Simplot Games                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                  Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                            Results - Simplot Games
  Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash -
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1  1298 Bryant, Ellisa      11 Isc Internationa         57.12q  5
    2   646 Watson, Sage        12 Calgary Internat,Ca      57.46q  1
    3  1892 Bamberg, Ashley     12 South Bay Expres,Sa      57.96q  4
    4  1161 Ezumah, Chimere     11 Gardena Core,Garden      58.25q  2
    5  1675 Holland, Ana        11 Real Training,Hende      58.44q  9
    6  1159 Agudo, Kayah        12 Gardena Core,Garden      58.66q  9
    7  1872 Porter, Brenna      11 Sky View,Smithfield      59.47q  3
    8  1928 Payne, Kymber       10 Speed City,Long Bea      59.47q  8
    9  1396 Brittan, Grace      12 Lion Strength,Littl      59.54q 11
   10  1166 James, Renetia      12 Gardena Core,Garden      59.59q  6
   11  1098 Horton, Chelsie     12 Fast Traxx Troup,Co      59.71q  8
   12   778 Clough, Sarah       11 Centennial Track,Au      59.87q  7
   13  1078 Ledesma-Turner, Ak  12 Eoydc,Oakland CA         59.95q  6
   14  1679 Miller, Payton      10 Real Training,Hende    1:00.02q 10
   15  1932 Washington, Ratany  11 Speed City,Long Bea    1:00.15q 10
   16  1399 Hardarson, Rosa     10 Lion Strength,Littl    1:00.66q  1
   17  1924 Harris, Hollie      10 Speed City,Long Bea    1:00.76q 12
   18  1904 Vaculin, Shelby     11 Spartan Flyers         1:01.33q  8
   19   755 May, Keisha         11 Catc,Oakland CA        1:01.49   4
   20   792 Brown, Miranda       9 Central Oregon T,Be    1:01.72  12
   21  1163 George, Megan       11 Gardena Core,Garden    1:01.95   5
   22  1705 Sanchez, Emma       10 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    1:01.99   3
   23  2275 Echevarria, Jacare  12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    1:02.24   4
   24  1297 Bryant, Bianca       9 Isc Internationa       1:02.29   2
   25  1082 Anderson, Mandi     12 Evanston Red Dev,Ev    1:02.66  10
   26  1398 Gaetani, Dana       12 Lion Strength,Littl    1:02.68   6
   27   868 Horan, Kendall      11 Colorado Flyers,Aur    1:02.93   9
   28  1681 Traxinger, Kelsey   12 Real Training,Hende    1:03.11  11
   29  1213 Youren, Rachel      10 Gooding,Gooding ID     1:03.17  11
   30  1929 Russell, Tierney    10 Speed City,Long Bea    1:03.19   3
   31  1991 Umpierre, Jada      11 Stockton Starz,Stoc    1:03.24   8
   32  1699 Kowal, Katie        11 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    1:03.45  11
   33  1768 Weidle, Mesa        10 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:03.57   2
   34  1442 Williams, Jensen    11 Maple Mountain T,Sp    1:03.69   2
   35  2265 Black, Juliet       10 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    1:03.74   1
   36  1989 Cox, Talia          10 Stockton Starz,Stoc    1:03.76   5
   37   848 Garrison, Courtney  10 Cody Track Club,Cod    1:03.80   6
   38  1810 Tew, Camille        11 Salem Hills            1:03.86  10
   39  1211 Bullers, Ashley     11 Gooding,Gooding ID     1:03.88  10
   40  2056 Thiel, Blayre       12 Thiel, Blayre,I.F.     1:03.90   7
   41   933 Anderson, Rachel    10 Davis Track Club,Ka    1:04.01   5
   42  2130 Hansen, Shaina      11 Trojan Track Clu,Ri    1:04.02   2
   43  2091 Bailey, Lindsey     11 Titan Track Club       1:04.33   3
   44  1650 Covey, Courtney     10 Portneuf Valley,Poc    1:04.58   1
   45   504 Armstrong, Heather  11 Alpha T-Wolves O,Or    1:05.99   8
   46   598 Dannels, Bailie     12 Bronc Track Club,Sh    1:06.26  12
   47  2291 Sandberg, Kenzie    11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    1:06.83   6
   48  1530 Fred, Rylee          9 Mountain West Tr,Mi    1:06.98  10
   49   834 Borbely, Melissa    11 Cheyenne South H,Ch    1:07.09   9
   50  1884 Smith, Abby         11 Smith, Abby            1:07.26  11
   51  1066 Jamiel, Hannah      12 Elko Track Club,Elk    1:07.37   5
   52  1260 Hegsted, Cheyenne   12 Hegsted, Cheyenn,Ru    1:07.38   7
   53  1594 Pelham, Megan       10 Northeast Albert,St    1:07.56   1
  ....Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash -
   54  1190 Kilgure, Diseanna   10 Gate City Track,Poc    1:08.21   3
   55  2011 Beukers, Emily      11 Team Provo,Provo UT    1:08.37   8
   56  1963 Heward, Aspen        9 Star Valley,Afton W    1:08.88  11
   57  2015 Judkins, Chanel      9 Team Provo,Provo UT    1:09.04   4
   58   851 Lewis, Taylor       10 Cody Track Club,Cod    1:09.17  12
   59  1241 Robinson, Kelsey    11 Grizz Track Club,I.    1:09.34  12
   60  2017 Lehmann, Aisha       9 Team Provo,Provo UT    1:10.53   3
   61  1623 Condie, Jamie       12 Pocatello Track,Poc    1:11.71   7
   62  1971 Valentine, Sadie    10 Star Valley,Afton W    1:12.34   5
   63  1542 Rogers, Sophie      10 Mountain West Tr,Mi    1:12.95   2
   64  2106 Wilcox, Haley       11 Titan Track Club       1:14.00   9
   65  2013 Evans, Anna         11 Team Provo,Provo UT    1:17.60   1
 

Comments are closed.