Girls 800 Meter Run Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:43 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2599 Preigh, Marlena     11 RISE Boulder,Broomf    2:19.19q  2
  2  2162 Johnson, Emmy       10 laramietracc,Larami    2:20.03q  1
  3  1810 Moffit, Madison     12 Gold Medal A,Orem,     2:21.72q  1
  4  1027 Corrales, Lina      12 AMATA,Centennial, C    2:22.64q  2
  5  3232 Zrinyi, Ilona       10 Zrinyi, Ilon,Winnip    2:23.33q  2
  6  2745 Scott, Abby         12 Scott, Abby,Durango    2:24.01q  3
  7  1460 Meredith, Faith     12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:24.20q  1
  8  2382 Rasmussen, Abby     11 Olympus,Holladay, U    2:24.94q  1
  9  3246 Edwards, Madison    11 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:25.26q  3
 10  1247 Boyle, Bridget      11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:25.29q  1
 11  2742 Schadler, Samantha  11 Schadler, Sa,Rio Ri    2:25.34q  3
 12  1317 Robison, Pippin     12 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:25.61q  2
 13  2597 McCurdy, Jordan     12 RISE Boulder,Broomf    2:26.22q  3
 14  2596 King, Shannon       10 RISE Boulder,Broomf    2:26.45q  2
 15  1456 Brownell, Emma      12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:26.53q  1
 16  2268 McInelly, Tess      12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:27.53q  1
 17  2406 O'Neill, JuliaKay   12 O'Neill, Jul,Powell    2:27.73q  2
 18  3146 MacGill, Kira       10 Warrior Expr,Centen    2:27.94q  4
 19  2467 Greene, Liza        12 Park City Tr,Park C    2:27.98q  1
 20  2878 Stowers, Emily      12 Stowers, Emi,Lehi,     2:28.04q  2
 21  2372 Chatterton, Sage    12 Olympus,Holladay, U    2:29.28q  4
 22  1743 Fuller, Breila      11 Evanston Red,Evanst    2:30.13q  1
 22  1845 Davison, McKenzi    12 Green River,Green R    2:30.13q  4
 24  2270 Rookstool, Ashley   11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:30.20q  4
 25  2255 Steele, Emma        12 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:30.44q  3
 26  3029 Green, Sofia        11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    2:30.94q  1
 27  2327 Petty, Taylor       11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    2:31.11q  3
 28  2253 Row, Kiana          11 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:31.26   4
 29  1459 Martino, Tessa      12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:31.42   3
 30  2818 Butler, Naomi        9 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN    2:32.18   5
 31  2652 Radakovich, Bailee  12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:32.24   1
 32  1718 Marshall, Mary Kat  12 Donnelley Sp,Twin F    2:32.89   7
 33  2060 Klemic, Kaysie      11 Iron Athleti,Cedar     2:33.00   2
 34  1520 Sauerwein, Kathryn  12 CodyTrackClu,Cody,     2:33.18   5
 35  3105 Laycock, Emily      10 University o,Calgar    2:33.85   5
 36  2158 Bingham, Kyleigh    11 laramietracc,Larami    2:34.19   4
 37  2514 Preston, Hope        9 Preston, Hop,Ogden,    2:34.64   3
 37  2039 Rue, Nicole         11 Indian Track,Pocate    2:34.64   6
 39  1589 Fostveit, Abby      10 Creek Track,Longmon    2:34.83   5
 40  1142 Galley, Victoria    11 Bingham Trac,South     2:35.20   2
 41  1939 Provo, Madi         11 Hellgate Dis,Missou    2:35.22   4
 42  2948 Klein, Olivia       10 Team Idaho,Boise, I    2:35.26   5
 43  2254 Slack, Sydney        9 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:35.77   6
 44  1573 Thomas, Liz         12 Cougar Track,Parker    2:36.47   5
 45  1634 Robinson, Jennica   11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:36.54   9
 46  2884 David, Grace        12 Super Throwe,Lake O    2:36.71   3
 47  2631 Pettit, Jaitlyn     12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    2:37.15   5
 48  1614 Anderson, Jane      11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:37.25   6
 49  3080 Slaugh, Rachel      10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:37.45   7
 50  2156 Barbier, Becky      12 laramietracc,Larami    2:37.61   5
 51  2476 Peterson, Jessica   12 Peterson, Je,Riverd    2:38.21   4
52  1030 Jeffers, Chloe      12 AMATA,Centennial, C    2:38.34   6
 53  1750 Worley, Reghan      11 Evanston Red,Evanst    2:38.84   6
 54  2569 Perez, Ava          12 REDLine,St. Paul, M    2:39.14   3
 55  2526 Bennett, Kylee      11 Ram Track Cl,Pocate    2:39.23   7
 56  2252 Rajotte, Reaghan     9 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:39.32   2
 57  2336 Murchison, Emma     12 Murchison, E,St. Al    2:41.73   2
 58  1968 Herway, Daphne      10 High Five Fl,Idaho     2:42.04   6
 59  2093 Rushing, Sarah       9 Jerome Tiger,Jerome    2:42.14   7
 60  2242 Belliston, Ashlyn   11 Lone Peak Tr,Highla    2:42.16   4
 61  1318 Rogaczewski, Sam    10 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:42.18   6
 62  1587 Beckwith, Lindsay   10 Creek Track,Longmon    2:42.55   3
 63  3255 Hammett, Hailey     10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:43.14   5
 64  2690 Severin, Emily      11 Rough Rider,Johnsto    2:43.21   6
 65  1801 Gee, Kaitlyn        11 Gee, Kaitlyn,Spring    2:43.24   7
 66  2373 Chipman, Lane        9 Olympus,Holladay, U    2:43.83   6
 67  2997 Malmgren, Madison   12 Team Provo,Provo, U    2:44.05   8
 68  3081 Sprouse, McKenna    12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:44.22   6
 69  3198 Wright, Samantha    12 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:46.04   6
 70  1793 Garner, Sydney      12 Garner, Sydn,Ogden,    2:46.47   7
 71  3107 Rajah, Sam          11 University o,Calgar    2:47.48   1
 72  1570 Kimes, Alyssa        9 Cougar Track,Parker    2:47.55   8
 73  2910 Adanto, Michelle    11 Tarsus,La mirada, C    2:48.54   6
 74  2477 Peterson, Katie     10 Peterson, Ka,Riverd    2:48.55   8
 75  2530 Christensen, Zoe    10 Ram Track Cl,Pocate    2:48.81   8
 76  1986 Hunt, Katie         10 Hunt, Katie,America    2:49.30   7
 77  3104 Housley, Sarah      11 University o,Calgar    2:49.70   5
 78  1843 Boyer, Tayla         9 Green River,Green R    2:50.08   7
 79  2751 Murdoch, Talea      10 Shelley TC,Shelley,    2:50.71   8
 80  3262 Leistiko, Taylor    12 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:50.89   5
 81  2447 Gottfredson, Eliza  12 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    2:50.93   7
 82  2595 Grinde, Annie        9 RISE Boulder,Broomf    2:51.73   2
 83  2445 Caldwell, Chloe      9 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    2:51.86   8
 84  1453 Chase, Maeli        10 Chase, Maeli,Cheyen    2:52.92   8
 85  1637 Shill, Lila          9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:56.82   8
 86  2577 Batty, Tommi        12 Richfield Ru,Richfi    2:57.52   8
 87  2250 Cruickshank, Delan  12 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:58.82   6
 88  1913 Fields, Rachel      11 Hawks runnin,Twin F    3:01.49   8
 89  2143 Gose, Lillian       10 Lander Valle,Lander    3:04.13   8
 90  3195 Petersen, Catherin  10 Woods Cross,Woods C    3:04.59   9
 91  3078 Peacock, Melanie     9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      3:04.94   9
 92  3052 Smith, Gracelyn      9 Trojan Track,Rigby,    3:06.42   7
 93  1557 Navarro, Carmen     11 Cortez,Cortez, CO      3:06.56   8
 94  2444 Boehm, Elisa         9 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    3:06.60   9
 95  1553 Gray, Abigayle      11 Cortez,Cortez, CO      3:07.00   9
 96  2542 Wolfley, Emily       9 Ram Track Cl,Pocate    3:07.37   9
 97  2529 Bushman, Aubrey     11 Ram Track Cl,Pocate    3:07.83   9
 98  1338 Buss, Caitlyn       11 Buss, Caitly,Lehi,     3:08.19   9
 99  1644 Vegas, Jessica      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    3:09.85   9
100  2090 Fort, Grace          9 Jerome Tiger,Jerome    3:14.70   6
101  1914 Keister, Lauren      9 Hawks runnin,Twin F    3:18.82   9
 --  2779 Moss, Erin          12 South Bay Ex,San Jo        DNF   2
 --  2891 Conroy, Kennedy      9 Syracuse Tra,West P         DQ   7
 --  1849 Hunt, Janee         10 Green River,Green R         DQ   7