2011 Boys 800m Finals

Boys-800m-small

Pictures are in low-resolution for downloading speed. For a high-resolution copy, please email info@simplotgames.com with your request.

  Simplot Games                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1

                    Simplot Games 2011 - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011

                              Results - Simplot Games

  Men 800 Meter Run -

  ================================================================

      Name                    Year School                  Finals

  ================================================================

  Finals

    1  1930 Smith, Tyler        10 Leduc Track,Leduc      1:56.06

    2  2353 Davis, Sean         11 South Bay Expres,Sa    1:57.20

    3  2579 Winter, Connor      12 Warrior Express,Cen    1:58.64

    4  1260 Neil, Sam           12 Calgary Internat,Ca    1:58.98

    5  2557 Shelton, Haven      11 Viking Track Clu,Pl    1:59.73

    6  1765 Williams, Derrick   11 Highlander Track,Ka    1:59.75

    7  1734 Hamilton, Max       11 Hamilton, Max,Talen    1:59.78

    8  2677 Davidson, Blake     11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:00.88

    9  1926 Hansen, Branden     12 Leduc Track,Leduc      2:02.20

   10  1343 Keller, Daniel      12 Caveman Track Cl,Am    2:02.20

   11  2150 Sablan, Jimmy       12 Real Training,Hende    2:03.19

   12  2701 Roeper, Bubba       12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:03.56

   13  1883 Charles, Taylor     12 Kufunga,Orem UT        2:03.86

   14  1999 Fuller, Ryan        12 Mercury Track Cl,Sa    2:04.16

   15  1489 Allred, Austin      11 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:04.55

   16  2450 Stout, Ben          11 Team High Altitu,Be    2:05.04

   17  2002 Sunderland, Michae  11 Minico TC,Rupert ID    2:05.58

   18  2476 Tritthart, Ty       12 Team RunStrong,Chal    2:05.77

   19  1514 Lee, Ryan           10 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:05.86

   20  2210 Kendall, Alex       12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:06.16

   21  1407 Snow, Bryce         11 Cheyenne Central,Ch    2:06.62

   22  2457 Vinnenberg, Jonath  11 Team New Hampshi,Pe    2:07.03

   23  2466 Johnson, Peter      12 Team Provo,Provo UT    2:07.54

   24  2082 Raymen, Douglas     11 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:09.00

   25  1262 Coy, Jesaiah        12 Calgary Olympic,Cal    2:10.66

   26  1913 Larson, Mitchell    12 Larson, Mitchell,Go    2:11.15