Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:34 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2897 Tapp, Luke          12 Trojan Track,Rigby,      50.82q 10
  2  2991 Cox-Yestrau, Tyler  12 WinnipegOpti,Winnip      51.08q  5
  3  1817 Oboh, Omodiaogbe    12 ISC Internat,San Jo      51.26q  1
  4  2902 Turner, Zachariah   11 Turner, Zach,Santa       51.51q  6
  5  2129 Woods, Landon       12 New Western Glor,Po      51.70q 11
  6  1228 Bomar, Brock        12 Broncs Track,Sherid      51.81q 12
  7  1833 Atkinson, Colten    11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      51.83q 11
  8  1473 Cruz, Brandon       11 Cruz, Brando,Santa       51.86q  7
  9  2491 Rogers, Tanner      11 Salem Hills,Salem,       51.96q 10
 10  2315 Dean, Josh          12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,       52.30q 16
 11  2455 Anderson, Bryce     12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U      52.71q  9
 12  1337 Joyner, Giancarlo   11 CATC,Oakland, CA         52.98q  5
 13  1625 Baynes, Paul        12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,      J52.98q  4
 14  1142 Draper, Conner      11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti     J52.98q  9
 15  2355 Nuhfer, Nick        12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,       53.08q  2
 16  2096 Islam, Elijah       12 New Image Tr,LOS AN      53.12q 13
 17  1322 Valdez, Nolan       11 Casper Natro,Casper      53.37q  9
 18  2098 Mullins, William    10 New Image Tr,LOS AN      53.57q  8
 19  2463 Groethe, Aaron      12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U      53.66  14
 20  1603 Kirkwood, Devin     11 Gardena Spee,LOS AN      53.96   3
 21  2803 Martinez, Oscar     11 Thunder Basi,Gillet      54.09  14
 22  1582 Heisser, Aaron      10 FSP - New Br,Bellev      54.12  17
 23  1925 Miles, Corey        12 Lone Peak,Highland,      54.27   8
 24  1562 Morris, Gabe        12 Evanston Hig,Evanst      54.30  13
 24  1069 Hurst, Braxton      10 Bear River,Tremonto      54.30  15
 26  1580 Davis, Dawit        10 FSP - New Br,Bellev      54.31   6
 27  1953 Lever, Jai          10 Maribyrnong,Tarneit      54.44  17
 28  2653 Rose-Pierre, Aidan  10 Success Acad,NEW YO      54.64  16
 29  1811 Gomez, Mateo        12 ISC Internat,San Jo      54.69  17
 30  1979 Morse, Dallan       10 Morse, Dalla,Blackf      54.78   7
 30  2380 Reeder, Josh        11 Reeder, Josh,weston      54.78   5
 32  2701 Gray, Brock         11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      54.91   9
 33  1722 Parks, Mitch        12 High Mountai,Idaho       54.98   7
 34  2782 Tenney, Owen        12 Tenney, Owen,Sarato      55.12  12
 35  2248 Prusse, Henry       10 Prusse, Henr,Farmin      55.27   8
 36  1841 McLean, Carter      10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      55.35  12
 37  1930 Sherman, Ethan      12 Lone Peak,Highland,      55.37   2
 38  2664 Burrell, Carter     11 Syracuse Tra,West P      55.39   6
 39  1762 Legarreta, Luke      9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      55.46  10
 39  1947 Manwill, Elijah     12 Manwill, Eli,Layton      55.46  13
 41  2892 Reese, Ethan        10 Trojan Track,Rigby,      55.60   5
 42  1340 Smitz, Peter        11 CATC,Oakland, CA         55.66   6
 43  2731 Stewart, Joshua     10 Team Idaho,Boise, I      55.68  12
 44  2874 Beddes, Seth        10 Trojan Track,Rigby,      55.72  16
 45  1862 Todd, Tyler         12 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma      55.92   2
 46  2379 Reaves, Kameron     12 Reaves, Kame,South       55.93  10
 47  1141 Clark, Ammon        12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti      55.94  15
 48  1879 Killpack, Conner    12 Laramie TRAC,Larami      55.99   3
 49  1645 Pugmire, Jonathan    9 Gold Medal A,LEHI,       56.13  16
 50  2837 Hall, Ben           12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT      56.14   8
 51  2910 Lamb, Beau          11 Uintah,Vernal, UT        56.34   9
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:34 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1227 Aksamit, Izak       11 Broncs Track,Sherid      56.35   3
 53  2714 Mayhew, Rick        12 Team Idaho,Boise, I      56.38   1

  ....Boys 400 Meter Dash -
 54  2708 Jenkins, Cameron    11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      56.41   4
 55  2458 Clark, Jordan       12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U      56.45   7
 56  2995 Woiwode, John       11 Woiwode, Joh,Victor      56.63  11
 57  1552 Dean, Logan         11 Evanston Hig,Evanst      57.04   5
 57  1981 Bell, Tayden         9 Mountain Vie,Mounta      57.04   3
 59  2294 Romero, Quentin     12 Rawlins Trac,Rawlin      57.57  12
 60  2414 Gabel, Tristan      12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert      57.59   7
 61  1718 Almgren, Matt       11 High Mountai,Idaho       57.71   4
 62  1675 Harman, Cole        11 Harman, Cole,Worlan      57.73   2
 63  1232 Fitzpatrick, Natha  10 Broncs Track,Sherid      57.80  17
 64  1778 Tomlinson, Garrett  12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      57.89   1
 65  1932 Tooley, Eli         12 Lone Peak,Highland,      57.96  12
 66  2293 Newbrough, Cody     12 Rawlins Trac,Rawlin      57.99  13
 67  2811 Shepherd, Dyse      11 Thunder Basi,Gillet      58.05  15
 68  1342 Sweeney, Joe        12 CATC,Oakland, CA         58.09  11
 69  2244 Lyon, Tristan        9 Preston Trac,Presto      58.41   4
 70  1161 Sebring, Conner     12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti      58.65   6
 71  1567 Walton, Zeke         9 Evanston Hig,Evanst      58.72   8
 72  1360 Murray, Harrison    11 CHEETAH UTAH,West V      58.73   2
 73  2055 Schroeder, Lucas    10 Mountain Wes,Missou      59.01  10
 74  1408 Bond, Braydon       12 Cody Track C,Cody,       59.19  13
 75  2891 Poston, Jase         9 Trojan Track,Rigby,      59.26  17
 76  2873 Bagley, Landon      11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      59.63   1
 77  1667 Storms, Alex        10 Grizz Track,Idaho F      59.89   1
 78  2540 Marsigli, JJ        11 Spanish Fork,Spanis      59.98  16
 79  1201 Daenen, Luc         10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:00.23  11
 80  1773 Scherer, Thomas     10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:00.67  11
 81  2178 Yokota, Isaac       10 Orem Track C,Orem,     1:00.88   3
 82  1551 Evans, Tanner       10 Evans, Tanne,EAGLE     1:01.14  15
 83  1496 Hopkin, Ethan       11 Davis Track,Syracus    1:01.20   9
 84  1988 Jensen, Wyatt        9 Mountain Vie,Mounta    1:02.07   8
 85  2392 Rowley, Tyler       10 RISE Athleti,Broomf    1:02.60  14
 86  1478 Baird, Brendon      10 Davis Track,Syracus    1:02.99  14
 87  2761 Packard, Forrest     9 Team Provo,Provo, U    1:03.55   7
 88  1812 He, Aaron           11 ISC Internat,San Jo    1:03.91  10
 89  1410 Bronnenberg, Hayde  12 Cody Track C,Cody,     1:04.67  17
 90  1924 Lamont, Cameron     11 Lone Peak,Highland,    1:06.15   6