Women 1600 Sprint Medley Prelim

  Women 1600 Sprint Medley ‑
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isc International Empire Athle  'B'                 4:17.04q  3
  2 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:21.93q  4
  3 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        4:25.17q  2
  4 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              4:26.56q  5
  5 Davis Track Club  'B'                               4:29.35q  1
  6 Warrior Express  'A'                                4:30.88q  7
  7 Cody Track  'A'                                     4:30.97q  6
  8 Cheetah International  'A'                          4:32.07q  7
  9 Cardinal Track Club  'A'                            4:32.22q  6
 10 Fossil Ridge Track Club  'A'                        4:32.35q  2
 11 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                                4:32.44q  2
 12 Warrior Track Club  'A'                             4:32.47q  7
 13 Titan Track Club  'A'                               4:32.84   2
 14 Star Valley  'A'                                    4:32.95   3
 15 Green River Wolves Track  'A'                       4:36.61   6
 16 Catc  'A'                                           4:36.89   4
 17 Blazin Bruins  'A'                                  4:37.04   5
 18 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                             4:38.97   1
 19 Rock Springs High School  'A'                       4:39.99   2
 20 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                              4:40.65   1
 21 Colorado Sun TC  'A'                                4:41.19   3
 22 Northridge Track Club  'A'                          4:41.99   5
 23 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          4:43.80   4
 24 Maple Mountain Track Club  'A'                      4:43.85   7
 25 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:47.69   5
 26 Mountain View Colorado‑Track C  'A'                 4:51.08   7
 27 South Bay Express  'A'                              4:53.56   3
 28 Davis Track Club  'C'                               4:56.81   4
 29 Big Piney  'A'                                      4:58.14   1
 30 Skyhawk Track Club  'A'                             4:58.59   6
 31 Davis Track Club  'D'                               4:59.26   7
 32 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                                4:59.40   5
 33 Alpha wolves  'A'                                   5:00.73   3
 34 Mountain View Colorado‑Track C  'B'                 5:01.35   4
 35 Team Provo  'A'                                     5:02.99   1
 36 Wildcat Track Club  'B'                             5:10.74   6