Women 1600 Meter Prelim

 Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:19 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games

 

  Women 1600 Meter Run -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Chiara            12 Warner, Chia,Townse    5:06.55q
  2 Scholl, Tabor             10 Scholl, Tabo,Kremml    5:10.07q
  3 Rich, Emily               12 Rich, Emily,South J    5:12.65q
  4 Feeny, Sarah              11 Ogden Track,Ogden U    5:13.86q
  5 Gilfillan, Darby          11 Gilfillan, D,Denver    5:14.30q
  6 Anderson, Alaina          11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:14.51q
  7 Child, Ellie              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:15.84q
  8 McKinnon, Sam             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise     5:16.98q
  9 Malone, Hannah            11 BE Malone,Brigham C    5:17.09q
 10 McGovern, Rachel           9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:18.00q
 11 Walker, Ali               12 Walker, Ali,Park Ci    5:18.04q
 12 Hamlin, Emily             10 YMCA Team Id,Boise     5:19.27q
 13 Wolff, Emily              11 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:20.71q
 14 Fieberling, Emily         11 Catc,Oakland CA        5:22.65q
 15 Serpe, Louisa             12 YMCA Team Id,Boise     5:23.38q
 16 Simmons, Tabitha           9 Cchs,Gillette WY       5:24.10q
 16 Morrison, Molly           12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:24.10q
 18 Christianson, Sara         9 YMCA Team Id,Boise     5:24.52q
 19 Baird, Sophie              9 Caveman Trac,Americ    5:24.64q
 20 Piaia, Karli              10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:24.80q
 21 Spehar, Megan             10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:25.28q
 22 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:26.25q
 23 Malm, Sierra              12 Salem Hills,Salem U    5:26.79q
 24 Cooke, Julia              10 Catc,Oakland CA        5:27.10q
 25 Redd, Olivia              11 Redd, Olivia,Sugar     5:27.46q
 26 Bench, Maddie             10 Caveman Trac,Americ    5:27.87q
 27 Payes, McKenna            10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:27.90q
 28 Destefano, Quinn          11 Cchs,Gillette WY       5:27.98q
 29 Trapp, Cheryn             12 Canyon Track,Nampa     5:28.44q
 30 Clark, Makenzie           12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:28.62q
 31 Holbrook, Millika         10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:29.19q
 32 Vance, Aimee              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:32.34q
 33 Snyder, Alyssa            10 Snyder, Alys,Coalvi    5:32.38q
 34 Boyd, Joanna              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:32.74q
 35 Sargent, Sarah            10 East High Sc,Salt L    5:33.10q
 36 Worthy, Amanda             9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:33.37q
 37 Graham, Sierra            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:33.74
 38 Kibler, Erin              12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:35.00
 39 Albrechtsen, Hannah       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:35.12
 40 Powell, Katelyn            9 YMCA Team Id,Boise     5:37.15
 41 Foster, Miranda            9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:37.52
 42 Byer, Alyssa              10 Catc,Oakland CA        5:37.61
 43 Cornell, Katie             9 Caveman Trac,Americ    5:37.70
 44 Deeter, Lynzi             11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:37.79
 45 Hurst, Abigail            12 East High Sc,Salt L    5:38.86
 46 Roberts, Tiaunna          11 Cheyenne Sou,Cheyen    5:39.23
 47 Creel, Andie              11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:39.57
 48 Rustad, Audrey             9 YMCA Team Id,Boise     5:40.32
 49 Maston, Makenna           11 Casper Natro,Casper    5:40.44
 50 Hutchinson, Amanda        12 Bronc Track,Sherida    5:40.56
 51 McMullin, Erin            10 Riverton Tra U,Rive    5:41.88

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:19 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Randall, Allie            10 Utah Sloths,Orem UT    5:42.06
 53 Marshall, Niki             9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:42.35

 

  ....Women 1600 Meter Run -
 54 Tiffany, Mckayla          10 Canyon Track,Nampa     5:42.85
 55 Wilks, Ali                12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:43.08
 56 Oxton, Madison            10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:43.19
 57 Bancroft, Taylor          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:43.24
 58 Moyer, Alyssa             11 Salem Hills,Salem U    5:43.40
 59 Hedquist, Josey           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:45.01
 60 Anderton, Raegan          12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:46.31
 61 VanOrden, Quincy          12 Snake River,Blackfo    5:46.80
 62 Kulhava, Eliska           11 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:47.36
 63 Hall, Jenna                9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:48.27
 64 Haslam, Sierra            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:48.36
 65 Evans, Amanda             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:48.38
 66 Rayborn, Lindsey          11 Portneuf Val,Pocate    5:49.02
 67 Kunz, Tatjana              9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:49.28
 68 Harris, Brigette          11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:49.35
 69 Gray, Brooke              10 Riverton Tra U,Rive    5:49.46
 70 Petersen, Erica           10 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:49.54
 71 French, Jordan            11 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:49.79
 72 Anderson, Kacie           12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:50.03
 73 Yager, Maddi              10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    5:50.64
 74 Hedquist, Sam              9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:50.95
 75 Neumann, Dakota            9 Green River,Green R    5:51.40
 76 Callister, April           9 Ogden Track,Ogden U    5:52.17
 77 Lake, Jonna               10 Green River,Green R    5:52.53
 78 Bocanegra, Rachel         11 Timpanogos,Orem UT     5:52.58
 79 Brush, Aubrianna           9 Wasatch Trac,Heber     5:53.00
 80 Hutchinson, Sadie         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:53.21
 81 Reay, Helena              11 Utah Sloths,Orem UT    5:53.66
 82 Merritt, Annie            11 Catc,Oakland CA        5:54.28
 83 Lloyd, Cailey             11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:54.69
 84 Sheffield, Jade            9 Kelly Walsh,Casper     5:56.19
 85 Passey, Janel             11 Team High Al,Bellev    5:56.31
 86 Cadena, Pricilla           9 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:57.38
 87 England, Casey            11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    5:57.70
 88 Murray, Megan             11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:58.60
 89 Barton, Aubrey            12 Ogden Track,Ogden U    5:58.66
 90 Olsen, Katrina             9 Capital High,Helena    5:58.71
 91 Lemaster, Jamie           12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    5:58.81
 92 Ostler, Addy              12 Bronc Track,Sherida    5:59.15
 93 Hageman, Kia              11 Kelly Walsh,Casper     5:59.35
 94 Bledsoe, Madi             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:59.94
 95 Keller, Aliesha           10 Ogden Track,Ogden U    6:00.67
 96 Klinensmtih, Sheridan      9 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:01.13
 97 Datwyler, Kaitlyn         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:01.15
 98 Jolley, Taylor            12 Mountain View U,Ore    6:01.57
 99 Nolte, Megan              12 Portneuf Val,Pocate    6:01.93
100 van Leeuwen, Magda         9 Littleton,Littleton    6:02.48
101 Neyts, Maddy              11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:02.77
102 Blair, Lauren             11 Utah Sloths,Orem UT    6:02.98
103 Johnson, Callie           12 Casper Natro,Casper    6:04.87
104 Lindmeir, Waverli         12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:05.15
105 Garza, Mariah             12 Capital High,Helena    6:06.07
106 Wood, Nicole              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:08.15

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:19 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107 Green, Kaylie              9 Caveman Trac,Americ    6:08.70
108 Elgan, Caitlin            11 Preston Trac,Presto    6:08.73
109 Uresk, Michaela           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:08.97

 

  ....Women 1600 Meter Run -
110 Bischoff, Sarah           11 East High Sc,Salt L    6:10.46
111 Hughes, Abby              10 Big Piney Pu,Big Pi    6:10.63
112 Bachman, Stephanie        12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    6:10.73
113 Zaugg, Sydney              9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:10.76
114 Downs, Maddie              9 Portneuf Val,Pocate    6:10.83
115 Bomar, Bailey             11 24th Street,Billing    6:11.94
116 Kjar, Aubree              10 Gate City Tr,Pocate    6:13.69
117 Rust, Aubrey              12 Uintah,Vernal UT       6:15.32
118 Huntzinger, Emmaline       9 East High Sc,Salt L    6:15.37
119 Groll, Whitney            12 Preston Trac,Presto    6:15.42
120 Tanner, Alex              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:17.83
121 Reitz, Hope               12 Richfield Ru,Richfi    6:18.21
122 Argyle, Shaylee           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:18.47
123 Howard, Katie              9 Elko Track C,Elko N    6:20.13
124 Blair, Sophie              9 Utah Sloths,Orem UT    6:20.93
125 Paulsen, Madison          10 Gate City Tr,Pocate    6:21.31
126 Robertson, Nikki          12 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:23.18
127 Larsen, Ashley            10 Uintah,Vernal UT       6:23.56
128 Jacobsen, Becca           11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:24.65
129 Walton, Brianna           12 Kelly Walsh,Casper     6:25.16
130 Grandstaff, Emily         12 Portneuf Val,Pocate    6:27.94
131 Bonan, Alice              10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    6:30.68
132 Passey, Amanda             9 Team High Al,Bellev    6:31.18
133 Womack, Mackenzie         12 Preston Trac,Presto    6:33.77
134 Rushing, Megan             9 East High Sc,Salt L    6:34.13
135 Furniss, Kimille          12 Snake River,Blackfo    6:35.23
136 Thissen, Carmen           10 Portneuf Val,Pocate    6:35.24
137 Banks, Kirsten            12 Salt City St,Murray    6:35.48
138 Borah, Mariah             11 Casper Natro,Casper    6:39.15
139 Rich, Haeli                9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    6:42.58
140 Bocanegra, Mallerie        9 Wasatch Trac,Heber     6:42.63
141 MacPherson, Hallie         9 Team High Al,Bellev    6:43.08
142 Howes, Jessica            12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:43.49
143 Gregory, Katie            11 Preston Trac,Presto    6:43.51
144 Jensen, Rachel             9 Utah Sloths,Orem UT    6:44.07
145 Coleman, Jennesa          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:44.43
146 Tanner, Emalee            10 Gate City Tr,Pocate    6:46.96
147 Bouley, Eleanor            9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:59.39
148 Thackray, Emma            11 Portneuf Val,Pocate    7:00.93
149 Watts, Monica              9 Utah Sloths,Orem UT    7:02.38
150 Monsen, Karlie            12 Richfield Ru,Richfi    7:02.81
151 Bate, Abagail              9 Richfield Ru,Richfi    7:14.90
152 Chambers, Dacia            9 East High Sc,Salt L    7:18.61
153 Smith, Fauna              10 Team Provo,Provo UT    7:31.84
154 Pedersen, Rory             9 Team RunStro,Challi    7:41.64
155 Lotstein, Ali             11 Portneuf Val,Pocate    7:54.51
156 Jacobsen, Aubrey          10 Titan Track,Syracus    8:04.95