Women 400 Meter Prelims

Women 400 Meter Dash ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Price, Madeline           12 Price, Madel,Hillsb      56.92q  2

2 Mecham, Elsja             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,      57.52q 13

3 Harrower, Heather         12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf      57.53q  7

4 Baynard, Timarya          11 Isc Internat,San Jo      57.62q  3

5 Miller, Payton            12 Fkelite,Denver, CO       57.86q 14

6 Pinnock, Cassidy          11 Mount Olympu,Hollad      58.58q  5

7 Wright, Autumn             9 West Coast S,Lakewo      58.97q  5

8 Buschy, Taylor            12 Fort Collins,Windso      59.01q  3

9 Khounviseth, Tatyjania    10 Leduc Track,Leduc,       59.40q  4

10 Smiedala, Josey           11 Helena ‑ Cap,Helena      59.61q  9

11 Terek, Charlotte          12 Calgary Warr,Airdri      59.62q  7

12 Weidle, Mesa              12 Rock Springs,Rock S      59.68q  3

13 Hardarson, Rosa           12 Hardarson, R,Little      59.73q 10

14 Hawes, Rabia              12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      59.90q 12

15 Martin, Gertrude          12 Core Speed,Gardena,    1:00.37q  4

16 Stevenson, Emma            9 Central Oreg,Bend,     1:00.43q  4

17 Sims, Kolbi               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:00.53q  8

18 Oyler, Kaylee             10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:00.82q 14

19 Ballweber, Katleen        12 Blazin Bruin,Long B    1:01.05  11

20 Bryant, Bianca            11 Isc Internat,San Jo    1:01.06   6

21 Winn, Chloe               12 Winn, Chloe,Danvill    1:01.18   9

22 Carney, Shamara           12 Fluid Motion,Alta L    1:01.31   8

23 Heywood, Alison           11 Catc,Oakland, CA       1:01.34  10

24 Erisman, Ashlyn            9 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:01.38  13

25 Richardson, Kayla         10 Academy of S,Rancho    1:02.01  12

26 Muhammad, Jennah          10 Core Speed,Gardena,    1:02.13  11

27 Munoz, Gigi               10 Cheetah Inte,West C    1:02.26   1

28 Gipson, BriAnna           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:02.46  10

29 Farnham, Phoenix          11 Laramie Trac,Larami    1:02.57   8

30 Ross, Katie               12 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    1:02.74   7

31 Heiden, Ellie             12 Heiden, Elli,Kennew    1:02.83   1

32 Washington, Corinne       10 Blazin Bruin,Long B    1:03.38  13

33 Steckler, Jacque          12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:03.66  10

34 Shapiro, Rachel           11 Cheetah Inte,West C    1:03.73   2

35 Daniels, Briana           12 Sand Creek T,Colora    1:03.92   2

36 Johnson, Cassie           12 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:04.07  12

37 Stillman, Sena             9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:04.16   1

38 Spencer, Andrea           10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    1:04.63  12

39 Rawlinson, Lauren         10 Sky View Gir,Smithf    1:04.66   6

40 Fox, Ashley               11 Bronc Track,Sherida    1:04.81   4

41 Tidwell, Jenny            11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    1:04.82   2

42 Durrant, Audrey           11 Sky View Gir,Smithf    1:05.33  14

43 Pearson, Timera           11 Blazin Bruin,Long B    1:05.35   1

44 Ferguson, Elly            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:05.60   3

45 Cox, Talia                12 Stockton Sta,Stockt    1:05.83   5

46 Elwer, Olivia              9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:05.90   2

47 Franklin, Rachel          10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:06.22   6

48 Burckhard, Haley           9 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:06.24   5

49 Fitzgerald, Tawnie        11 Northridge T,South     1:06.44   9

50 Werner, Mia                9 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:06.50   6

51 Brooks, Brittnee          12 Fluid Motion,Alta L    1:06.71  11

52 Richards, Amerious        10 Mhs Wildcats,Altade    1:07.11   5

53 Lewis, Alyssa             10 Fluid Motion,Alta L    1:07.60   9

 

 

….Women 400 Meter Dash ‑

54 Heaton, Dani              11 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    1:07.71   8

55 Henderson, Hayley         10 Green River,Green R    1:07.79   8

56 Kofoed, Caoimhe           11 Kofoed, Caoi,Eagle     1:08.00   7

57 Maddock, Tammy             9 Riverton Hig,Rivert    1:08.36   9

58 Elliott, Zoey             10 Big Piney,Big Piney    1:08.55   9

59 Lautner, Christina        11 MAC Track,Edmonton,    1:08.56  14

60 Stoddard, Kylie            9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    1:08.80  12

61 Cordon, Micaela           12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:09.23  11

62 Baker, Mariah              9 Mhs Wildcats,Altade    1:09.27  11

63 Smith, Elisha             10 Cody Track,Cody, WY    1:09.28   4

64 Hall, Jenna               10 Gate City Tr,Pocate    1:09.61   1

65 Larson, Sydney             9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:09.70  11

66 Fronk, Bronte             10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    1:09.86   8

67 Eaves, Hallie             10 Eaves, Halli,Worlan    1:10.09   6

68 Kern, Emma                10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     1:10.11  10

69 Winder, Savannah          11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     1:10.35  14

70 Young, Taylor             11 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    1:10.60   7

71 Hindmarsh, Sarah          11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     1:13.58  13

72 Nazarenus, Taylor          9 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:17.12   7

73 Badhawk, Shay             10 Lander Tiger,Lander    1:22.04   3

‑‑ Curry, Alyissa            10 Mhs Wildcats,Altade        DNF  14

‑‑ Taylor, Samantha          10 Preston Trac,Presto        DNF  10

‑‑ Roebuck, Nina             10 Core Speed,Gardena,         DQ   6