Women 4 x 200 Meter Relay Prelims

Women 4×200 Meter Relay ‑

===================================================================

School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Fort Collins Track Club  ‘A’                        1:43.80q  8

2 Academy of Speed ‑ Aos  ‘A’                         1:44.62q  1

3 Blazin Bruins  ‘A’                                  1:44.81q  3

4 East Oakland Youth Development  ‘A’                 1:45.24q  2

5 Core Speed  ‘A’                                     1:45.46q  6

6 Mhs Wildcats  ‘A’                                   1:45.93q  7

7 Central Oregon Track Club  ‘A’                      1:47.33q  5

8 Fluid Motion  ‘A’                                   1:47.88q  5

9 Calgary Warriors Track Club  ‘A’                    1:48.34q  3

10 Central City Cheetahs  ‘A’                          1:48.86q  6

11 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘A’                                1:49.01q  3

12 Trojan Track Club  ‘A’                              1:49.08q  7

13 Cheetah International  ‘B’                          1:49.13   2

14 Rock Springs High School  ‘A’                       1:50.35   8

15 Isc International Empire Athle  ‘B’                 1:50.48   8

16 Mountain West Youth Track Club  ‘A’                 1:50.85   1

17 Core Speed  ‘B’                                     1:51.08   5

18 Blazin Bruins  ‘B’                                  1:51.33   4

19 Bronc Track Club  ‘A’                               1:51.36   7

20 Davis Track Club  ‘A’                               1:52.55   4

21 Colorado Sun TC  ‘A’                                1:53.02   1

22 Campbell County High School  ‘A’                    1:53.05   4

23 Helena ‑ Capital  ‘A’                               1:53.88   1

24 Fossil Ridge Track Club  ‘A’                        1:54.50   2

25 Idaho Dash Track Club  ‘A’                          1:54.63   7

26 Green River Wolves Track  ‘A’                       1:54.87   5

27 Davis Track Club  ‘B’                               1:55.11   8

28 Mhs Wildcats  ‘B’                                   1:55.59   6

29 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘B’                                1:56.59   6

30 Bozeman Track Club  ‘A’                             1:56.97   4

31 Cheetah International  ‘A’                          1:57.03   3

32 CR Elite  ‘A’                                       1:57.76   4

33 Mountain View Colorado‑Track C  ‘A’                 1:58.21   2

34 Warrior Express  ‘A’                                1:58.90   3

35 Gate City Track Club  ‘A’                           2:00.19   6

36 Bronc Track Club  ‘B’                               2:00.80   1

37 Mountain View Colorado‑Track C  ‘B’                 2:01.15   5

38 Manti  ‘A’                                          2:01.91   5

39 Team Provo  ‘A’                                     2:02.30   7

40 Indian Track Club  ‘A’                              2:03.27   2

41 Gate City Track Club  ‘B’                           2:05.65   7

42 Helena ‑ Capital  ‘B’                               2:09.68   8

43 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘A’                      2:20.30   6