Men 60 Meter Prelims

Men 60 Meter Dash ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Tchnawou, Kossi           11 Pure Speed T,Aurora       7.05q  3

2 Mewborn, David            12 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi       7.08q  8

3 Thompson, Jai’Shawn       11 Pure Speed T,Aurora       7.10q  4

4 Cook, Trevor              10 Angel Flight,Aurora       7.12q  9

5 Niederer, Karsten         12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       7.12q 11

6 Gillespie, Cravon         12 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       7.12q  5

7 Jones, Chance             12 Casper Natro,Casper       7.15q 13

8 Skrine, Jaysean           12 Skrine, Jays,Colora       7.16q 14

9 Mullanix, Cory            10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       7.19q 16

10 Artist, Chad              11 Artist, Chad,North        7.21q 12

11 McNamara, Will            12 Seattle Spee,Federa       7.21q 16

12 Frazee, Bryce             11 Frazee, Bryc,Idaho        7.24q 17

13 Hunt, Carson              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.24q 19

14 Bradberry, Andrew         11 Fort Collins,Windso       7.25q 10

15 Collins, Justin           11 New Image Tr,Ladera       7.26q  7

16 Judd, Chandler            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods        7.26q 18

17 Willoughby, Noah          10 Centennnial,Aurora,       7.30q  4

18 Peterson, Jake            12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C       7.31q  7

19 Thies, Joel               12 Pure Speed T,Aurora       7.31  20

20 Illio, Chris                 Cardinal Track Club       7.32  19

21 Youngs, Chris             10 Speed Denver,Denver       7.33  17

21 Felicitas, Kurt           11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo       7.33  15

21 Cloward, Tristan          12 Casper Natro,Casper       7.33   3

24 Fonua, Kavika             12 Titan Track,Syracus       7.34  18

25 Watts, Sean               12 Riverton Hig,Rivert       7.35   6

26 Gaskins, Devin            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       7.37   7

26 Garteh, Richard           12 East,Holladay, UT         7.37  20

28 Walker, Ricky              9 Catc,Oakland, CA          7.38  16

29 Warner, Scott             12 CR Elite,Twin Falls       7.39   1

29 Wang, Kevin               12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       7.39   9

31 Munson, Calvin            11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf       7.40   3

31 Farley, Travis            10 Maple Mounta,Spanis       7.40  19

33 Smith, James              12 Smith, James,Idaho        7.44   1

34 Long, Trevin              11 Fort Collins,Windso       7.46   4

34 Sanchez, Kennie           10 Cheetah Inte,West C       7.46  14

34 Guiton, D’Angelo          12 Catc,Oakland, CA          7.46   5

34 McComb, Frank             12 Fluid Motion,Alta L       7.46  10

38 Repp, Caleb               11 Fluid Motion,Alta L       7.47  20

39 Singson, Prinz            12 Chey Central,Cheyen       7.49  20

40 Hinds, Ty                 11 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.51  14

41 Collier, Dion             10 Beast Athlet,Tracy,       7.52  12

41 Konatsu, Michael          12 South Bay Ex,San Jo       7.52   6

43 Moffett, Jacob            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.53   6

44 Taylor, Caleb             12 Taylor, Cale,Kimber       7.54  11

45 Blume, Nick               12 Rock Springs,Rock S       7.55   8

46 North, AJ                 11 North, AJ,Bothell,        7.56  13

47 Velasco, Christian        10 Beast Athlet,Tracy,       7.57   8

48 Strickland, Jordan        12 Pure Speed T,Aurora       7.58   2

48 Roe, Matthew              10 Beast Athlet,Tracy,       7.58   5

50 Robertson, Travis         11 Catc,Oakland, CA          7.59  18

51 Penning, Story            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet       7.61  13

51 Pectol, Luke              11 Titan Track,Syracus       7.61   1

51 Williams, Elijah          12 Williams, El,Idaho        7.61  11

 

 

….Men 60 Meter Dash ‑

54 Elia, Noah                12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       7.62  10

55 Hall, Broderic            11 Titan Track,Syracus       7.64   5

55 Casdorfph, Porter         11 CR Elite,Twin Falls       7.64   9

55 Kirkeide, Samuel          11 Mountain Wes,Missou       7.64   9

58 Felt, Hayden              12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa       7.65   3

59 Walker, Malyk             11 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi       7.66  11

59 Martinez, Brandon         12 Sand Creek T,Colora       7.66   8

61 Reid, David               11 Maple Mounta,Spanis       7.67  11

62 Erekson, Juston           12 Grand Valley,Grand        7.69   3

62 Pruneda, Ruby             12 Pruneda, Rub,lehi,        7.69   6

62 Martinsen, Jacob          10 Riverton Hig,Rivert       7.69   4

65 Ravsten, Reese            12 portneuf val,chubbu       7.70  13

65 Nash‑Harris, Javin        12 Nash‑Harris,,Seattl       7.70   1

67 Whittier, Andy            12 portneuf val,chubbu       7.71  15

68 Velasco, Justin           10 Beast Athlet,Tracy,       7.73  18

69 Wilson, Garrett           12 Green River,Green R       7.74  16

69 Barlow, Brady             12 Green River,Green R       7.74   5

69 McDaniel, Luke            10 Warrior Expr,Centen       7.74  14

72 Hill, Griffin             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.75  19

73 Perez, Darian             12 Box State Fi,Aurora       7.76  15

74 Bryant, Bobby             12 Worland H.S.,Worlan       7.77   8

75 Fisher, Kallin            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.79   7

76 Blaser, Dallin            11 portneuf val,chubbu       7.81  12

76 Muse, Sam                 10 portneuf val,chubbu       7.81   2

78 Cooper, Chris             11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema       7.82  14

79 Lowery, Quinn             11 Mountain Wes,Missou       7.83  19

80 Nettleton, Joe            12 Nettleton, J,Payson       7.85  17

81 Norwood, Carl             12 Core Speed,Gardena,       7.86  13

82 Folau, Christian          11 East,Holladay, UT         7.88  18

83 Palmer, Treyton           11 Indian Track,Pocate       7.91  15

84 Collins, Gabriel          10 New Image Tr,Ladera       7.93  18

85 Golding, Trevor           12 Golding, Tre,Santaq       7.95  20

86 Garcia, Diego             11 Trojan Track,Rigby,       7.99  17

87 Adams, Kris               12 Campbell Cou,Gillet       8.10  19

88 McDonald, Joe             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       8.13  16

89 Wang, Austin              11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       8.15  16

90 Durrant, Spencer          10 Wildcat Trac,Woods        8.16  17

91 Salgado, Ramon            10 Mountain Vie,Lovela       8.17  11

92 Beckstrand, Bronson       10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa       8.38  20

92 Abdulmajeed, Mohammed     11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       8.38  12

94 Bakenra, Kasim             9 East,Holladay, UT         8.39  14

95 Quintard, Wyatt            9 Big Piney,Big Piney       8.82  13

96 Ward, Tyler                9 Preston Trac,Presto       8.99   8

97 Congram, Steve            11 Cottonwood H,Murray       9.10  10

98 Forrest, Justin           11 Mountain Vie,Lovela       9.13  15

99 Oveson, Mark              12 Juab High Sc,Nephi,       9.37   9