Men 400 Meter Prelims

Men 400 Meter Dash ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Leavitt, Trevor           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      50.45q 16

2 Briggs, Kemonie           12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      50.47q  9

3 McClanahan, Kevin         12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf      50.49q 15

4 Singleton, Brandon        12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      50.84q  5

5 Bluth, Michael            12 Riverton (Ut,Rivert      51.16q 10

6 Hall, Ronny               12 Core Speed,Gardena,      51.33q  4

7 Pehkonen, Sawyer          12 Fort Collins,Windso      51.40q 10

8 Dopp, Cam                 12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       51.57q 14

9 Robb, Jack                12 Robb, Jack,Columbin      51.61q  6

10 Prowes, Antwuin           12 Flying Jagua,Hercul      51.62q 22

11 Elwell, James             12 Bonneville T,Ogden,      51.65q 15

12 Dolese, Colin             12 Mountain Wes,Missou      51.74q  9

13 Counts, Robert            12 Casper Natro,Casper      52.03q  7

14 Hansen, Cameron           11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      52.04q  2

15 Ericson, Reed             12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      52.07q 17

16 Cowan, Jason              12 Seatown Express,Ren      52.08q 18

17 Carlson, Clay             12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      52.23q 18

18 Silva Galvez, Rodrigo     11 Simplot Mexi,Moreli      52.26q 22

19 Lambourne, Clay           12 Riverton (Ut,Rivert      52.28  11

20 Tisdale, Anthony          12 Stockton Sta,Stockt      52.39  14

21 Erisman, Dustin           12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      52.46  17

22 Balderrama, David         12 New Image Tr,Ladera      52.47  17

23 Vassell, Dueth            12 NiteMoves TC,Denver      52.59   8

24 Le, Jimmy                 11 Blazin Bruin,Long B      52.60   8

25 Grosserode, Mitch         10 Grosserode,,Lincoln      52.69  19

26 Salcido, Carlos           11 Rock Springs,Rock S      52.87  23

27 Olson, Nick               12 Mountain Vie,Lovela      52.93  11

28 Raines, Seth              11 Mhs Wildcats,Altade      52.94   3

29 Bernstine, Jerrick        12 Flying Jagua,Hercul      53.01  16

30 Farnsworth, Jalen         12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      53.18   1

31 Schwieger, Ryan           12 Casper Natro,Casper      53.23   5

31 Mitchell, MaSai           11 Blazin Bruin,Long B      53.23  10

33 Moss, Aaron               12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      53.24   7

34 Hunter, Arnell            12 Box State Fi,Aurora      53.25   7

35 Turner, Akinyele          11 Core Speed,Gardena,      53.26   2

36 Calhoun, Garrett          10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      53.28  11

37 Goudeau, Stefon           10 Core Speed,Gardena,      53.45  20

38 Heiner, Chase             11 Team Provo,Provo, U      53.47  13

39 Ziegler, Bakari           12 Catc,Oakland, CA         53.49  21

40 Casey, Jadin              11 Mountain Wes,Missou      53.54   1

41 Miller, Brock              9 Fkelite,Denver, CO       53.56  18

42 Wilkinson, Zach           12 South High S,Cheyen      53.58  14

43 Westgate, Jesse           11 Leduc Track,Leduc,       53.62  13

44 Brown, Gabe               12 Sand Creek T,Colora      53.69  12

45 Visser, Barry             12 Visser, Barr,Denver      53.76  21

46 Maes, Chance              12 Mountain Wes,Missou      53.77  16

46 Hall, Chris                9 Blazin Bruin,Long B      53.77   6

48 Hudson, Nicholas          12 New Image Tr,Ladera      53.79  20

49 LaFrombois, Leighton      11 Pure Speed T,Aurora      53.91   7

50 Nolan, William             9 South High S,Cheyen      54.02   8

51 Ross, Nick                11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      54.05  21

52 Marshall, Isaiah          12 New Image Tr,Ladera      54.06  18

52 Vomacka, Ryan             10 Mountain Vie,Lovela      54.06  12

 

 

….Men 400 Meter Dash ‑

54 Alfaro, Gabe              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      54.17  19

55 Harris, Kent              10 Box State Fi,Aurora      54.23   8

56 Carter, James             12 Elko Track C,Elko,       54.41   2

57 Chilcote, Riley           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      54.43   6

58 Schwiegart, Josh          12 Grand Valley,Grand       54.50  23

59 Kaiser, Isaiah            12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      54.75  15

60 Burrell, Loren            11 Titan Track,Syracus      54.95  22

60 Zeratsion, Huray          12 Beast Athlet,Tracy,      54.95  13

62 Lee, Ryan                 12 Box State Fi,Aurora      54.99  15

62 Abercrombie, Alec         12 Riverton (Ut,Rivert      54.99   6

64 Blethen, Trent            10 Cody Track,Cody, WY      55.01   2

65 Ferra, Jason              12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      55.10   5

66 Minson, Devin             11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      55.13   7

67 Staples, Jeremiah         11 Indian Track,Pocate      55.14  23

68 Brost, Trevor             12 Casper Natro,Casper      55.18  17

69 Jacobs, Keiffer           12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      55.24   1

70 Strong, Talon             11 Uintah Utes,Vernal,      55.28  12

71 LaRance, Dawson            9 LaRance, Daw,Billin      55.31  10

72 DeNiro, D’Angelo          12 DeNiro, D’An,Little      55.33   3

73 Diamond, Cole             12 Diamond, Col,Maplet      55.41  20

74 Bice, Justin              11 Bice, Justin,LaVerk      55.45  19

75 Allen, Jordan             11 Fort Collins,Windso      55.50  13

76 Jorgensen, Andy           12 Trojan Track,Rigby,      55.56   6

76 Blad, Jaky                12 Riverton (Ut,Rivert      55.56  17

76 Wagner, Dalton            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      55.56   9

79 Howard, Justin            12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      55.72   2

80 Sheridan, Kaden           11 Bonneville T,Ogden,      55.74  11

81 Christensen, Aiden         9 Fluid Motion,Alta L      55.75   4

82 Christensen, Mckay        11 Riverton (Ut,Rivert      55.78  20

83 Clark, Zayden             12 Sky View Boy,Smithf      55.85   5

84 Scott, Brenden            11 New Image Tr,Ladera      56.09  23

85 Osborne, Josh             11 Maple Mounta,Spanis      56.14  15

85 Giesbrecht, Doug          12 Indian Track,Pocate      56.14  16

87 Mores, Nick               12 Chey Central,Cheyen      56.16  21

88 Bailey, Ahmad             11 Mount Olympu,Hollad      56.19  20

89 Mehlestein, Alex           9 Riverton (Ut,Rivert      56.20  16

90 Burckhard, Zachary        11 Mountain Wes,Missou      56.30  18

91 Bailey, Nathan            12 Bailey, Nath,South       56.31   4

92 Saltrik, Cory             12 Rock Springs,Rock S      56.46   5

92 Naegle, Bronson           12 Sky View Boy,Smithf      56.46  12

94 Jarman, Devon             10 Northridge T,South       56.54  20

95 Richards, Rashad          11 Cheetah Inte,West C      56.77   3

96 Flock, Kyler              12 Worland H.S.,Worlan      56.84  23

97 Awakoaiye, Bakare         12 Catc,Oakland, CA         56.92  19

98 Michel, Tabyan            12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      56.93   8

99 Spraberry, Andrew         11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      57.02   9

100 Tran, Vuong               12 East,Holladay, UT        57.08  23

101 Arnold, Dominique         12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      57.44   3

102 Smith, Renee              10 Northridge T,South       57.54  21

103 Stucki, Brendan           11 Stucki, Bren,Tucson      57.61   9

104 Morales, Adrian           12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      57.65   4

104 Gurchiek, Tyler            9 Gurchiek, Ty,billin      57.65   1

106 Keller, Grant             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       57.95  22

107 Riggs, Gabe               12 portneuf val,chubbu      58.16  14

108 Siu, Sunny                10 Mount Olympu,Hollad      58.52  18

109 Muni, Joseph              11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      58.60  12

 

 

….Men 400 Meter Dash ‑

110 Zadar, Nicholas            9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      58.61  13

111 Kinder, Mark              10 Casper Natro,Casper      59.49  12

111 Rentz, Kaleb               9 Cody Track,Cody, WY      59.49   3

113 Dunford, Beau             12 CR Elite,Twin Falls      59.65  19

114 Evans, Oliver              9 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      59.72   6

115 Ward, David               12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      59.74  11

116 Crockett, Tate            10 portneuf val,chubbu    1:00.01  17

117 Atkinson, Rodrick         11 Core Speed,Gardena,    1:00.08  10

118 McBee, Troy                9 Casper Natro,Casper    1:00.18  10

119 Roberts, Sam              12 Sky View Boy,Smithf    1:00.63  22

120 Cummings, Joshua           9 Casper Natro,Casper    1:01.00  14

121 Gabiola, Zack              9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    1:01.48  11

122 Ross, Matt                11 Ross, Matt,Idaho Fa    1:01.50  15

123 Isaac, Zach               10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:04.03   9

124 Degraw, Jacob             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:04.57   8

125 Bosh, Andrew              11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    1:10.01   5

126 Christensen, Rylan        11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    1:19.26   7