Men 1600 Meter Prelims

    Men 1600 Meter Run ‑
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faure, Ricky              12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:22.65q  3
  2 Brewer, Andrew            12 Brewer, Andr,South     4:24.85q  6
  3 Williams, Sklyar          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:28.44q  5
  4 Ort, Jay                  11 Ort, Jay,Carman, MB    4:29.02q  1
  5 Ramsey, Krey              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:29.23q  6
  6 Henry, Chris              10 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:29.42q  3
  7 Meirow, Liam              12 Meirow, Liam,Dillon    4:30.70q  2
  8 Sheets, Justin            12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:31.12q  2
  9 Scarlett, Matt            11 Bronc Track,Sherida    4:31.13q  2
 10 Collins, Josh             11 Collins, Jos,Midway    4:31.35q  1
 11 Smeeton, Ryan             10 University o,Calgar    4:31.38q  2
 12 Ward, Josh                11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:31.41q  4
 13 Dillon, Taylor            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:31.75q  5
 14 May, Hunter               12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:32.03q  5
 15 Brower, Austin            12 Brower, Aust,Eagle     4:32.11q  4
 16 Cobler, Dakota            12 East,Holladay, UT      4:32.32q  4
 17 Eastwood, Jonathan        11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    4:32.54q  5
 18 Smith, Stokton            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:32.81q  1
 19 Day, Dylan                11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:33.12q  1
 20 Parsons, Alek             10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:33.18q  4
 21 Slagowski, Michael        10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:33.68q  3
 22 Peck, Cody                11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:34.48q  3
 23 Berg, Samuel              11 Berg, Samuel,Longmo    4:34.99q  6
 24 Rushing, Chris            11 East,Holladay, UT      4:35.15q  3
 25 Downey, Michael           11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    4:35.59q  6
 26 Muhlestein, Tate          12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    4:36.56q  2
 27 Stringham, Nate           12 Mount Olympu,Hollad    4:36.65q  1
 28 Allsop, Brayden           11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     4:36.94q  4
 29 Eschler, Nephi            11 Eschler, Nep,Hurric    4:37.77q  1
 30 Slater, Zac               11 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:37.80q  1
 31 Anderson, Dylan           11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:38.47q  5
 32 Simmons, Harrison         12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:38.65q  3
 33 Tracy, Nathan             11 American For,Americ    4:38.88q  5
 34 Messerli, David           12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:39.20q  6
 35 Hood, Louis               12 Warrior Expr,Centen    4:39.59q  2
 36 Wilkes, Porter            10 Canyon Track,Nampa,    4:39.68q  3
 37 Page, Paul                11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    4:39.90   1
 38 Bell, Tyler               12 American For,Americ    4:39.99   2
 39 Allen, Jesse              11 Casper Natro,Casper    4:40.87   5
 40 Barton, Garrett            9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:41.13   1
 41 Trusty, Trey              11 Trusty, Trey,Sarato    4:41.40   3
 42 Gibby, Trevor             12 Gibby, Trevo,Sarato    4:41.47   2
 43 Bielaczyc, Garek          10 East,Holladay, UT      4:41.50   5
 44 Baldwin, Kevin            12 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:41.65   3
 45 Demler, Nic               11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:41.91   4
 46 Sallee, Daniel            12 Sallee, Dani,Spring    4:41.99   5
 47 Blanchard, Colter         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:42.26   5
 48 Feeny, Travis              9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:42.61   1
 49 Jennings, Devon           12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:43.07   3
 50 Williamson, Frasier        9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:43.11   3
 51 Stuart, Ethan             12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:43.21   1
 52 Mehrer, Justin            11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:44.15   5
 53 May, Colter               12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:44.16   1


    ....Men 1600 Meter Run ‑
 54 Simmons, Joseph           10 American For,Americ    4:44.26   8
 55 Morley, Logan             10 Morley,bigfork, MT     4:44.37   6
 56 Brevig, Mason             10 Warrior Expr,Centen    4:44.54   7
 57 Olcott, Austin            11 portneuf val,chubbu    4:44.93   4
 58 Bearmedicine, Marcus      11 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:45.30   7
 59 Robison, Cameron          11 Team Provo,Provo, U    4:45.63   2
 60 Jensen, Jace              12 American For,Americ    4:45.81   4
 61 Aposhian, Adam            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:46.07   1
 62 Celestino, Jerry          12 Celestino, J,Caldwe    4:46.17   6
 63 Holmes, Jason             12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:46.31   6
 64 Hoopes, Connor            11 American For,Americ    4:46.41   8
 65 Fisher, Gabriel           12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:46.42   6
 66 Hohman, Stetson           12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:46.55   2
 67 Robbins, Stephen          11 Robbins, Ste,Sarato    4:47.07   4
 68 Mace, McKay               12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     4:47.13   2
 69 White, Kyler              11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    4:47.38   2
 70 Wayman, Brantson          10 Wayman, Bran,Sarato    4:47.71   5
 71 Winter, Kaden             11 Winter, Kade,Farr W    4:48.11  10
 72 Barnhill, Duncan          11 Pure Speed T,Aurora    4:48.24   8
 73 Serna, John               11 East,Holladay, UT      4:48.59   4
 74 Tumblin, Daniel           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:48.84   7
 75 Rummens, Andrew           11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:49.06   4
 76 Mines, Corey                 Mines, Corey           4:49.15   6
 77 Reschke, Jake             12 Cottonwood H,Murray    4:49.24   4
 78 Harrison, Kendon          12 Preston Trac,Presto    4:49.25   5
 79 Peters, Brandon           11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:49.47   4
 79 Vance, Nathan             12 Vance, Natha,Idaho     4:49.47   2
 81 Maddalone, Nick           10 Warrior Expr,Centen    4:50.03   9
 82 Rummens, Kyle              9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:50.16   1
 83 Benson, Cameron           10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     4:50.27   8
 84 Krafsur, Joe              10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:50.29   8
 85 Andreason, Zander         12 Cody Track,Cody, WY    4:50.62   8
 86 Malone, Jacob             10 Top of Utah,Logan,     4:50.72   7
 87 Todd, Camren               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:50.75   7
 88 Ferguson, Bryce           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:51.17   3
 89 Magana, Juan Pablo        11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    4:51.52   1
 90 Hughes, Chris             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:51.74   9
 91 Franklin, Peter           10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:51.80   9
 92 Saunders, Jason           12 Saunders, Ja,South     4:51.89   6
 93 Penman, Andrew            12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:51.98   6
 94 Tucker, Teron             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:52.37   7
 95 Lund, Chantz              11 Lund, Chantz,Kimber    4:52.41  11
 96 Hull, Talon                9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:52.69   8
 97 Richards, Jace            10 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:52.79   8
 98 White, Bailey              9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:53.24   6
 99 Vance, Josh               11 Vance, Josh,Idaho F    4:53.76  10
100 Kittle, Chance            11 Kittle, Chan,Bigfor    4:53.84   5
101 Kline, Mathew             10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:54.10   6
102 Perry, Mitch              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:54.47   7
103 Asay, Nathan              10 Mountain Vie,Orem,     4:54.60   6
104 Penrod, John              12 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:54.66   9
105 Van Orden, Joseph         10 Van Orden,blackfoot    4:54.80   7
106 Simpkins, Kyler           11 Elko Track C,Elko,     4:54.93   2
107 Barrett, Sam              10 Hellgate,Missoula,     4:55.29   7
108 Shafe, Josh               12 Green River,Green R    4:55.58  11
109 Jones, Kyle               11 Pure Speed T,Aurora    4:55.70   7


    ....Men 1600 Meter Run ‑
110 Myers, Derek              12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:55.80   3
111 Twitchell, Solomon        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:55.94   1
112 Marlowe, Tyler            11 Sixty‑Niners,Idaho     4:56.21   6
113 Palmer, Spencer           11 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:56.46   7
114 Dickson, AJ                  Lovell TC              4:56.82   3
115 Miller, Andrew            12 South High S,Cheyen    4:56.93  10
116 Johnson, Davis            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:56.94   8
117 Perry, Denver              9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:57.36   9
118 Hernandez, Luis           11 Club Diggers,Sugar     4:57.70  10
119 Jones, Cody               12 Pure Speed T,Aurora    4:57.81   8
120 Glasscock, Steven         12 Green River,Green R    4:58.00   8
121 Hovley, Jake              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:58.35   9
122 Baird, Carlton            11 Top of Utah,Logan,     4:58.39  10
123 Rose, Tim                 10 Elko Track C,Elko,     4:58.54   4
124 Horrocks, Tanner          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:58.55  12
125 Hollist, Tristen          12 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:58.63   9
125 Robinson, Nate             9 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:58.63  17
127 Sutherland, Alex          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:58.69  10
128 Benson, Joe                9 Alpha wolves,Orem,     4:58.82   4
129 Kleinman, Connor          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:59.27  11
130 Wilde, Zach               11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:59.54   8
131 Bohling, Branden          10 Angel Flight,Aurora    4:59.61   9
132 Groner, Vincent            9 Canyon Track,Nampa,    4:59.90  14
133 Robinson, Draper          11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:00.47  11
134 Tello Martinez, Axel      11 Simplot Mexi,Moreli    5:00.53   3
135 Eddy, Will                11 Sixty‑Niners,Idaho     5:00.56   2
136 Saayman, Jacques          10 Northeast Al,St Pau    5:00.64   8
137 Nelson, Tanner            10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:00.76   8
138 Oldham, JR                12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:00.92  10
139 Walk, Mason               10 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    5:01.24  12
140 Portillo, Preston          9 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:01.28   7
141 Field, Ethan              10 Sky View Boy,Smithf    5:01.31  11
142 Rollins, Jeffrey          12 Rollins, Jef,Eagle     5:01.36   7
143 Christiansen, Josh         9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:02.24  11
143 Bell, Jeff                11 Big Piney,Big Piney    5:02.24  12
145 Midgley, Caden            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:02.37  12
146 Zoller, Ben               10 Riverton Hig,Rivert    5:02.64  11
147 Murray, Parker            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:03.05  17
148 Johnson, Kelton            9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:03.48  10
149 Porter, Britton           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:03.80  10
150 McGuire, Shawn            10 Green River,Green R    5:04.04  13
151 Hirschi, Coulton          12 Star Valley,Afton,     5:04.13  12
152 Grimaud, Stockton         11 Sky View Boy,Smithf    5:04.34  10
153 Rayl, Jackson             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:04.39   8
154 Johnson, Grant             9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:05.32  13
155 Larson, Dallin            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:05.40  10
156 Allsop, Brandon           11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    5:05.45  13
157 `van Houten, Walker       11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:05.67  13
158 Baker, Dontae             11 Baker, Donta,Helena    5:06.59  10
159 Evans, Jon                10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:06.65  15
160 Coy, Tyler                 9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:06.91   9
161 Hinckley, Austin           9 Lehi High,Lehi, UT     5:06.92  13
162 Hall, Kyler               10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:06.95  11
163 Odell, Thomas             10 Mount Olympu,Hollad    5:07.23   9
164 Wilks, Tate               11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:07.24  15
165 Bates, Jakob               9 East,Holladay, UT      5:07.33   9


    ....Men 1600 Meter Run ‑
166 Clarke, Sam               10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:07.64  10
167 Johnston, Paul            12 Mount Olympu,Hollad    5:07.87  12
168 Equall, Chase              9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:08.10  15
169 Perry, Jonathan           10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:08.11  11
170 Olson, Brandon            10 Top of Utah,Logan,     5:08.29  14
171 Christiansen, Jared       10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:08.52  11
172 Stone, Mitchell           11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    5:08.67  16
173 Dayley, Bobby             12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:08.91   5
174 McLennan, Scott           11 McLennan, Sc,Jackso    5:09.08  11
175 Spackman, Cody            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:09.10  13
176 Sewell, Matt              11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:09.30   5
177 Unck, Michael             12 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    5:09.35   9
178 Wise, Seth                12 Wise, Seth,Orem, UT    5:09.41   3
179 Christensen, McKay        11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    5:09.57  11
180 Hansen, Matt              10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:10.20   9
181 Welling, Jake             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:10.38  12
182 Brinkerhoff, Blake        11 Brinkerhoff,,Layton    5:10.48  11
183 Reed, Jeff                12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:10.73  12
184 Rausch, Courtland         11 Riverton (Ut,Rivert    5:10.79  12
185 Tokle, John               11 portneuf val,chubbu    5:10.89   7
186 Mott, Josh                10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:11.98  12
187 Hinckley, Michael          9 Lehi High,Lehi, UT     5:12.22  15
188 Thomas, Nate              11 Pure Speed T,Aurora    5:12.30  14
189 McIntire, Konnor          11 Mountain Vie,Orem,     5:12.34   9
190 Hernandez, Jose           12 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:12.36   2
191 Plares, Eli               10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:12.58   4
192 Griffin, Zachary          12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:12.65  13
193 Esplin, Garrett           11 Esplin, Garr,Payson    5:13.14  16
194 Haviland, Logan           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:13.27  14
195 Fuller, Christian         11 Preston Trac,Presto    5:14.71  10
196 Stites, Ian               11 portneuf val,chubbu    5:14.83  12
197 Krasauskas, Justin        10 Pure Speed T,Aurora    5:15.05  14
198 Valentine, Austin         10 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    5:15.14  13
199 Matlack, Dylan            10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:15.52   7
200 Newey, Jacob              11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    5:15.78  14
201 Bullock, Brandon          11 Pure Speed T,Aurora    5:16.08  14
202 Hernandez, Carlos         11 Club Diggers,Sugar     5:16.55  13
203 Wallisch, Lealand         11 Pure Speed T,Aurora    5:16.63  15
204 Peterson, Dallin          10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:17.12  13
205 Stone, Joseph             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:17.70  15
206 Rindlisbacher, Spencer    12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:17.78  13
207 Peters, Josh               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:19.04  15
208 Terry, Riker              11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:19.25  14
209 Butterfield, Call         10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:20.11  13
210 Mead, Austin              11 Pure Speed T,Aurora    5:20.33  14
211 Olson, Brady              10 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:20.56  15
212 Beatty, Marshall           9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:21.05  15
213 Robb, Tanner              11 Titan Track,Syracus    5:21.26  14
214 Lee, Jacob                10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:21.41  14
215 Hall, Jacob                9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:21.73  13
216 Oelkers, Logan            11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:21.77  15
217 Waltari, Jeron             9 Cody Track,Cody, WY    5:22.26  15
218 Sercy, Daniel             11 Club Diggers,Sugar     5:22.50  13
219 Dayley, Caleb             10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:22.85  15
220 Wilson, Jonah             10 Preston Trac,Presto    5:23.01  10
221 Davis, Ethan              10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:23.04  12


    ....Men 1600 Meter Run ‑
222 Foote, Brenden             9 Northeast Al,St Pau    5:23.06  11
223 Hansen, Garrett           10 Corner Canyo,Draper    5:23.62  15
224 Northrup, Tyler            9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:23.88  15
225 Ricks, Porter             11 Ricks, Porte,Montev    5:24.04  11
226 Bertin, Kian              12 Colstrip Ath,Colstr    5:25.24  13
227 Meek, Joseph               9 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:25.73  16
228 Kitchen, Dallin            9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:25.94  14
229 Schwope, Carson           12 Indian Track,Pocate    5:26.29  16
230 Asmus, James              11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:27.41  14
231 Petty, Branson             9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:27.70  15
232 Coleman, Spencer          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:28.12  16
233 Stone, Wesley             10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    5:29.24  14
234 Burrell, Zackary          10 Titan Track,Syracus    5:29.52  16
235 Young, Logan              12 Young, Logan,Soda S    5:30.39  16
236 Petersen, Sam             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:31.01  16
237 Evans, Josh               11 Evans, Josh,Payson,    5:31.34  12
238 Brayden, Burrell          11 Titan Track,Syracus    5:31.90  16
239 Medina, Marco             11 Corner Canyo,Draper    5:33.75   8
240 Bindl, Holden             11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:34.00  13
241 Huack, Hyrum              11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:35.60  15
242 Paulsen, McKay            10 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:35.86  16
243 Robertson, Seth           12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:37.90  16
244 Sorenson, Nathanial          Evanston Red Devils    5:38.46  12
245 Liddle, Jacob             10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:38.94  16
246 Searle, Kenny              9 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    5:41.73  14
247 Johnson, Alex             10 Mount Olympu,Hollad    5:42.68  16
248 Male, Justin              12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:47.74  17
249 Gardner, Jye              11 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:53.51  17
250 Cobabe, Luke               9 Cobabe, Luke,Midval    6:00.62  17
251 Stolp, Jarod               9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    6:04.59  17
252 Christiansen, Shawn       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:07.25  17
253 Tribett, Keon             10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    6:12.64  16
254 McConahay, Taten          11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    6:17.74  17
255 Brouwer, Henry             9 Mountain Vie,Lovela    6:36.34  17
256 Dunstan, Lane             11 Titan Track,Syracus    7:39.64  17
 ‑‑ Berry, Joey               12 Alpha wolves,Orem,         DNF  16
 ‑‑ Escobedo, Christian       10 Canyon Track,Nampa,        DNF  12
 ‑‑ Perry, Jansen              9 Bonneville T,Ogden,         DQ   9
 ‑‑ Alder, Jacob              12 Mount Olympu,Hollad         DQ  10