Men 4 x 200 Meter Relay Prelims

Men 4×200 Meter Relay ‑

===================================================================

School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Pure Speed TC  ‘A’                                  1:31.07q  5

2 Mhs Wildcats  ‘A’                                   1:32.66q  6

3 Core Speed  ‘A’                                     1:32.67q  2

4 Blazin Bruins  ‘A’                                  1:32.93q  1

5 Bsharp Academy  ‘A’                                 1:33.16q  7

6 Fort Collins Track Club  ‘A’                        1:33.35q  2

7 Wildcat Track Club  ‘A’                             1:34.02q  6

8 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘A’                                1:34.58q  7

9 Campbell County High School  ‘A’                    1:34.71q  1

10 Casper Natrona Mustangs  ‘A’                        1:34.74q  3

11 Kelly Walsh High School  ‘A’                        1:34.77q  5

12 Pure Speed TC  ‘B’                                  1:34.92q  8

13 Davis Track Club  ‘A’                               1:35.35   3

14 Fluid Motion  ‘A’                                   1:36.08   8

15 Blazin Bruins  ‘B’                                  1:36.45   5

16 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘B’                                1:36.95   4

17 Gate City Track Club  ‘A’                           1:37.17   3

18 Mountain West Youth Track Club  ‘A’                 1:37.54   6

19 Titan Track Club  ‘A’                               1:37.61   8

20 Rock Springs High School  ‘A’                       1:38.13   4

21 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘C’                                1:38.37   2

22 Green River Wolves Track  ‘A’                       1:38.42   7

23 Beast Athletic Perfomance  ‘A’                      1:38.46   6

24 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘A’                      1:38.65   2

25 Indian Track Club  ‘A’                              1:39.27   5

26 Fossil Ridge Track Club  ‘A’                        1:39.28   4

27 East  ‘A’                                           1:39.45   7

28 CR Elite  ‘A’                                       1:39.50   7

29 Davis Track Club  ‘C’                               1:39.73   2

30 Core Speed  ‘B’                                     1:40.20   1

31 Riverton High School Wyoming  ‘A’                   1:40.23   6

32 Warrior Express  ‘A’                                1:40.30   5

33 Cheetah International  ‘A’                          1:40.83   1

34 Davis Track Club  ‘B’                               1:41.41   1

35 Portneuf Valley  ‘A’                                1:41.44   3

36 Bronc Track Club  ‘A’                               1:42.37   3

37 Mountain West Youth Track Club  ‘B’                 1:43.18   7

38 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘D’                                1:43.75   8

39 Northridge Track Club  ‘A’                          1:44.51   5

40 Skyhawk Track Club  ‘A’                             1:44.74   2

41 Idaho Dash Track Club  ‘A’                          1:46.62   4

42 Gate City Track Club  ‘B’                           1:49.10   1

43 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘B’                      1:52.54   8

‑‑ Big Piney  ‘A’                                           DQ   6

‑‑ Ric Rojas Running  ‘A’                                   DQ   4