Womens 3200 Prelim

  Women 3200 Meter Run ‑
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morley, Makena            11 Morley, Make,bigfor   11:02.57q  1
  2 Weir, Kenzie              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   11:24.71q  1
  3 Brinegar, Anne            12 Cody Track,Cody, WY   11:25.52q  1
  4 O'Very, Miranda           11 Top of Utah,Logan,    11:26.59q  2
  5 Kitt, Nicole              12 Northeast Al,St Pau   11:29.46q  1
  6 Heaps, Jackie             12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,    11:30.41q  2
  7 Tyndall, Ashley           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   11:31.67q  2
  8 Christensen, Mary         11 Alpha wolves,Orem,    11:36.33q  1
  9 Hutchison, Presli         12 Gate City Tr,Pocate   11:36.48q  2
 10 Greenwood, Candace        12 Greenwood, C,Orem,    11:38.38q  1
 11 Foster, Miranda           10 Hellgate,Missoula,    11:39.71q  1
 12 Creel, Bridget            11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   11:40.95q  2
 13 Dutson, Tavia             12 Dutson, Tavi,Sandy,   11:41.87q  2
 14 Allred, Hannah            11 Ogden Track,Ogden,    11:43.42q  1
 15 Sayer, Samantha           11 Hellgate,Missoula,    11:45.16   2
 16 Draper, McKenzie          12 Draper, McKe,Lehi,    11:49.31   1
 17 Dutson, Hannah             9 Dutson, Hann,Sandy,   11:51.69   2
 18 Creel, Andie              12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   11:52.22   2
 19 Pond, Regan               12 Maple Mounta,Spanis   12:00.34   1
 20 Musselman, Sara            9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,   12:05.55   1
 21 Valencia Bonales, Lourde  12 Simplot Mexi,Moreli   12:07.08   2
 22 Mantz, Claire              9 Sky View Gir,Smithf   12:08.14   2
 23 Huber, Jordan             12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   12:31.55   3
 24 Stout, Mariah             12 Team High Al,Bellev   12:37.01   3
 25 Waltari, Misyala          11 Cody Track,Cody, WY   12:39.38   2
 26 Critchfield, Abby         11 Critchfield,,Oakley   12:48.47   2
 27 Klingensmith, Sheridan    10 Rock Springs,Rock S   12:56.36   3
 28 Rayborn, Lindsey          12 portneuf val,chubbu   13:07.66   2
 29 Bonenberger, Michaela     10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C   13:23.54   1
 30 Oliver, Layne             12 Manhattan Tr,Manhat   13:49.43   3
 31 Loveridge, Melissa        11 Colstrip Ath,Colstr   14:19.46   3
 32 Wilson, Isabella          11 Wilson, Isab,Alta,    14:22.24   3
 33 Wyse, Jordan              10 Manhattan Tr,Manhat   14:47.13   3
 34 Bates, Katie              12 Bates, Katie,Driggs   14:53.76   3
 35 Oyler, McKenzie           10 Manhattan Tr,Manhat   14:58.45   3
 ‑‑ Smiley, Jaci               9 Corner Canyo,Draper        DNF   1
 ‑‑ Bykowski, Elani           12 Bykowski,Lethbridge        DNF   1