Women High Jump Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  Page 1

Simplot Games 2013 – 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013

Meet Program – Simplot Games

 

Event  35   Women High Jump –

Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals

2    1098  Schlender, Rachel                    12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman MT

7    1269  Rogers, Chloe                        12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora CO

8    1278  Urenda, Angelique                    12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo CO

9    1291  Wingeleth, Ann                       10 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc ), West Val

10    1295  Cochran, Hannah                       9 Central Oregon Running Klub, Bend OR

11    1334  Wilcoxson, Shana                     12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne WY

13    1356  Crawford, Haley                      11 Cody TC, Cody WY

14    1376  Cooper, Paige                        12 Cooper, Paige, Oakley ID

16    1501  Gutenberger, Nieka                   12 Digger Track Club, Sugar City ID

17    1550  Kroboth, Lindsey                     11 Fort Collins Track Club, Windsor CO

18    1552  Paul, Carly                          11 Fort Collins Track Club, Windsor CO

20    1585  Gustafson, Kendall                   12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena CA

21    1699  Harmon-Thomas, Alexa                 11 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa, Lawrence KS

22    1722  Buck, Casey                          12 Heritage Track Club, San Jose CA

23    1785  Jackson, Cece                        12 Jackson, Cece, Seattle WA

24    1880  Davis, Kaelin                        11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka, Long Be

25    1909  Beattie, Erinn                       10 Beattie, Erinn, Grant MN

26    1921  Ramsell, Mackenzie                   10 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB

28    2079  Muir, Audrey                         12 Muir, Audrey, Roosevelt UT

29    2105  Lucas, Hayley                        12 Northeast Alberta T & F Club, St Paul,

31    2170  Pisoni, Tiana                        11 Pisoni, Tiana, Medicine Hat, AB

32    2408  Stephenson, Sadie                    12 Sky View, Smithfield UT

33    2460  Smith, Abby                          12 Star Valley, Afton WY

34    2476  Stevens, Hailey                      11 Stevens, Hailey, Grantsville UT

35    2479  Talbot, Bethani                      12 Talbot, Bethani, West Jordan UT

36    2489  Laws, Nicki                          12 Team Provo, Provo UT

40    2681  Barella, Melissa                     12 Warrior Express, Centennial CO

41    2734  Appiah, Marissa                      12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cross UT

42    2804  Yingling, Abigail                    12 Yingling, Alpine UT