Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims

Women 60 Meter Hurdles –

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hall, Dior                12 Fkelite,Denver, CO        8.30q  1

  2 Mecham, Elsja             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,       8.87q  4

  3 Awakoaiye, KaRa           10 Catc,Oakland, CA          8.89q 13

  4 Mosley, Sydney            11 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       8.93q  4

  5 Ries, Maya                10 Speed Denver,Denver       8.95q 10

  6 Williams, Jaela           11 Williams, Ja,Fontan       8.97q  7

  7 Collier, Reonna            9 Isc Internat,San Jo       9.02q  9

  8 Lester, Carly             11 Fort Collins,Windso       9.02q  6

  9 Robinson, Kaylah           9 East Oakland,Oaklan       9.08q  9

10 Millan Valencia, Ma. Ele  12 Simplot Mexi,Moreli       9.09q  2

11 Harris, Rebecca           12 Sand Creek T,Colora       9.19q  2

12 Mcdonald, Elijah          12 Blazin Bruin,Long B       9.20q  8

13 Paul, Jeanette            10 Core Speed,Gardena,       9.21q  3

14 Coombe, Victoria          11 Centennnial,Aurora,       9.23q 12

15 Kravtsov, Morgan          10 Calgary Warr,Airdri       9.24q 11

16 Yackel, Katelyn           10 Calgary Warr,Airdri       9.28q 13

17 Sawyer, Mikaela           11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       9.31q 15

18 Pfoor, Heidi              12 Chey Central,Cheyen       9.34q  6

19 Jones, Kennedy            11 Jones, Kenne,Castro       9.37  11

20 Herrerra, Madison         12 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       9.41   8

20 Paul, Carly               12 Fort Collins,Windso       9.41  14

22 Eboigbodin, Ivie          10 Beast Athlet,Tracy,       9.48   9

23 Davies, Cidnee            10 Titan Track,Syracus       9.50   7

24 Wear, Robyn               12 Wear, Robyn,Winnipe       9.51  15

25 Sifuma, Ruth              10 Campbell Cou,Gillet       9.60  11

26 Carattini, Hailee         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.69   1

27 Duerden, Britten          11 Duerden, Bri,Morgan       9.86  15

28 Thomas, McKayla           11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa       9.88   2

29 Harris, Claire            11 Colorado Sun,Lakewo       9.93   5

30 Reed, Emily               11 Cody Track,Cody, WY      10.02   6

31 Akins, Baileigh           10 Mhs Wildcats,Altade      10.10   6

32 Hays, Madi                12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      10.14   9

32 Nicosia, Carla            11 Nicosia, Car,Columb      10.14   6

34 Robertson, Suzy           12 Titan Track,Syracus      10.15  11

35 Jameson, Alison           12 Grand Valley,Grand       10.16   4

36 Krutsch, Phebe            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      10.17  12

37 McGree, Rachael            9 McGree, Rach,Butte,      10.20   3

37 Heward, Aspen             11 Star Valley,Afton,       10.20   5

39 Forsgren, Samantha        12 Challis Runn,Challi      10.27   7

40 Fisher, Kyra              11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      10.31   7

41 Barilla, Catie            11 Fluid Motion,Alta L      10.36   1

42 Bomar, Peyton              9 Bronc Track,Sherida      10.37   5

43 Opoulos, Rebecca          11 Manti,Sterling, UT       10.41  13

43 Arsaga, Taylor            11 Laramie Trac,Larami      10.41   8

45 Richards, Olivia          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      10.48  10

46 Cranney, Aleiha           12 Cranney, Ale,Oakley      10.51  15

47 Youngberg, Allison        11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      10.52   4

48 Fisher, Makaella          12 Laramie Trac,Larami      10.56   2

49 Slessor, Katelyn          10 Calgary Warr,Airdri      10.57  12

50 Morris, Jordan            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      10.59   1

50 Khoudary, Alexandria      12 Mountain Wes,Missou      10.59  10

52 Sepos, Jessica            10 Evanston Red,Evanst      10.65  14

53 Stone, Hailey             12 Trojan Track,Rigby,      10.79  12

….Women 60 Meter Hurdles –

 

54 Nelson, Abby              11 Big Piney,Big Piney      10.83  15

54 Nguyen, Tammy             12 Isc Internat,San Jo      10.83   3

56 Stedille, Addison         12 Bronc Track,Sherida      10.91  11

57 Stephenson, Erika         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil      10.92  14

58 Dennison, Ryan            11 Maple Mounta,Spanis      10.93   8

59 Baeza, Jerica              9 Mountain Vie,Lovela      10.98   3

60 Jackson, Eliza            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      11.01   8

61 Kowalewski, Michaela      10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa      11.04  10

62 Cole, Emma                 9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      11.05   9

63 Robbins, Faith             9 Star Valley,Afton,       11.06  10

64 Adamson, Heidi            10 Cody Track,Cody, WY      11.21  12

65 Wakley, Marissa           10 Preston Trac,Presto      11.53  15

66 Jeffs, Jenna              12 Jeffs, Jenna,Firth,      11.59  13

67 Kirkpatrick, Cherise      12 West Coast P,North       11.60   7

68 Patten, Theresa           10 Helena – Cap,Helena      11.62  13

68 Herd, Sarah               11 Green River,Green R      11.62  11

70 Reynolds, Baylee          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      11.73  10

71 Stromme, Courtney         12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      11.86  13

72 Creery, Hannah             9 Manti,Sterling, UT       12.05   6

73 Hall, Kate                10 Team Provo,Provo, U      12.31   9

74 Vazquez, Summer           12 East,Holladay, UT        14.13  12

– Christensen, Claire       10 Central Oreg,Bend,          DQ   8