Mixed 1600 Meter Coaches

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:21 AM  2/20/201
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Englestead, Chase         M0 Riverton,Riverton,   4:30.00    4:20.75   2
  2 Strand, Eric              M0 Logan Track,Logan,   4:32.00    4:25.55   2
  3 Messmer, Mark             M0 Mountain Wes,Missou  4:35.00    4:33.58   2
  4 Moody, Derick             M0 Chargers Tra,Draper  4:32.00    4:34.82   2
  5 Kendall, Kason            M0 Bountiful Hi,Bounti  4:37.00    4:34.86   2
  6 Talley, Corbin            M0 Davis Track,Layton,  4:42.00    4:35.73   2
  7 Timothy, Paul             M0 Davis Track,Layton,  4:42.10    4:37.74   2
  8 Brooker, Anders           M0 Hellgate Dis,Missou  4:55.00    4:48.94   2
  9 Draney, Ty                M0 Star Valley,Afton,   4:43.20    4:49.92   2
 10 Lambert, Bob              M0 Lambert, Bob,Firth,  4:50.00    4:52.31   2
 11 Moody, Devin              M0 Chargers Tra,Draper  4:55.00    4:52.73   2
 12 Mitchell, Todd            M0 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:02.00    4:56.95   2
 13 Richardson, Erica         W0 Richardson,,Idaho F  5:06.00    4:59.21   2
 14 Scoville, Caleb           M0 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:10.00    5:02.05   1
 15 Davies, Brooke            W0 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:10.00    5:05.76   1
 16 Powell, Shane             M0 Union Track Club,Ro  5:14.00    5:06.10   1
 17 Andrus, Brett             M0 Maple Mounta,Spanis  5:20.00    5:15.33   1
 18 Barrus, Steve             M0 Rexburg Trac,Rexbur  6:00.00    5:18.31   1
 19 Gopp, Tawn                M0 Riverton Hig,Rivert  5:40.00    5:23.77   1
 20 Brooker, Meg              W0 Hellgate Dis,Missou  5:22.00    5:25.16   1
 21 Talley, Stefanie          W0 Davis Track,Layton,  5:35.00    5:40.57   1
 22 DeKrey, Brad              M0 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:03.00    6:13.95   1
 23 Belus, Lela               W0 Bronc Track,Sherida  6:00.00    6:18.87   1
 24 Irvine, Misty             W0 Riverton Hig,Rivert  7:00.00    6:28.09   1
 25 DeKrey, Donna             W0 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:35.00    6:41.94   1
 26 Henderson, Josh           M0 Star Valley,Afton,   6:56.00    7:05.04   1