Women 1600 Meter Prelims

Women 1600 Meter Run ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Scholl, Tabor             11 Scholl, Tabo,kremml    5:04.14q  5

2 McKinnon, Sam             12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:06.32q  1

3 Gilfillan, Darby          12 Gilfillan, D,Denver    5:09.17q  4

4 Feeny, Sarah              12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:09.87q  2

5 Carter, Kashley           11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    5:10.68q  1

6 Malone, Hannah            12 Top of Utah,Logan,     5:12.33q  2

7 Mitchell, MarLee          11 Mitchell, Ma,South     5:15.86q  1

8 Stepp, Makayla            12 American For,Americ    5:16.49q  5

9 Snyder, Alyssa            11 Snyder, Alys,Coalvi    5:16.71q  3

10 Holbrook, Millika         11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:17.06q  1

11 Hamlin, Emily             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:17.96q  3

12 Wendt, Sydney              9 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:18.39q  2

13 Hagen, Erin               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:18.45q  3

14 Argyle, Aubrey             9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.77q  4

15 Albrechtsen, Hannah       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.79q  3

16 Hardin, Caroline          12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:19.46q  1

17 Christianson, Sara        10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:19.85q  4

18 Weaver, Miah               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:19.92q  2

19 Ciluffo, Kaley            11 Ciluffo, Kal,Le Cla    5:21.61q  5

20 Johnson, Chelsey          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:22.06q  2

21 Williams, Isabella        11 Titan Track,Syracus    5:22.07q  1

22 Destefano, Quinn          12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:23.42q  5

23 Sondag, Ashley            12 Casper Natro,Casper    5:23.66q  5

24 Keirstead, Haley           9 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:24.00q  5

25 Sargent, Sarah            11 East,Holladay, UT      5:24.12q  5

26 Dimick, Sharlie           12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:24.32q  1

27 Piaia, Karli              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:24.68q  2

28 Phillips, Abby            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:24.99q  5

29 Bench, Maddie             11 American For,Americ    5:26.02q  1

30 Hedquist, Josey           11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:29.57q  3

31 Olsen, Molly               9 Casper Natro,Casper    5:29.97q  2

32 Simmons, Tabitha          10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:30.84q  4

33 Leach, Diane              12 American For,Americ    5:31.89q  1

34 Garrett, Maranda          11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:32.13q  3

35 Demler, Hannah            11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:32.40q  1

36 Amen, Jourdan              9 Catc,Oakland, CA       5:32.56q  4

37 Cornell, Katie            10 American For,Americ    5:32.59   4

38 Geisler, Ally              9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:32.72   5

39 Ausmann, Calbi            10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:33.07   2

40 Hollingsworth, Samantha    9 American For,Americ    5:33.11   1

41 Davies, Hannah             9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:33.39   5

42 Bock, Ashley              11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:34.39   4

43 Bocanegra, Rachel         12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:34.93   3

44 Hassell, Cambria          11 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    5:35.13   5

45 Oxton, Madison            11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:35.39   2

46 Hedquist, Sam             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:35.55   1

47 Yager, Madison            11 Chey Central,Cheyen    5:35.72   6

48 Beard, Tatum              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:35.86   1

49 Crofts, Katherine         12 Mount Olympu,Hollad    5:36.06   4

50 Morgan, Mckayla           12 Riverton (Ut,Rivert    5:36.44   2

51 Vance, Aimee              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:36.74   3

52 Hageman, Kia              12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:37.59   2

53 Callister, April          10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:37.99   2

 

 

….Women 1600 Meter Run ‑

54 Larsen, Cheyenne          11 Larsen, Chey,Eagle     5:38.55   3

55 Ali, Marwa                10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:39.46   3

56 Bradshaw, Katie            9 American For,Americ    5:39.86   3

57 Whimple, Makenzie         12 Whimple, Mak,Spring    5:40.42   4

58 Nickerson, Angie          12 East,Holladay, UT      5:40.45   2

59 Elgan, Caitlin            12 Preston Trac,Presto    5:40.54   4

60 Wilson, Tilda              9 East,Holladay, UT      5:40.60   6

61 Heaton, Sam               11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:40.67   4

62 Givens, Josie             10 Green River,Green R    5:40.81   4

63 Kuerschner, Melina        10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:40.99   3

64 Keller, Aliesha           11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:45.93   6

65 Neuenschwander, Grace      9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:46.20   6

66 Schellenberg, Bonnie       9 American For,Americ    5:46.22   6

67 Tadler, Haley             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:46.32   7

68 Ojeda, Jasmin             12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:46.42   7

69 Lythgoe, Holland          10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:46.73   6

70 Deeter, Lynzi             12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:47.23   7

71 May, Marley                9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:47.84   8

72 Gunther, Anna             10 American For,Americ    5:48.09   1

73 Blair, Sophia             12 Elko Track C,Elko,     5:48.41   3

74 Hill, Shaylee              9 Club Diggers,Sugar     5:48.51   7

75 Hammons, Emily            11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    5:48.70   7

76 Cadena, Priscilla         10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:49.09   4

77 Jeffries, Jessi           12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:50.60   5

78 Knight, Amber             11 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:51.02   8

79 Kunz, Tatjana             10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:51.49   3

80 Smith, Shannon            10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:51.92   8

81 Navarrete, Julieta        10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:52.02   8

82 Huntzinger, Emmaline      10 East,Holladay, UT      5:52.27   6

83 Van Orden, Quincy         12 Van Orden,blackfoot    5:53.67   4

84 Smith‑Lopez, Maria         9 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:53.95   2

85 Price, Shelby             10 Corner Canyo,Draper    5:54.02   7

86 Field, Katelyn            10 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:54.05   7

87 Weber, Emily              12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:54.27   1

88 Bennett, Jessica          12 Bennett, Jes,Cedar     5:54.78   6

89 Bledsoe, Madison          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:54.88   9

90 Monroy, Monica            10 Monroy, Moni,Sarato    5:54.89   6

91 Cracroft, Rylee           10 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:54.92   7

92 Sheffield, Skylar          9 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:55.11   7

93 Powell, Sara              12 Powell, Sara,Ammon,    5:55.15   6

94 Perry, Julia              10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:55.19   5

95 Barella, Elaine           12 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:56.89   9

96 Dixon, Haley               9 Dixon, Haley,Payson    5:57.45   9

97 Epp, Erin                 12 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:57.54   6

98 Anderson, Erin            10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:57.66   9

99 Sheffield, Jade           10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:57.84   9

100 Lyons, Megan              12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:58.39   7

101 Drollinger, Paytin         9 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    5:59.02  11

102 Lake, Jonna               11 Green River,Green R    5:59.05   8

103 Zaugg, Sydney             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:59.08   9

104 Powell, Kateyn            10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:59.58   2

105 Rogers, Olivia            10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:59.63   4

106 Robinson, Xiomara          9 Bronc Track,Sherida    6:00.34   8

107 van Leeuwen, Magdalena    10 van Leeuwen,,Little    6:00.95   5

108 Jensen, Rachel            10 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    6:01.65   2

109 Asay, Austin              12 Chey Central,Cheyen    6:02.52   6

 

 

….Women 1600 Meter Run ‑

110 Rayl, Sydney               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:02.67   8

111 Holiday, Jessica          10 Cody Track,Cody, WY    6:02.76   6

112 James, Sarah              12 James, Sarah,Eagle     6:03.04   8

113 Dyer, Shaylee             12 Northridge T,South     6:03.94   7

114 Hills, Izzy                9 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:04.12   9

115 Rigby, Rachel             10 Riverton (Ut,Rivert    6:05.52   8

116 Palos, Kim                 9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:05.69   7

117 Ashworth, Madison         10 Star Valley,Afton,     6:05.99   7

118 Young, Gabby              10 Titan Track,Syracus    6:06.32   9

119 Winter, Bailey             9 Winter, Bail,Farr W    6:06.77   6

120 Fowers, Jerra             10 Fowers, Jerr,Hooper    6:07.07   9

121 Tanner, Alex              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:08.00   9

122 Datwyler, Kaitlyn         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:08.09  10

123 Bykowski, Janelle          9 Bykowski,Lethbridge    6:08.40   1

124 Tanner, Nikki             11 Mount Olympu,Hollad    6:08.53  10

125 Hargrove, Mikayla          9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:10.52   8

126 Pinnock, Tori             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    6:11.04   6

127 Foster, Caroline          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    6:11.23   8

128 Miserlian, Eve             9 Warrior Expr,Centen    6:11.70   8

129 Joyner, Sarah              9 Green River,Green R    6:12.93  10

130 Olson, Katarina           10 Helena ‑ Cap,Helena    6:13.46   5

131 Jex, Rebekah              10 Jex, Rebekah,Sarato    6:13.48   9

132 Baxter, Apryl              9 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    6:13.52  10

133 Bickmore, Lochlyn         12 Bickmore, Lo,Sarato    6:14.59   9

134 Olcott, Siera             10 portneuf val,chubbu    6:14.96   8

135 McMicheal, Cheyenne       11 Green River,Green R    6:15.19  10

136 Neumann, Dakota           10 Green River,Green R    6:15.23   9

137 Price, Anne               11 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:15.60   7

138 Petersen, Erica           11 Warrior Expr,Centen    6:17.23   9

139 Hamilton, Annalisa         9 Canyon Track,Nampa,    6:17.58   9

140 Jacobsen, Becca           12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:17.70   9

141 Rich, Haeli               10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    6:18.48  11

142 Ashworth, Elese           11 Ashworth, El,Sarato    6:19.05   8

143 Hampton, Hannah           10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:19.37  10

144 Urlacher, Shanna          11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    6:19.98   8

145 Johnson, Holly            10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:20.13   7

146 Dunlap, Katrina           12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:20.99  10

147 Kjar, Aubree              11 Kjar, Aubree,Cedar     6:21.07  10

148 Berry, Amber              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:21.26  11

149 Thackray, Emma            12 portneuf val,chubbu    6:22.70  10

150 Randall, Allison          11 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    6:23.30   6

151 Hughes, Abby              11 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:23.80  11

152 Clark, Krista             12 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:24.89  11

153 Williams, Sarah           11 Colstrip Ath,Colstr    6:25.85  10

154 Atkinson, Brittany        10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:26.67  10

155 Paulsen, Madison          11 Gate City Tr,Pocate    6:27.05  11

156 O’Neal, Jesse Ray         11 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:27.07  10

157 Thissen, Carmen           10 portneuf val,chubbu    6:27.14  11

158 Rushing, Megan            10 East,Holladay, UT      6:27.75  12

159 Andersen, Klarissa        10 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    6:27.82   5

160 Call, Emma                10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:28.43  10

161 Allman, Kiley             10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    6:28.84  11

162 Kingsley, Kayla           10 Northridge T,South     6:32.33  11

163 Hollingworth, Allison     11 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    6:33.54  11

164 Morgan, Hannah            12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     6:33.98  12

165 Salazar, Laura            12 Mountain Vie,Orem,     6:34.11  11

 

 

….Women 1600 Meter Run ‑

166 Starkjohann, Sasa         11 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:34.69  11

167 Pham, Sharlyn             11 Northridge T,South     6:38.17  11

168 Archer, Kendall            9 Corner Canyo,Draper    6:38.60  10

169 Coleman, Jennesa          12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:39.03  11

170 Hutchinson, Emily         11 Evanston Red,Evanst    6:40.21  10

171 Larsen, Ashley            11 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    6:43.50   9

172 Trautman, Ashton          11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    6:46.11  11

173 Ferguson, Jessica         10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:46.97  12

174 Van Orden, Mailee          9 Van Orden,blackfoot    6:48.43  10

175 Bouley, Eleanor           10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:48.99  12

176 Trader, Alyssa            10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:51.17  12

177 Peterson, Renee           11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:51.38  12

178 Jacob, Karissa            11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:51.47  12

179 Barnes, Destani           11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    6:52.02  12

180 Cullimore, Courtney       12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    6:53.63   8

181 Grodi, Catie              11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    7:05.33  12

182 Jenkins, Autumn           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:05.64  11

183 Cannon, Miriam            12 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    7:08.62  12

184 Arredondo, Casey          11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    7:09.90  12

185 Jeffrey, Kate             10 Northridge T,South     7:12.44  12

186 Mendoza, Bethany          12 Mendoza, Bet,Salt L    7:13.13  12

187 Shaw, Annie               11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     7:25.33  10

188 Jacobsen, Aubrie          11 Titan Track,Syracus    7:26.30  12

189 Busby, Lauren             12 Titan Track,Syracus    7:33.81  12

190 McHan, Cami                9 Gooding Runn,Goodin    7:45.25  12

191 Tanner, Emalee             9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    7:54.34  12

192 Quayle, Hanna              9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    8:21.64  12