Girls 800 Meter Run Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:31 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Kate              12 Team Provo,Provo, U    2:17.83q  2
  2 McEachern, Chloe          11 S A T S,Regina, SK     2:20.87q  2
  3 Gallegos-Francksen, Emil  12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:21.94q  3
  4 Hamilton, Madeline        12 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:23.22q  1
  5 King, Shannon             10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:23.52q  2
  6 Currin, Jayda             11 Flying Ajs T,Univer    2:23.59q  3
  7 Valgardson, Erin          11 Valgardson,,Winnipe    2:23.65q  3
  8 Murchison, Emma           11 St Albert Mu,St. Al    2:24.40q  3
  9 Edwards, Madison          10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:24.43q  3
 10 Radakovich, Bailee        11 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:25.35q  2
 11 Fuller, Breila            10 Evanston Tra,Evanst    2:25.37q  4
 12 Manes, Cammy              12 Real Trainin,Hender    2:25.57q  2
 13 Robison, Pippin           11 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:25.99q  3
 14 Preigh, Marlena           10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:26.03q  1
 15 Stowers, Emily            11 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     2:26.09q  3
 16 Freeman, Hannah           12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:26.11q  1
 17 Menegatti, MaLeigha       11 Real Trainin,Hender    2:27.37q  3
 18 Sveen, Elsa               12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:27.40q  1
 19 Campbell, Kiana           11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:27.64q  1
 20 Moffitt, Madi             11 Gold Medal A,Lehi,     2:27.95q  2
 21 Farnsworth, Amria         12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:28.66q  1
 22 Hawthorne, Brianna        12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:28.74q  2
 23 Van Lith, Danielle        12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    2:28.98q  1
 24 Brownell, Emma            11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:29.02q  9
 25 Casey, Caitlin            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    2:29.10q  2
 26 Brady, Linnea             12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:29.22q  1
 27 Nielsen, Virginia         12 Nielsen, Vir,Idaho     2:29.26q  3
 28 Meredith, Faith           11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:29.62   1
 29 Draney, Kayli             12 Star Valley,Afton,     2:29.67   2
 30 Rookstool, Ashley         10 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:30.07   9
 31 Southwick, Kaleigh        11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    2:30.23   4
 32 Vilhauer, Madison         12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:30.40   3
 33 Murphy, Laurie            10 Bountiful Br,Bounti    2:31.15   3
 34 Marshall, Mary Kate       11 Donnelley Sp,Twin F    2:31.21   9
 35 Martino, Tessa            11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:32.19   4
 36 Leavitt, Rachel           12 Jerome Tiger,Jerome    2:32.32   2
 37 Ramirez, Jenae            10 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:32.38   9
 38 Yocum, Natalie            10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:32.92   4
 39 Osman, Kidija             11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    2:33.40   9
 40 Chatterton, Sage          11 Olympus,Holladay, U    2:34.06   4
 41 Barlow, Whitney           12 Barlow, Whit,Layton    2:34.69   4
 42 Gee, Kaitlyn              10 Gee, Kaitlyn,Spring    2:34.81   5
 43 Sprouse, Mckenna          11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:34.94   5
 44 Petty, Taylor             10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    2:35.09   9
 45 O'Neill, JuliaKay         11 O'Neill, Jul,Powell    2:35.31   3
 46 Robison, Zoe               9 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:35.48   4
 47 Christopherson, McKinley  11 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:36.36   8
 48 Wood, Malaree             12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:36.78   4
 49 Klein, Olivia             10 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    2:36.85   5
 50 Benedict, Emilee          11 Evanston Tra,Evanst    2:37.37   6
 51 English, Madeline         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:37.56   6
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:31 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Farley, Morgan            11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:38.22   4
 53 Rue, Nicole               10 Rue, Nicole,Pocatel    2:38.32   5

  ....Girls 800 Meter Run -
 54 Anderson, Jane            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:38.50   7
 55 Robinson, Jennica         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:38.51   9
 56 Wilmoth, Jessica          10 Lion Speed T,Denver    2:38.91   9
 57 Hunsaker, Bradlie          9 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:39.15   5
 58 Jeffers, Chloe            11 Lion Speed T,Denver    2:40.19   5
 59 Shumway, Mia              12 Star Valley,Afton,     2:40.21   7
 60 Tew, Amelia               12 Bountiful Br,Bounti    2:40.66   5
 61 Colgate, Serena           12 Cheyenne Sou,Cheyen    2:41.47   4
 62 Hickman, Shelbie          10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:41.88   7
 63 Bennett, Kylee            10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:42.05   6
 64 Jenkins, Raili            11 Chargers Tra,Draper    2:42.10   9
 65 Slaugh, Rachel             9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:42.54   6
 66 Baudino, Kylie            11 Real Trainin,Hender    2:42.93   5
 67 Reynolds, Keidon          10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:43.08   6
 68 Newbauer, Madison         11 Real Trainin,Hender    2:43.87   4
 69 Kropp, Amy                11 Logan TC,Logan, UT     2:44.03   6
 70 Stadnyk, Jordyn           12 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    2:44.18   9
 71 Poyer, Erin                9 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:44.81   5
 72 Needham, Elizabeth        11 Logan TC,Logan, UT     2:44.89   6
 73 Covington, Aubree         11 Chargers Tra,Draper    2:45.37   5
 74 Boyle, Bridget            10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:46.10   5
 75 Muir, Megan               10 Chargers Tra,Draper    2:47.42   6
 76 Fields, Rachel            10 Hawks Runnin,Twin F    2:47.66   9
 76 Baldwin, Avery            10 Baldwin, Ave,Spring    2:47.66   7
 78 Rayl, Sydnee              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:47.83   6
 79 Stringham, Sarah          11 Northridge H,Layton    2:48.63   6
 80 Dayton, Riley             10 Orem Track C,orem,     2:49.37   5
 81 Jones, Aspen              10 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:51.48   6
 82 Ramos, Isabelle            9 Payson Track,Payson    2:51.56   7
 83 Buffet, Hannah            11 Indian Track,Pocate    2:52.45   7
 84 Tahbo, Ambrie              9 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:52.46   7
 85 Taylor, Ashley            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:52.50   6
 86 Thissen, Emma             11 Cortez Runni,Cortez    2:54.45   5
 87 Hakala, Emily             11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:54.98   8
 88 Kelsey, Kiya              11 Bear Lake,Paris, ID    2:55.15   4
 89 Ferrin, Alyssa            10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    2:57.37   8
 90 Hancock, Melissa          12 Olympus,Holladay, U    2:57.97   7
 91 Stirling, Maren           12 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:59.51   8
 92 Israelsen, Brielle        12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:00.84   8
 93 Loveland, Felicity        11 CodyTrackClu,Cody,     3:00.91   7
 94 Andersen, Aliece           9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    3:02.75   8
 95 Thomas, Malia              9 Mountain Wes,Missou    3:02.81   8
 96 Schwenk, Grace            11 Mountain Wes,Missou    3:05.95   7
 97 Cox, Millie                9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    3:06.64   8
 98 Dixon, Claire             12 Dixon, Clair,Lehi,     3:12.57   8
 99 Buchanan, Haedyn           9 Logan TC,Logan, UT     3:15.70   8
100 Buss, Caitlyn             10 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     3:17.81   8
101 Griffiths, Kate            9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    3:37.46   8