2011 Girls 1600m Finals

Girls-1600m-small

Girls-1600m-Jim-Ryun-small

Pictures are in low-resolution for downloading speed. For a high-resolution copy, please email info@simplotgames.com with your request.

  Simplot Games                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1

                    Simplot Games 2011 - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011

                              Results - Simplot Games

  Women 1600 Meter Run -

  ================================================================

      Name                    Year School                  Finals

  ================================================================

  Finals

    1  2105 Calton, Avery       10 OgdenTrack Club        5:08.13

    2  1847 Keller, Alice       11 Keller, Alice,Carme    5:09.03

    3  2136 Gonzales, Rikki     11 Raider Pride TC,Aur    5:09.45

    4  2314 Matthews, Natalie   10 Skyline Eagles,Salt    5:09.99

    5  1414 Chojnacky, Mackenz  12 Chojnacky, Macke,Je    5:10.42

    6  2107 Feeny, Sarah         9 OgdenTrack Club        5:11.20

    7  2709 Young, Laura        11 Young, Laura,South     5:16.04

    8  2342 Snyder, McKenzie    11 Snyder, McKenzie,Co    5:21.31

    9  1392 Lemaster, Jessica   12 Cheyenne Central,Ch    5:23.54

   10  2104 Barton, Aubrey      10 OgdenTrack Club        5:25.64

   11  2581 Deeter, Karlee      11 Warrior Track Cl,Pl    5:26.08

   12  1002 Brinegar, Anne       9 A Cody Broncs,Cody     5:27.41

   13  2161 Robinson, Kelley    11 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    5:28.29

   14  1665 Hutchison, Kylie    12 Gate City Track,Poc    5:30.65

   15  2566 Rietman, Ashley     12 Warrior Express,Cen    5:31.87

   16  2315 Sorensen, Rachel    10 Skyline Eagles,Salt    5:32.01

   17  2591 Anderson, Kacie     10 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    5:33.10

   18  1454 Andersen, Anni      12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:33.13

   19  1269 Trapp, Cheryn       10 Canyon Track Clu,Ca    5:33.49

   20  2316 Winterton, Jaqueli  11 Skyline Eagles,Salt    5:33.53

   21  1469 Hedquist, Meghan    12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:34.19

   22  2564 Lipski, Lauren      10 Warrior Express,Cen    5:34.48

   23  1085 Keith, Katie        12 Bozeman Distance,Bo    5:34.82

   24  2567 Shomaker, Lauren    12 Warrior Express,Cen    5:38.10

   25  1460 Brown, Tessa        12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:38.40

   26  1084 Cline, Michelle     11 Bozeman Distance,Bo    5:39.29

   27  1896 Adams, Angel        11 Laramie Track Cl,La    5:39.74

   28  2200 Ramsey, Selina      10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:41.17

   29  1897 Brisendine, Kyrsha  11 Laramie Track Cl,La    5:42.25

   30  1193 Sharp, Sarah        10 C C H S,Gillette WY    5:42.61

   31  2160 Hermann, Rebecca    11 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    5:42.98

   32  1179 Destefano, Quinn     9 C C H S,Gillette WY    5:43.06

   33  2588 Weber, Elizabeth    11 Weber, Elizabeth,La    5:44.24

   34  1464 Frodsham, Abby      12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:46.57

   35  1781 Huang, Cindy        12 I.S.C Internatio,Mo    5:53.14

   36  2554 Heninger, Alicia    12 Viking Track Clu,Pl    5:54.29