Girls 800 Meter Run Final

 Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                             Results

  Girls 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1467 Ciluffo, Kaley         Ciluffo, Kaley         2:09.73   3
  2  2631 Cantine, Sophie     10 Speed Unlimited        2:11.85   3
  3  2079 DeMone, Ginelle     11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:12.36   3
  4  2202 Cooney, Riley       12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    2:15.71   3
  5  2228 Brooks, Ellen       11 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:18.01   3
  6  2136 Leggatt, Hannah     12 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:19.02   3
  7  2415 Freeman, Hannah     10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:19.49   2
  8  2142 Ball, Maddie        12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:21.09   3
  9  1667 Day, Keegan         12 Day, Keegan,Billing    2:22.18   2
 10  1905 Givens, Josie       11 Green River,Green R    2:22.56   1
 11  2557 Sharp, Chloe         9 Sharp, Chloe,Clovis    2:24.37   2
 12  1313 Van Lith, Danielle  10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    2:24.55   2
 12  2132 Case, Nikita        11 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:24.55   2
 14  2731 Christensen, Rebek  10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:24.86   1
 15  3047 Dilmore, Faith      10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:25.28   1
 16  2618 Lara, Ashley        12 South Bay Ex,San Jo    2:25.65   2
 17  2337 Duckworth, Katie     9 Olympus,Holladay, U    2:25.74   2
 18  2140 Mahlke, Julia       11 Mahlke, Juli,Spring    2:26.19   3
 19  1561 Cipriano, Tiahna    12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:26.48   3
 20  2058 Sherrodd, Kayla     11 Laramie Trac,Larami    2:26.58   1
 21  2133 De Pasquale, Jorda  10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:27.29   1
 22  2082 Khounviseth, Tatyj  11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:27.30   2
 23  2479 Henry, Alyse        12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:27.40   1
 24  2053 DeWolf, Ella        12 Laramie Trac,Larami    2:27.44   2
 25  3045 Corpus, Carli       11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:27.67   1
 26  2416 Gallegos, Emily     10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:30.95   1
 27  1474 O'Neill, Julia Kay   9 Cody Track C,Cody,     2:44.26   1