Women 60 Meter Prelims

Women 60 Meter Dash ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Cantrell, Gabriella       12 East Oakland,Oaklan       7.60q  7

2 Smith‑Barnett, Destiny    12 Catc,Oakland, CA          7.69q 15

3 Westbrook, Ky             12 Westbrook, K,Chandl       7.70q  4

4 Ries, Chyna               12 Speed Denver,Denver       7.70q  3

5 Williams, Lauren           9 West Coast S,Lakewo       7.75q  9

6 Cox, Alexei               12 Angel Flight,Aurora       7.76q 12

7 Musa, Ngozi               10 Seattle Spee              7.79q  8

8 Iriafen, Aminat           12 Fluid Motion,Alta L       7.80q 13

9 Yon, Shayna               11 Fkelite,Denver, CO        7.84q  5

10 Love, Kaysha              10 Love, Kaysha,Herrim       7.85q 10

11 Biney, Barbara            12 Flying Aj’s,Tacoma,       7.85q 14

12 Koopman, Audra             9 Fort Collins,Windso       7.85q 16

13 Awakoaiye, KaRa           10 Catc,Oakland, CA          7.85q  1

14 Collier, Reonna            9 Isc Internat,San Jo       7.86q  6

15 Buckley, NyErin           12 East Oakland,Oaklan       7.87q  1

16 Morgan, Emily             12 Morgan, Emil,Vancou       7.88q 14

17 Williams, Jaela           11 Williams, Ja,Fontan       7.89q  2

18 Stavig, Sarah             11 Stavig, Sara,Bothel       7.90q  7

19 Ayers‑Perry, Alivia       12 Fort Collins,Windso       7.91  13

20 Mosley, Sydney            11 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       7.92  11

21 Groce, Alexandria         11 Angel Flight,Aurora       7.94  11

22 Robinson, Kaylah           9 East Oakland,Oaklan       7.95   2

23 Van Buren, Amanda         10 Academy of S,Rancho       7.96   9

24 Werman, Katie             12 Grand Valley,Grand        7.99  11

25 Wear, Robyn               12 Wear, Robyn,Winnipe       8.00   2

25 Pickens, Kayla            10 Core Speed,Gardena,       8.00   3

27 Groce, Alexis             11 Angel Flight,Aurora       8.03  16

27 Stanley, Daisha           12 Angel Flight,Aurora       8.03  12

27 Wright, Autumn             9 West Coast S,Lakewo       8.03  15

30 Golden, Madison           10 Core Speed,Gardena,       8.06   8

31 Pzinski, Makayla          11 Campbell Cou,Gillet       8.07   3

32 Tucker, Jordyn            10 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       8.09  10

32 Smallwood, Shelby         12 South Bay Ex,San Jo       8.09   8

34 Dodds, Ashley             12 Laramie Trac,Larami       8.10  12

35 Silliman, Tierney         11 Seattle Spee,Federa       8.16   9

36 Reed, Jasmin               9 Core Speed,Gardena,       8.19   7

37 Marcos Vega, Citlaly       9 Simplot Mexi,Moreli       8.21   1

38 Stavig, Lauren             9 Stavig, Laur,Bothel       8.25  11

39 Skidmore, Jentry           9 Titan Track,Syracus       8.27  14

39 Cusick, Maggie            12 Isc Internat,San Jo       8.27   3

41 Collins, Saiga            10 Central City,Wvc, U       8.28  10

42 Jackson, Kathrine          9 Flying Aj’s,Tacoma,       8.30   5

43 Agcoili, Bridgitte        10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo       8.31  13

44 Hemmert, Baylee           11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       8.32   9

45 Harbaugh, Cambree         12 YMCA Team Idaho           8.33  15

46 Mixon, Arianna            10 Seattle Spee,Federa       8.36   7

47 Alston, Keanne            11 Trojan Track,Rigby,       8.37  16

47 Kroboth, Lindsey          12 Fort Collins,Windso       8.37  15

49 Lauder, Anne              11 Lauder, Anne,Evergr       8.38   6

50 Merryman, Mercedes        12 Chey Central,Cheyen       8.40  13

51 Willis, Kamia             12 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       8.42   5

52 James, Lizzie             10 Eagles TC,Provo, UT       8.45   7

53 Gersch, Victoria          10 Seattle Spee,Federa       8.46  16

 

 

….Women 60 Meter Dash ‑

54 Hart, Alexandra           11 Angel Flight,Aurora       8.47   8

54 Seamons, Olivia           12 Preston Trac,Presto       8.47   2

54 McGee, Tatum              10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       8.47  10

57 Mouton, Kelsey            12 Cheetah Inte,West C       8.48   4

58 Wilson, Dai‑ja            10 Fluid Motion,Alta L       8.50   3

59 Zuro, Sam                 12 Central City,Wvc, U       8.52   2

60 Mitchell, LeAnna          10 Bronc Track,Sherida       8.53  12

61 Langley, Brianne           9 Langley, Bri,Ammon,       8.58   6

62 Stanley, Erika            11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,       8.62  10

63 Richards, Crystal         12 Bronc Track,Sherida       8.73   5

64 Jones, Lizbeth            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil       8.75   8

64 Robinson, Caitlyn         12 Sky View Gir,Smithf       8.75  16

66 Cabello, Rebecca          12 CR Elite,Twin Falls       8.76  14

67 Harris, Trejane           12 Cardinal Tra,San Jo       8.78  13

68 Cox, Jenny                11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       8.80  14

68 Mendez, Jocelyn           11 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       8.80   1

70 Spaulding, Nicole         12 Grizz Track,Idaho F       8.81   6

71 Grant, Mariah             11 Bronc Track,Sherida       8.83  16

72 Miller, Phoebe            11 Colstrip Ath,Colstr       8.94   6

73 Kilcrease, Maddie         12 Mountain Vie,Lovela       8.96  15

74 Anderson, Ameesha            Lovell TC                 9.17   9

75 Mager, Clara               9 Big Piney,Big Piney       9.19  11

76 Smoot, Kylie              12 Wildcat Trac,Woods        9.20   9

77 Olson, Caylie              9 Manti,Sterling, UT        9.22  14

78 Wells, Jackie             12 Bronc Track,Sherida       9.27  10

78 Morrell, Alexis           11 Morrell, Ale,Firth,       9.27   4

80 Neil, Jessie              11 Lander Tiger,Lander       9.28   4

81 Lamah, Madelaine          11 East,Holladay, UT         9.29   8

82 Adkins, Jenna             12 CR Elite,Twin Falls       9.47  13

83 Langlois, JeNay           10 Big Piney,Big Piney       9.51   4

84 Pettit, Jordan            12 Gate City Tr,Pocate       9.56   6

85 Uusitalo, Jenna           11 Titan Track,Syracus       9.96   5

86 Sambrano, Alexis          11 Big Piney,Big Piney       9.98   3

87 Wesley, Alyx              10 Big Piney,Big Piney      10.11   2

88 Hilken, Shyla             11 Grand Valley,Grand       10.13   7

89 Wimp, Annie               10 Big Piney,Big Piney      10.24   1