Men 800 Meter Run Prelim

    Men 800 Meter Run ‑
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallin, Jordan            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:58.00q  1
  2 Penner, Isaac             12 Penner, Isaa,Beaumo    1:58.35q  2
  3 Sorensen, Samuel          12 Mountain Vie,Orem,     1:58.96q  5
  4 Hartford, Josh            12 Green River,Green R    1:59.28q  2
  5 Petrie, Zachary           12 Angel Flight,Aurora    1:59.32q  4
  6 Giese, Joe                12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:00.43q  3
  7 Kepler, Calum             12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    2:00.50q  1
  8 MacKay, Logan             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:00.58q  4
  9 Kamstra, Austin           12 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:00.71q  2
 10 Faux, Isaac               12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:00.80q  1
 11 Garz, Daniel              12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:00.80q  3
 12 Compton, Tyson            12 Sky View Boy,Smithf    2:00.99q  3
 13 Freeman, John             11 Laramie Trac,Larami    2:01.79q  1
 14 Laris, Copeland           11 Blazin Bruin,Long B    2:01.97q  5
 15 Gibbs, Kyle               12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:02.90q  5
 16 O'Brien, Philip           12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:03.35q  1
 17 Plant, Garrett            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:03.42q  4
 18 Miller, Elliott           10 Chey Central,Cheyen    2:03.96q  4
 19 Chalupiak, Scott           9 Chalupiak, Sc,Airdr    2:04.08q  2
 20 Merrill, Mason            11 Mountain Vie,Orem,     2:04.40q  2
 21 Coutts, Justin            12 Viking Track,Pleasa    2:04.47q  4
 22 Bridges, Makarthy         10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:04.59q  1
 23 Crawley, Adam             12 Viking Track,Pleasa    2:04.66q  5
 24 Hansen, Jorden            12 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:04.68q  4
 25 Rembacz, Elijah           12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:04.75q  7
 26 Ledezma Fuentes, Daniel   11 Simplot Mexi,Moreli    2:05.00q  5
 27 Schweinsberg, Sam         12 Sixty‑Niners,Idaho     2:05.22q  4
 28 Chase, Jacob              11 American For,Americ    2:05.25   3
 29 Fredrick, Nate            12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    2:05.32   1
 30 Robinson, Nick             9 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    2:05.39   3
 31 Nostrand, Parker          11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    2:05.45   2
 32 Baynard, Daryon           11 Isc Internat,San Jo    2:05.59   3
 33 Morgan, Nathan            12 Laramie Trac,Larami    2:05.63   7
 34 Lavery, Braydon           12 Lavery, Bray,Draper    2:05.64   4
 35 Johnson, Thomas           12 Johnson, Tho,Logan,    2:05.90   5
 36 Andreasen, Ryan           11 Titan Track,Syracus    2:05.94   4
 37 Knight, Thomas            12 Knight, Thom,Driggs    2:06.04   1
 38 Fisher, Jory              12 Manhattan Tr,Manhat    2:06.71   3
 39 Kilgore, D'Artagnan       11 Gate City Tr,Pocate    2:06.76   5
 40 Greener, Tyler            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    2:07.01   7
 41 Crawford, Colin           11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:07.06   7
 42 Poffenberger, Ty          12 Cottonwood H,Murray    2:07.42   6
 43 Schweinsberg, Luke        11 Sixty‑Niners,Idaho     2:07.48   2
 44 Bird, Edward              10 Chey Central,Cheyen    2:07.97   7
 45 Amissa, Jonathan          11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:08.08   1
 46 Seale, Kai                12 Flying Jagua,Hercul    2:08.26   3
 47 Thompson, Kent            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:08.27   5
 48 Hughes, Chad              11 Hughes, Chad,Kimber    2:08.51   7
 49 Thompson, Curtis          10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:09.12   2
 50 Lott, Hayden              12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:09.25   5
 51 Scofield, Winston         12 Scofield, Wi,Jackso    2:09.50   2
 52 Spence, Max                9 Mount Olympu,Hollad    2:09.51   3
 53 Mitchell, Ethan           12 Viking Track,Pleasa    2:09.52   4


    ....Men 800 Meter Run ‑
 54 Strohecker, Bryce         12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    2:09.63   6
 55 Strong, Jacob             12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    2:09.97   7
 56 Drever, Calum             11 University o,Calgar    2:09.99   2
 57 Riggs, Jake               12 portneuf val,chubbu    2:10.00   3
 58 Abraham, Matt             12 Cody Track,Cody, WY    2:10.29   6
 59 Anderson, Taylor          12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:10.75   6
 60 Johnson, Jeff             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:11.40   9
 61 Cody, Jacob               11 Team Pueblo,Pueblo,    2:11.53   5
 62 Lyons, Alex               11 Sky View Boy,Smithf    2:11.68   1
 63 Nufer, Tommy              11 Nufer, Tommy,South     2:11.86   6
 64 Butterfield, Nate         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:11.98   9
 65 Sherman, Skylar           11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:12.34   7
 65 Dierenfeldt, Luke         10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    2:12.34   8
 67 Liddle, Mike              12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     2:12.51   6
 68 Ritchie, Jace             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:12.84   6
 69 Esch, Sean                11 Fort Collins,Windso    2:13.34   6
 70 Gipson, Caleb             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:13.46   7
 71 Robinson, Josh            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:13.50   8
 72 Winder, Trent             12 Worland H.S.,Worlan    2:13.64   9
 73 Lee, Gabriel              10 Flying Aj's,Tacoma,    2:13.73   4
 74 Rather, James             12 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:14.32   2
 75 Linabary, James           11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    2:14.38   6
 76 Gallagher, Michael        10 Elko Track C,Elko,     2:14.50   7
 77 Lang, Jason               10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:15.85   6
 78 Richards, Jacob           11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:16.24   8
 79 Raitz, Stephen            12 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:16.28   9
 80 Clarke, Ethan             10 Clarke, Etha,Idaho     2:16.35   8
 81 Evans, Jacob              10 Northridge T,South     2:16.68   8
 82 Paul, Matt                12 Elko Track C,Elko,     2:16.85   6
 83 Strang, Graham            10 University o,Calgar    2:17.45   8
 84 Cook, Brady               12 Titan Track,Syracus    2:17.63   8
 85 White, Alex               12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:18.02   8
 86 Moncur, Tom               12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:18.09   9
 87 Stone, Alex               11 Mountain Vie,Orem,     2:18.40   8
 88 Tribett, Aidan            11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    2:18.68   9
 89 Loonsfoot, Kobe           11 Hellgate,Missoula,     2:19.29   8
 90 Boyle, Aaron               9 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:19.41   8
 91 Winters, Grady            10 Grand Valley,Grand     2:20.21  10
 92 Schachman, David          11 Manhattan Tr,Manhat    2:20.86   5
 93 Proulx, Josh              12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    2:21.12  10
 94 Roberts, Matt             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:21.22   9
 95 Amador, Jacob              9 Fkelite,Denver, CO     2:22.11   9
 96 Crawford, Kyle            10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:22.24   9
 97 Dial, Jackson              9 Canyon Track,Nampa,    2:22.42  10
 98 Christiansen, Brett        9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:22.49  10
 99 Wyatt, James              10 Valley High,Gilcres    2:22.90   9
100 Contreras, Jose           10 Valley High,Gilcres    2:23.43   9
101 Platt, Brad               10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:23.84  10
102 Setter, Dustin            10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:23.91   9
103 Olsen, Hunter             11 Cottonwood H,Murray    2:24.70  10
104 Bortz, Tyler              11 Colstrip Ath,Colstr    2:29.10  10
105 Harden, Chris             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:29.82  10
106 Fagre, David               9 Cottonwood H,Murray    2:33.31  10
107 Mika, Bartosz             11 Indian Track,Pocate    2:34.01  10
108 Mendoza, Joseph           10 Mendoza, Jos,Salt L    2:50.08  10
109 Peterson, Chett           10 Big Piney,Big Piney    2:57.74  10