Simplot Games                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
             Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                    Meet Program - Simplot Games

Event  9   Men 800 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Finals
 1  1707 Estrella, Alani           12 Ric Rojas Running, Boulder C
 2  2253 Witt, Brennan             10 Witt, Brennan, Custer SD
 3   965 Allred, Austin            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1420 Ekstedt, Evan             12 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 5   880 Petrie, Zac               10 Colorado Flyers, Aurora CO
 6   832 Snow, Bryce               12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 7  1687 Maas, Calvin              12 Real Training, Henderson CO
 8   639 Seamons, Daniel           12 Cache Valley Running Club, S
 9  1339 Craig, Jackson            11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
Section   2 of  3   Finals
 1  1949 Belk, Justin              12 SR Track Club, Blackfoot ID
 2  1712 Rasmussen, Charles        11 Ric Rojas Running, Boulder C
 3  2363 Wallin, Jordan            10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  1880 Roberts, Tyler            12 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 5  1846 Schweinsberg, Zach        12 Schweinsberg, Zach, I.F. ID
 6  2318 Davidson, Blake           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 7  1721 Williams, Graham          12 Ric Rojas Running, Boulder C
 8   559 Weeks, Abe                12 Bonneville Track Club
 9  1071 Leyva, Aaron              12 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
Section   3 of  3   Finals
 1  1003 Sagers, Jackson           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1286 Williams, Derrick         12 Highlander Track Club, Kalis
 3  1157 Franco, Talem             11 Franco, Talem, Heber City UT
 4  2086 Smith, Tanner             12 Timpview Track, Provo UT
 5  2373 Livingston, Strymar       12 Zzyzx, New York NY
 6  2191 Webb, Kirk                12 Webb, Kirk, Louisville CO
 7  1559 Raymer, Doug              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 8  1389 Smith, Tyler              11 Leduc Track Club, Leduc AB
 9  2343 Maag, Ryan                11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID

-

Event  5   Men 200 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Finals
 1  1376 Morgan, Josh              12 Laramie Tracc Club
 2  2361 Ustick, Bryan             12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1896 Beard, Johnny             12 South Bay Express, San Jose
 4  1645 Jardine, Jake             12 Pocatello Track Club, Pocate
 5  1910 Griffin, Kevin            10 Spartan Flyers
 6  1577 Simon, Morgan             11 New Image Track Club, Los An
Section   2 of  3   Finals
 1  1457 Mars, Jaylyn              11 Mars, Jaylyn
 2  1176 Fuery, Darrell            11 Gardena Core, Gardena CA
 3  1483 Mitsch, Austin            11 Mitsch, Austin, Sacramento C
 4  1233 Harrison, Devin           12 Green River Wolves Track, Gr
 5  1576 McDaniel Jr, Eric         12 New Image Track Club, Los An
 6  1986 Welker, Brendon           12 Star Valley, Afton WY
Section   3 of  3   Finals...(Event  5   Men 200 Meter Dash -)
 1  1935 Gunter, Austin            11 Speed City, Long Beach CA
 2  1588 Valentine, Isaiah         12 Newburgh Elite N.Y., Newburg
 3  1172 Bennett, Randall          12 Gardena Core, Gardena CA
 4   879 Mead, Alex                11 Colorado Flyers, Aurora CO
 5  1310 Isiguzo, Enyinna          12 Isiguzo, Enyinna, Denver CO
 6  1996 Taylor, Glen              12 Taylor, Glen, Centennial CO

-

Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Finals
 1   524 Barker, Matt              12 Barker, Matt, Helena MT
 2  1013 Williams, Skylar          10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  1717 Sanchez, Richard          10 Ric Rojas Running, Boulder C
 4  1689 Timms, Connor             12 Real Training, Henderson CO
 5  1275 Hendrickson, Adam         11 Hendrickson, Adam, Bear Rive
 6  1150 Cleary, Ed                12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 7  1819 Edmondson, Brandon        12 Salem Hills
 8   688 Choate, Morgan            12 Canyon Track  Club, Nampa ID
 9  1718 Sayler, Jackson           11 Ric Rojas Running, Boulder C
 10  767 Green, Tyson              11 Caveman Track Club
 11 2168 Davis, Chris              12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 12 1207 Powell, Jake              12 Gate City Track, Pocatello I
Section   2 of  3   Finals
 1  2151 Olsen, Brady              12 Viking Track Club, Pleasant
 2   564 Perkes, Kohle             12 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 3   679 Campbell, Jacob           12 Campbell, Jacob, Gresham OR
 4  1424 Madsen, William           12 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 5  1713 Reid, Chandler            11 Ric Rojas Running, Boulder C
 6   771 McLelland, Brayden        11 Caveman Track Club
 7  1668 Quick, Michael            11 Quick, Michael, Calgary, AB
 8  1522 Brown, Alex               11 Mt. View Track UT, Orem UT
 9  1197 Clay, Kaden               11 Gate City Track, Pocatello I
 10 1450 Patey, Paxton             11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 11 1375 Henry, Josh               12 Laramie Tracc Club
 12  990 Hedquist, Alex            11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Section   3 of  3   Finals
 1  1911 Hurlock, Blair            10 Spartan Flyers
 2  2374 Harris, Erik                 Harris, Erik
 3  1047 Maloney, Joe              11 Durango Track Club, Durango
 4  1351 Asay, Jaydn               11 Kufunga, Orem UT
 5  1135 Gregoire, Bryce           12 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 6  1221 Graham, Lucas             12 Graham, Lucas, Lacey WA
 7  2152 Shelton, Haven            12 Viking Track Club, Pleasant
 8   510 Heslington, Jake          11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem, Orem UT
 9  2124 Yardley, Brandon          12 Titan Track Club
 10 1445 Faux, Isaac               10 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 11  997 Nye, Brad                 12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 12 1778 Faure, Ricky              10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W

-

Event  7   Men 400 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Finals
 1  1459 Weaver, Tyler             11 Marsh Valley, Arimo ID
 2  2170 Feldt, Trent              12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 3  1939 Seng, Veth                12 Speed City, Long Beach CA
 4  1464 Medina, Jordan            11 Medina, Jordan, Aurora CO
 5  1134 Butler, Robin             12 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 6  1473 Knutsen, Kyle             11 Mercury Track, Slc UT
Section   2 of  3   Finals
 1  2348 Middleton, Ian            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 2   802 Wilson, Michael           11 Central Oregon Track Club, B
 3  2313 Carter, Dante             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  1753 Lambourne, Cole           12 Riverton TC Ut, W. Jordon UT
 5  2174 Loken, Lance              12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6   774 Odle, Cole                12 Caveman Track Club
Section   3 of  3   Finals
 1  1016 Deffebaugh, Kordell       12 Deffebaugh, Kordell, Centenn
 2  1073 Ellis, Blake              11 Ellis, Blake, Highland UT
 3  1178 Hall, Ronny               10 Gardena Core, Gardena CA
 4  1813 Adams, Blake              12 Salem Hills
 5  1181 Sicard, Lloyd             11 Gardena Core, Gardena CA
 6   809 Gonzales, Jarrett         12 Cheetahs International, Diam
-

Event  24   Men 4x800 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
 1     A Titan Track Club
 2     A Star Valley Afton, WY
 3     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 4     A Rock Springs Rock Springs, WY
 5     A Maple Mountain Track Club Spanish Fork, UT
 6     A Salem Hills
 7     A Cheyenne Central Indians Cheyenne, WY
 8     A Mt. ViewTrack CO Loveland, CO
 9     A MAC Track Sherwood Park, AB
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
 1     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 3     B Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO
 4     A Newburgh Elite N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 5     A Gate City Track Pocatello, ID
 6     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 7     A Kufunga Orem, UT
 8     A YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 9     A Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO

-

Event  1   Men 60 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Finals
 1   650 Bymoen, Alex              12 Calgary International, Calga
 2  1921 Selig, Blake              12 Spartans, Camarillo CA
 3  1137 Johnson, Troy             11 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 4   899 Scott, Joey               12 Cougar Track, Aurora CO
 5  1856 Fan, David                11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 6   810 Gutierrez, Nick           11 Cheetahs International, Diam
Section   2 of  3   Finals
 1   879 Mead, Alex                11 Colorado Flyers, Aurora CO
 2  1576 McDaniel Jr, Eric         12 New Image Track Club, Los An
 3   713 Hipol, Jireal             12 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 4  1996 Taylor, Glen              12 Taylor, Glen, Centennial CO
 5  1857 Greene, Damian            12 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 6  1310 Isiguzo, Enyinna          12 Isiguzo, Enyinna, Denver CO
Section   3 of  3   Finals
 1   801 Thomas, Cole              12 Central Oregon Track Club, B
 2  1483 Mitsch, Austin            11 Mitsch, Austin, Sacramento C
 3  1899 Marshall, Byron           12 South Bay Express, San Jose
 4  1252 Harris Jr., Marcus        11 Harris Jr., Marcus, Aurora C
 5  1457 Mars, Jaylyn              11 Mars, Jaylyn
 6   980 Fortin, Seth              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville

-

Event  18   Men 1600 Sprint Medley -
Lane     Relay

Section   1 of  2   Finals
 1     C YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 2     A Titan Track Club
 3     A Catc Oakland, CA
 4     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 5     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 6     A Mt. ViewTrack CO Loveland, CO
Section   2 of  2   Finals
 1     A Cougar Track Aurora, CO
 2     A Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO
 3     A South Bay Express San Jose, CA
 4     B YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 5     A Real Training Henderson, CO
 6     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT

-

Event  3   Men 60 Meter Hurdles -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Finals
 1  1340 Czellecz, Joey            10 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 2  2347 McLaughlin, Kyle          12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1043 Blake, Jared              12 Durango Track Club, Durango
 4  2352 Oliver, Khalil            10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5   715 Nelson, Mathew            12 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 6  1138 Mielke, Josh              12 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
Section   2 of  3   Finals...(Event  3   Men 60 Meter Hurdles -)
 1  2043 Willard, Alec             11 Team Pueblo, Pueblo CO
 2   531 Biawogi, Kamara           11 Biawogi, Kamara, San Jose CA
 3  2344 Maguire, Peter            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  1410 Lundquist, Adam           12 Lundquist, Adam, Petaluma CA
 5  1064 Eisenhour, Marcus         12 Eisenhour, Marcus, Roy UT
 6  1139 Rappe', Charles           12 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
Section   3 of  3   Finals
 1  1235 Kester, Kolby             12 Green River Wolves Track, Gr
 2  1126 Collett, Joseph           12 Flying Purple People Eaters,
 3  1102 Field, Devin              11 Field, Devin, DeSoto TX
 4   720 Carter, Scott             12 Carter, Scott, Elizabeth CO
 5  1152 Horak, Jace               12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 6  2088 Tipton, Kaid              12 Tipton, Kaid, Kent WA

-

Event  20   Men 4x200 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Section   1 of  2   Finals
 1     A Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 2     A Cheetahs International Diamond Bar, CA
 3     A Speed City Long Beach, CA
 4     A Cougar Track Aurora, CO
 5     A Central Oregon Track Club Bend, OR
 6     A Newburgh Elite N.Y. Newburgh, NY
Section   2 of  2   Finals
 1     B YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 2     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 3     A Gardena Core Gardena, CA
 4     A New Image Track Club Los Angeles, CA
 5     A YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 6     A Spartan Flyers

-

Event  13   Men 3200 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  1   Finals
 1  2192 Weinmeister, Justin       11 Weinmeister, Justin
 2  1014 Wood, Logan               12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  1608 Cross, Jordan             11 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 4   773 Morrison, Mack            12 Caveman Track Club
 5  1484 Mock, Jerrell             11 Mock, Jerrell
 6  1158 Gade, Noah                11 Gade, Noah, Crested Butte CO
 7  1273 Peterman, Adam            11 Hellgate Track
 8  1284 Fraley, Troy              11 Highlander Track Club, Kalis
 9  1429 Mantz, Conner              9 Mantz, Conner, Smithfield UT
 10 1285 Perrin, Zach              11 Highlander Track Club, Kalis
 11  977 Cromar, Brayden           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 12 1802 Saarel, Ben               11 Saarel, Ben, Slc UT
 13 1636 Armstrong, Elijah          9 Pocatello Track Club, Pocate
 14 1200 Farnsworth, Dallin        12 Gate City Track, Pocatello I

-

Event  22   Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Section   1 of  2   Finals
 1     B Real Training Henderson, CO
 2     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 3     A Cheyenne Central Indians Cheyenne, WY
 4     A Cheetahs International Diamond Bar, CA
 5     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 6     A New Image Track Club Los Angeles, CA
Section   2 of  2   Finals
 1     A Real Training Henderson, CO
 2     A Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 3     A Newburgh Elite N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 4     A Riverton TC Ut W. Jordon, UT
 5     A Speed City Long Beach, CA
 6     A Titan Track Club
 

Comments are closed.