2011 Girls 800m Finals

Girls-800m-small

Pictures are in low-resolution for downloading speed. For a high-resolution copy, please email info@simplotgames.com with your request.

  Simplot Games                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1

                    Simplot Games 2011 - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011

                              Results - Simplot Games

  Women 800 Meter Run -

  ================================================================

      Name                    Year School                  Finals

  ================================================================

  Finals

    1  1257 Westaway, Jenna     11 Calgary Internat,Ca    2:12.77

    2  1261 Bauer, Nicole       12 Calgary Olympic,Cal    2:13.96

    3  1364 McInturff, Hannah   10 Century Track Cl,Po    2:14.87

    4  2216 Rietz, Nicole       12 Rocky Mountain F,Bi    2:19.25

    5  2538 Traughber, Korbin   10 Traughber, Korbi,Ar    2:21.59

    6  1943 Carlin, Taylor      11 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:21.88

    7  1642 Ezumah, Chimere     10 Gardena Core Spe,Ga    2:24.92

    8  1918 Smallwood, Natasha   9 Leduc Track,Leduc      2:25.80

    9  1268 Smith, Tenaly       11 Canyon Track Clu,Ca    2:25.83

   10  1781 Huang, Cindy        12 I.S.C Internatio,Mo    2:26.59

   11  1626 Wickstrom, Stephan  11 Fort Collins Tra,Wi    2:26.92

   12  1758 Hewett, Taylor      12 Hewett, Taylor,Culd    2:27.27

   13  2067 Mckay, Katie        11 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:27.43

   14  1996 Knapp, Sierra        9 Mercury Track Cl,Sa    2:29.19

   15  1453 Albrechtsen, Becca  11 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:29.93

   16  1385 Velazquez, Iliana   12 Cheetah Internat,We    2:30.37

   17  2358 Sowers, Joanna      12 Sowers, Joanna,Olym    2:30.62

   18  1197 Wilhite, Ashlyn     12 C C H S,Gillette WY    2:30.93

   19  1944 Clarke, Alexis      12 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:31.56

   20  2482 Hernandez, Anna     11 Teekay TC,Los Angel    2:31.69

   21  2220 Carter, Stacie      11 Roy Track Club,Roy     2:32.16

   22  2641 Barrett, Mercy      12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:32.53

   23  1182 Gorman, Erin        10 C C H S,Gillette WY    2:32.85

   24  1948 Lesniak, Luisa       9 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:32.96

   25  1949 Pinkoski, Megan     11 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:33.16

   26  1951 Trofimenkoff, Vane  11 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:34.00

   27  1706 Tramp, Jackie       12 Green River Wolv,Gr    2:35.84