Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:15 PM  2/15/2013
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games

 

  Women 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isc International Empire Athle  'B'                 4:00.40q  1
  2 Warrior Express  'A'                                4:02.39q  5
  3 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka  'A'                 4:04.77q  2
  4 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              4:05.53q  6
  5 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:09.28q  4
  6 Gardena Core Speed  'A'                             4:09.92q  3
  7 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                             4:10.06q  2
  8 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka  'B'                 4:12.72q  5
  9 Cheyenne Central Indians  'A'                       4:16.72q  4
 10 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                              4:18.05q  4
 11 Mountain West Track Club  'A'                       4:21.50q  1
 12 Northridge Track Club  'A'                          4:21.78q  6
 13 Maple Mountain Track Club  'A'                      4:21.97   5
 14 Cody TC  'A'                                        4:23.34   4
 15 Davis Track Club  'B'                               4:24.61   3
 16 Laramie Tracc Club  'A'                             4:25.54   1
 17 Park City Track Club  'A'                           4:28.62   1
 18 Mountain View Colorado-Track C  'A'                 4:28.80   6
 19 Warrior Express  'B'                                4:29.59   3
 20 Salem Hills TC  'A'                                 4:29.98   6
 21 Timpanogos  'A'                                     4:34.44   6
 22 Green River Wolves  'A'                             4:34.72   2
 23 Gooding  'A'                                        4:36.17   2
 24 Worland High School  'A'                            4:38.93   5
 25 Uintah  'A'                                         4:40.11   5
 26 Ric Rojas Running  'C'                              4:40.75   2
 27 Grizz Track Club  'A'                               4:41.31   3
 28 Casper Natrona Track Club  'A'                      4:41.76   6
 29 Davis Track Club  'C'                               4:42.76   1
 30 Titan Track Club  'A'                               4:55.38   4
 

Comments are closed.