Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:21 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1642 Nielson, Adi        10 Gold Medal A,LEHI,       59.26q  4
  2  1644 Pontius, Brilee     11 Gold Medal A,LEHI,       59.51q  3
  3  1328 Cornet, Jordan      11 CATC,Oakland, CA       1:00.14q  7
  4  1263 Butler, Elizabeth   12 Butler, Eliz,Syracu    1:00.28q  2
  5  2935 Wimmer, Jade        12 Velocitas Tr,Center    1:00.53q  9
  6  1928 Richter, Alison     11 Lone Peak,Highland,    1:00.86q 13
  7  1781 Wallace, Lizza      12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:00.88q 11
  8  1220 Whitehurst, Katie   11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:01.01q  6
  9  2926 Lopes, Jaydea        9 Valley Viper,Las Ve    1:01.09q  2
 10  2354 Northrup, Kimora     9 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     1:01.20q 16
 11  2812 Yeager, Kezley      12 Thunder Basi,Gillet    1:01.38q 11
 12  1920 Goff, Lexi          10 Lone Peak,Highland,    1:01.56q 16
 13  1362 Prettyman, Lucie    10 CHEETAH UTAH,West V    1:01.75q 10
 14  1051 Gibbs, Kiona        12 Angel Flight,Denver    1:01.77q 14
 15  1330 Dotson, Emily       11 CATC,Oakland, CA       1:01.84q 15
 16  1074 Tomlinson, Naomi    10 Bear River,Tremonto    1:02.23q  8
 17  1050 Bennett, Jessica    12 Angel Flight,Denver    1:02.29q  7
 18  2689 Brown, Ciara         9 Team Idaho,Boise, I    1:02.46q  3
 19  2362 Portis, Kelia       12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     1:02.48  15
 20  1951 Connors, Eliza      12 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    1:02.52  13
 21  1735 Holiday, Kenna       9 Holiday, Ken,Broomf    1:02.61  16
 22  1285 Brown, Sydalee      10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:02.72  12
 23  1341 Sutton, Sierra      11 CATC,Oakland, CA       1:02.78   5
 24  2421 Sullivan, Delaney    9 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    1:02.79   7
 25  1326 Beene, Kamryn       10 CATC,Oakland, CA       1:02.88  12
 26  1919 Boggess, Meredith   10 Lone Peak,Highland,    1:03.05  10
 27  1964 Coon, Anne          10 Mercury Trac,Salt L    1:03.07   9
 28  2024 Knight, Sabryn      11 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:03.15   7
 29  2390 Kosanovich, Olivia   9 RISE Athleti,Broomf    1:03.19   7
 30  2132 Bailey, Sophia      12 Nor cal elit,Richmo    1:03.28  10
 31  2608 Christie, Johannah  12 Star Valley,Afton,     1:03.67  16
 32  2280 Renzello, Angela    11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    1:04.18   3
 33  1769 Nixon, Julia        12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:04.36   3
 34  2387 Emmerson, Chelsie   10 RISE Athleti,Broomf    1:04.72   9
 35  1876 Hamel, Mallorie     10 Laramie TRAC,Larami    1:05.00   1
 36  2499 Sandstrom, Gracie   11 Sandstrom, G,West J    1:05.20  15
 37  2870 Williamson, Kylie   10 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    1:05.48  15
 38  2483 Sadler, Alissa      11 Sadler, Alis,West J    1:05.57   8
 39  2628 McKen, Sara         10 Star Valley,Afton,     1:05.66   9
 40  2779 Klingler, Ryley     10 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci    1:05.82  14
 41  1563 Nelson, Tia         11 Evanston Hig,Evanst    1:05.96   2
 42  2569 Thornburg, Jaela    11 Spokane Spee,Spokan    1:06.04  10
 43  2717 Miller, Alexandria  11 Team Idaho,Boise, I    1:06.09   1
 44  1818 Saini, Ria          11 ISC Internat,San Jo    1:06.13  14
 45  2080 Miller, Jacey       12 Natrona Coun,Casper    1:06.25  15
 46  1820 Truong, Yenvi       11 ISC Internat,San Jo    1:06.38   8
 47  2859 Doran, Savannah     12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    1:06.62   5
 48  1742 Hunt, Amari         10 Hunt, Amari,Compton    1:06.65   1
 49  1922 Hansen, Alyce       11 Lone Peak,Highland,    1:06.71   2
 50  1610 Parr, Juanita       10 Gardena Spee,LOS AN    1:06.82   2
 51  1695 Wetzel, Kylee       10 Helena Novas,Helena    1:06.90  10
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:21 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2581 Boyer, Maili        10 Springville,Springv    1:06.97   5
 53  2642 Stock, Sadie        11 Stock, Sadie,West J    1:07.21   1

  ....Girls 400 Meter Dash -
 54  1887 Larson, Allee       10 Larson, Alle,OAKLEY    1:07.35  11
 55  1595 Dozier, Dylan        9 Gardena Spee,LOS AN    1:07.75   6
 56  2759 Luke, Sophia        11 Team Provo,Provo, U    1:07.77  11
 57  2825 Yost, Jaynee        11 Tiger Track,Jerome,    1:08.17   3
 58  1242 Kuehl, Maggie       12 Broncs Track,Sherid    1:08.26   3
 59  2420 Reid, Asha          10 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    1:08.46  16
 60  1125 Tidwell, MaNia       9 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B    1:08.59   1
 61  2621 Hunting, Frances    12 Star Valley,Afton,     1:08.73  12
 62  2593 Penrod, Olivia      11 Springville,Springv    1:08.96   6
 63  2933 Thompson, Janna     12 Velocitas Tr,Center    1:09.09  11
 64  1915 Laney, Gracie       11 Logan High S,Logan,    1:09.27  10
 65  2220 Phillips, Piper     10 Phillips, Pi,Blackf    1:09.42  15
 66  2118 Patterson, Brenna    9 New Western Glor,Po    1:09.78  13
 67  2740 Willis, Graci       11 Team Idaho,Boise, I    1:10.66  12
 68  1565 Sims, Courtney       9 Evanston Hig,Evanst    1:10.82  16
 69  1128 Weston, Jasmine     11 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B    1:10.93   4
 70  2076 Howard, Ella        10 Natrona Coun,Casper    1:11.00  14
 71  2122 Stanfill, Erin      12 New Western Glor,Po    1:11.30  13
 72  1616 Williams, Faith     11 Gardena Spee,LOS AN    1:12.08  13
 73  1993 Martin, Alyxa        9 Mountain Vie,Mounta    1:12.40   5
 74  2241 Lee, Rachel         11 Preston Trac,Presto    1:12.84   4
 75  2612 Dubisz, Emma        12 Star Valley,Afton,     1:13.54   5
 76  2997 Bott, Abby          12 Woods Cross,Woods C    1:14.01   8
 77  2378 Yost, Kailen        11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     1:15.71  14
 78  2839 Hindmarsh, Jaime    12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    1:16.47   2
 79  2082 Olson, Avery        10 Natrona Coun,Casper    1:18.75   9
 80  2907 Jakhelln, Julianne  12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:22.43   6
 81  1259 Brown, Ahmeah        9 Brown, Ahmea,Kuna,     1:37.66   7
 --  1357 Lara, Theresa       12 CHEETAH UTAH,West V        DNF  13