    1901  Johnson, Fin                 11 Lander Valle                                 
 34    1961  Arens, Will                  11 LHS TRACC Club                               
 35    1990  Harold, Dejon                12 Long Beach B                                 
 36    2035  Alwis, Raveen                12 Maribyrnong                                  
 37    2042  Weickhardt, Sebastian        12 Maribyrnong                                  
 38    2071  Doan, Davis                  12 Mondo Track Club                             
 39    2072  Goodrich, Noah               12 Mondo Track Club                             
 40    2073  Maloney, Brian               12 Mondo Track Club                             
 41    2128  Oliver, Owen                  9 Mountain Wes                                 
 42    2133  Simianer, Oliver             12 Mountain Wes                                 
 43    2140  Tuinstra, Nathan             12 Mountain Wes                                 
 44    2141  Ulland, Gavin                12 Mountain Wes                                 
 45    2313  Enslinger, Jack              10 Pocatello Thunder                            
 46    2327  Renzello, Cody                9 Pocatello Thunder                            
 47    2380  Bates, Carson                11 Ram TC                                       
 48    2426  Cook, Ethan                  11 Rawlins High                                 
 49    2427  Garcia, Adan                  9 Rawlins High                                 
 50    2431  Nitschke, Titus              10 Rawlins High                                 
 51    2600  Duerre, Thomas               11 Spike Up Athletics                           
 52    2605  Hall, Isaac                  10 Spike Up Athletics                           
 53    2607  Howerzyl, Eli                 9 Spike Up Athletics 
 54    2616  Mouser, Jacob                10 Spike Up Athletics                           
 55    2664  Clinger, Khale               12 Star Valley                                  
 56    2707  Steurer, Henry               11 Steurer, Henry                               
 57    2773  Temple Jr, Justin            11 Team Blackou                                 
 58    2786  Hottell, Nolan               12 Thunder Basi                                 
 59    2795  Peak, Gracin                  9 Thunder Basi                                 
 60    3055  Morford, Caden               10 Western Slop