Men 200 Meter Prelims

Men 200 Meter Dash ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Mewborn, David            12 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi      22.36q  6

2 Singleton, Brandon        12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      22.45q  8

3 Hasson, Brandon           11 New Image Tr,Ladera      22.61q  1

4 Skrine, Jaysean           12 Skrine, Jays,Colora      22.69q 16

5 Thompson, Jai’Shawn       11 Pure Speed T,Aurora      22.81q  3

6 Aipperspach, Tichun       12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      22.87q  9

7 Mewborn, Daniel           12 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi      22.88q 16

8 Benson, Nate              12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       22.92q 17

9 Cook, Trevor              10 Angel Flight,Aurora      23.11q 11

10 Forcatto, Nico            11 Fort Collins,Windso      23.13q 14

11 Bailey, Mar’keith         12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      23.14q  4

12 Hagen, Levi               12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      23.15q  7

13 Knapp, Braxton            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods       23.28q 10

14 Harrison, Andrew          12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      23.28q 17

15 Morris, Zachary           12 Morris, Zach,Lehi,       23.43q  4

16 Peterson, Jake            12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      23.43q 10

17 Tchnawou, Kossi           11 Pure Speed T,Aurora      23.51q  9

18 Smith‑Mosbey, Tristan     12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      23.53q 15

19 Norman, Stanley           11 Core Speed,Gardena,      23.64   5

20 Estrada Lopez, Jose       10 Simplot Mexi,Moreli      23.71  18

21 Youngs, Chris             10 Speed Denver,Denver      23.78   1

21 Marx, Jace                11 Big Piney,Big Piney      23.78   1

23 Meier, Coleman            12 Mount Olympu,Hollad      23.81  11

24 Niederhaus, Ross          11 Niederhaus,,Pasaden      23.84  19

25 Zook, Sam                 12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      23.86   9

26 Ravert, Garrett           12 Casper Natro,Casper      23.98  13

27 Voss, Quincy              10 Pure Speed T,Aurora      23.99  19

28 Hughes, Josh              10 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.06  18

29 Romsa, Seth               11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      24.12  10

30 McClain, Darius           12 Mhs Wildcats,Altade      24.15   8

31 Allred, Tyler             12 Star Valley,Afton,       24.20  12

32 Fort, Austin              12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.22   7

33 Illio, Chris                 Cardinal Track Club      24.24  12

34 Ready, Kade               12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      24.27  18

35 Szymczak, Blake           11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      24.30  11

36 Adams, Joe                12 Laramie Trac,Larami      24.34  13

37 Hopkins, Avery            11 East,Holladay, UT        24.38  15

38 Hughes, Carson            12 Hughes, Cars,Herrim      24.46   3

39 Wilbon, Arsean            11 Pure Speed T,Aurora      24.51   5

40 Campain, Joey             11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      24.52   3

41 Brown, Aaron              11 New Image Tr,Ladera      24.55  20

42 Krieger, Jake             12 Park City Tr,Park C      24.65  17

43 Fanto, John               12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      24.66   4

44 Stephens, Patrick         11 Colorado Sun,Lakewo      24.81  19

45 Edwards, Javanni          12 Cheetah Inte,West C      24.87   1

46 Goltz, Jonathan           11 Mountain Vie,Lovela      24.89   8

47 Heffner, Brady            12 Mountain Wes,Missou      24.90   9

47 Goldsberry, Jordan        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      24.90  15

49 Van Horn, Nick            11 Colorado Sun,Lakewo      24.91  20

50 Cunningham, Wyatt         12 West Coast P,North       24.93  14

51 Coburn, Ryan              10 Isc Internat,San Jo      25.03  18

52 Sutherin, Jacob           12 Shelley  Tra,Shelle      25.05   2

53 Sanders, Jessie           11 Star Valley,Afton,       25.07   7

 

 

….Men 200 Meter Dash ‑

53 Sherrell, Julian          12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      25.07  20

55 Flake, Jared              11 Maple Mounta,Spanis      25.08  14

55 Jones, Isaiah             12 Team Provo,Provo, U      25.08   6

57 Keetch, Christian         12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      25.12   5

58 Daldegan, Bryan           12 Warrior Expr,Centen      25.13  15

59 Staats, Nolan             11 Mountain Wes,Missou      25.15  13

60 Aslor, Caleb              12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      25.17   8

61 Carollo, Drew             12 Green River,Green R      25.20   3

62 Logan, Tyler              10 Mountain Vie,Lovela      25.28   1

63 Jennings, Trey            10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      25.33   2

64 Hall, Jordan              11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      25.34  17

65 Rodriguez, Greg           11 Cheetah Inte,West C      25.36   5

66 Feuer, Zack               11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      25.40   4

67 Phister, Brendan          12 Cody Track,Cody, WY      25.45   7

68 Gelles, Nate              11 Gelles, Nate,Pingre      25.49  12

69 Hicks, Hakeem             10 Blazin Bruin,Long B      25.56  14

70 England, Chris            10 Cody Track,Cody, WY      25.57   6

71 Shankel, Eythan           10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,      25.58  17

71 Heiden, Nate               9 Heiden, Nate,Kennew      25.58   6

71 Muradbegovic, Sead        11 CR Elite,Twin Falls      25.58   2

74 Brake, Justin             11 Fort Collins,Windso      25.67  14

75 Gomez, Victor             11 Mountain Vie,Lovela      25.87  20

75 Atkinson, Kolton          11 Park City Tr,Park C      25.87  11

77 Arvizo, Josue             10 Cheetah Inte,West C      25.91   8

77 Stephens, Mason           10 Park City Tr,Park C      25.91  15

79 Obrocto, Doug              9 Rock Springs,Rock S      25.98   9

80 Livermont, Ethan          12 Trojan Track,Rigby,      26.01  10

80 Vigil, Kyle               10 Northridge T,South       26.01   7

80 McNulty, Dan              11 Warrior Expr,Centen      26.01  12

83 Wetsch, Daniel            10 Valley High,Gilcres      26.05   6

84 Hughes, Devin              9 Big Piney,Big Piney      26.10   9

85 Hart, Jake                10 Thermopolis,Theremo      26.13  16

86 Agiri, Ade                12 Mount Olympu,Hollad      26.16  18

87 Francis, Jacob            12 Team Provo,Provo, U      26.17  20

88 Nafus, Kendrick           12 Nafus, Kendr,Bounti      26.18  11

89 Baird, Logan              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil      26.20   3

90 Baker, Zach               10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      26.23  10

91 Sharbono, Josh            11 Mountain Vie,Lovela      26.26  19

92 Prete, Logan              11 Evanston Red,Evanst      26.30  19

93 Pickford, Thomas           9 Team Provo,Provo, U      26.34   2

94 Meike, Cord               10 Casper Natro,Casper      26.43   8

95 Anderson, Ty              12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      26.44   5

96 Oetinger, Jake            12 Mountain Wes,Missou      26.56  12

97 Bosh, Nick                10 Indian Track,Pocate      26.62   6

98 Drinkall, Michael         12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       26.67  11

99 Crook, Robert              9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      26.71  16

100 Neal, Eli                  9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      26.72  15

101 Boren, Kade               11 Uintah Utes,Vernal,      27.03  10

102 Culas, Joey                9 East,Holladay, UT        27.04   5

103 Gonzalez, Abe             11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      27.80  16

104 Dudley, Peter              9 East,Holladay, UT        28.61  14

105 Barney, Tristian          10 Maple Mounta,Spanis      29.45   1

106 Carpenter, Miachel        11 Maple Mounta,Spanis      30.12  17

‑‑ Wagner, Zane              12 Fort Collins,Windso         DQ   7

‑‑ Whalen, Jack               9 Centennnial,Aurora,         DQ   3