Men 200 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:51 AM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games

 

  Men 200 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mead, Alexander           12 Angel Flight,Aurora      22.42q  3
  2 Spano, Jacopo             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods       22.64q  2
  3 Simon, Morgan             12 New Image Tr,Ladera      22.81q  1
  4 Johnson, Troy             12 Mountain Vie,Lovela      22.82q  8
  5 Fuery, Darrell            12 Gardena Core,Garden      22.93q  2
  6 Thompson, JaiShun         12 Fast Trax Tr,Colora      23.05q 13
  7 Tellier, Daniel           12 New Image Tr,Ladera      23.14q 12
  8 Ellis, Blake              12 Ellis, Blake,Highla      23.17q  1
  9 Brown, Isaac              12 Cchs,Gillette WY         23.22q  7
 10 Hagen, Levi               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise       23.22q 20
 11 Griffin, Kevin            11 Tri-Valley F,Tracy       23.25q  5
 12 Morris, Marquis           11 Tri-Valley F,Tracy       23.29q  7
 13 Lewis, Casey              11 Lewis, Casey,Arvada      23.33q 15
 14 Bernard, Isaiah           12 New Image Tr,Ladera      23.33q 10
 15 Landgen, Parker           12 Mercury Trac,Salt L      23.35q  9
 16 Hall, Ronny               11 Gardena Core,Garden      23.36q  4
 17 Illio, Chris              10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo      23.38q 21
 18 Aipperspach, Tichun       11 Cchs,Gillette WY         23.44q  8
 19 Wilson, Michael           12 Central Oreg,Bend O      23.56   4
 20 Peterson, Jake            11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      23.65  14
 21 England, Garrett          12 Mercury Trac,Salt L      23.66  20
 22 Alee, Jonathan            12 Isc Internat,San Jo      23.74  11
 23 Ready, Kade               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise       23.86  18
 24 Miller, Winton            12 Miller, Wint,Kimber      23.87  17
 25 hughes, carson            11 Hughes, Cars,Herrim      23.89   3
 26 Uzzell, Naris             11 Park Flyers,St. Lou      23.98  19
 27 Munson, Calvin            10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf      23.99   3
 28 Porter, Colter            12 24th Street,Billing      24.07  17
 29 Marx, Jace                10 Big Piney Pu,Big Pi      24.08   6
 30 Carrington-Scott, Austin  11 Catc,Oakland CA          24.16  16
 31 Ravert, Garrett           11 Casper Natro,Casper      24.18  16
 32 Smith, Jordan             12 Gardena Core,Garden      24.27   9
 33 Dolese, Colin             11 Hellgate Tra,Missou      24.28  11
 34 Northrop, Weston          12 Mountain Wes,Missou      24.33   1
 35 Thomas, Sherman           12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      24.34   8
 36 Strong, Talon             10 Uintah,Vernal UT         24.36  13
 36 Berndt, Eli               12 Lion Track C,Filer       24.36  12
 38 Davis, Kyle               12 Portneuf Val,Pocate      24.40   5
 39 Ericson, Reed             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise       24.41  15
 40 Sherman, Michael           9 Calgary Inte,Calgar      24.51  10
 41 Kvilhaug, Jacob           12 24th Street,Billing      24.54  16
 42 Tarter, Kyle              12 Salem Hills,Salem U      24.55   9
 43 Ortiz, James              11 Team Provo,Provo UT      24.58  11
 44 Watkins, Jayson           12 Park Flyers,St. Lou      24.60  21
 45 Zook, Sam                 11 Kelly Walsh,Casper       24.65   2
 46 Voss, Quincey              9 Pure Speed T,Aurora      24.66   5
 47 Burgen, Leighton          12 Kelly Walsh,Casper       24.71   4
 48 Barlow, Brady             11 Green River,Green R      24.72  19
 49 Krieger, Nick             11 Park City Tr,Park C      24.78  18
 50 Hall, Darel               12 Centennial TC P,Pue      24.81  14
 51 Allred, Tyler             11 Star Valley,Afton W      24.84  16

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:51 AM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 51 Duraccio, Tyler           12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      24.84  17
 53 Lewis, Garrett            12 Big Piney Pu,Big Pi      24.89  10

 

  ....Men 200 Meter Dash -
 54 Ward, David               10 Pure Speed T,Aurora      24.93  14
 55 Lesa, Teiano              12 Team Provo,Provo UT      24.94  15
 56 Armstrong, Brandon        11 YMCA Team Id,Boise       24.95   2
 57 Lympus, Dan               12 Hellgate Tra,Missou      24.96  14
 58 Brost, Trevor             11 Casper Natro,Casper      24.97  21
 59 Brady, Carter             12 Mountain Wes,Missou      25.01  20
 60 Hatfield, Zac             12 Hatfield, Za,Osburn      25.06   7
 61 Allsup, Sam               12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C      25.11   4
 62 Larner, Dakota            11 Bronc Track,Sherida      25.17   7
 63 Tencate, Malcolm          12 YMCA Team Id,Boise       25.19  19
 64 Harvey, Jonathan           9 Tri-Valley F,Tracy       25.22   1
 65 Robb, Keaton              12 YMCA Team Id,Boise       25.25  11
 66 Mangeris, Nikita          11 Riverton Tra U,Rive      25.28  13
 67 Brown, Blake              11 Catc,Oakland CA          25.29   6
 68 Lango, Christian          12 Kelly Walsh,Casper       25.30   5
 69 Blad, Jacob               11 Riverton Tra U,Rive      25.33   1
 69 Call, Cameron             12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa      25.33   1
 71 Andreasen, Joe            11 Andreasen, J,Sugar       25.34  10
 72 Fletcher, Derek           12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa      25.36   2
 73 Magee, Dalton             12 Star Valley,Afton W      25.38  19
 74 Stewart, Wilson            9 Casper Natro,Casper      25.41  15
 75 Lidezma, Haziel           10 Jerome Tiger,Jerome      25.49  19
 76 Phister, Brendon          11 Cody TC,Cody WY          25.54  16
 77 Giese, Michael            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise       25.60  12
 78 Lenston, DeJon            11 Centennial TC A,Aur      25.62  15
 79 Andersen, Caden           11 Bingham,South Jorda      25.68  21
 80 stanley, cj               11 Stanley, CJ,Riverto      25.77   2
 80 Alfaro, Gabe              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      25.77  11
 82 Fogle, Nate                9 Digger Track,Sugar       25.85   6
 83 Mogensen, Dylan           12 Mogensen, Dy,Jerome      25.88  13
 83 Marx, Beau                12 Big Piney Pu,Big Pi      25.88  17
 85 Gelles, Nate              10 Snake River,Blackfo      25.90  18
 86 Gilchrist, Alan           10 Hellgate Tra,Missou      25.93  19
 87 Morris, Kyle              12 Salem Hills,Salem U      25.98   6
 88 Barton, Caleb             12 Team Provo,Provo UT      26.02  18
 89 Decker, Eli               10 Salem Hills,Salem U      26.04  17
 90 Pugh, Austin              12 Salem Hills,Salem U      26.11  10
 91 Reed, David               10 Maple Mounta,Spanis      26.41  20
 92 Powlus, Andy              12 CR Express,Twin Fal      26.44  15
 93 Campbell, Shepp           10 Riverton Tra,Rivert      26.47  16
 94 Marsh, Milo               12 Star Valley,Afton W      26.54  14
 95 Peninger, Jack            10 Team RunStro,Challi      26.55   8
 96 Jeffery, Brigg            10 Team Provo,Provo UT      26.57  18
 97 Wilson, Garrett           11 Green River,Green R      26.61   3
 98 Mars, Philip              11 Pure Speed T,Aurora      26.62   9
 99 Muradbegovic, Sead        10 CR Express,Twin Fal      26.63  12
100 Anderson, Matt             9 Trojan Track,Rigby       26.67  21
101 Egbert, Derek             11 Team Schwein,Idaho       26.89   7
102 Martinsen, Jacob           9 Lander Tiger,Lander      27.04  11
103 Steed, Parker             10 Indian Track,Pocate      27.12   9
104 Barragan, Alexis          11 Salt City St,Murray      27.30  12
105 Cervantes, Preston        10 Park City Tr,Park C      27.32  10
106 Tindall, Ryan             12 Star Valley,Afton W      27.36  20

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:51 AM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107 Kap, Kobey                10 Titan Track,Syracus      27.43  21
108 Woodland, Mark            12 Gooding,Gooding ID       27.52   6
109 Bosma, Brant               9 Lion Track C,Filer       27.69  13

 

  ....Men 200 Meter Dash -
110 Findley, Isaiah            9 Casper Natro,Casper      32.54   5
111 Stephens, Jeffrey         12 Pure Speed T,Aurora      44.09   5