Girls 800 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:32 PM  2/20/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 800 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMone, Ginelle           12 Leduc Track,Leduc,   2:17.81    2:12.89   3
  2 Brooks, Ellen             12 Mountain Wes,Missou  2:18.19    2:13.24   3
  3 Rainsberger, Katie        12 Air Academy,Colorad  2:15.41    2:13.92   3
  4 McEachern, Chloe          10 McEachern, C,Regina  2:20.20    2:15.14   3
  5 Freeman, Hannah           11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  2:20.10    2:16.92   3
  6 Larkin, LeAnn             12 Shelley Trac,Shelle  2:20.35    2:17.18   3
  7 Case, Nikita              12 Case, Nikita,Sherwo  2:20.66    2:18.87   3
  8 Wiitala, Kayla            12 Air Academy,Colorad  2:25.16    2:21.03   2
  9 Bester, Briegan           12 Spokane Spee,Spokan  2:26.69    2:21.18   2
 10 Keddie, Danae             12 MAC Track,Edmonton,  2:25.17    2:22.50   2
 11 Givens, Josie             12 Green River,Green R  2:24.89    2:23.03   2
 12 Hamilton, Lilly              Air Academy          2:29.01    2:23.27   1
 13 Gallegos, Emily           12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  2:23.19    2:23.47   3
 14 Andersen, Klarissa        12 Shelley Trac,Shelle  2:25.39    2:23.74   2
 15 Penn, Rylee               10 Academy Of S,Rancho  2:19.99    2:23.81   3
 16 Meredith, Faith           10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  2:28.18    2:24.19   1
 17 Sveen, Elsa               11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  2:26.27    2:24.31   2
 18 Moffitt, Madison          10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  2:27.36    2:24.45   1
 19 Van Lith, Danielle        11 Canyon Track,Caldwe  2:26.10    2:24.55   2
 20 Christensen, Rebekah      11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  2:25.71    2:25.28   2
 21 Fuller, Breila             9 Evanston Red,Evanst  2:26.22    2:25.85   2
 22 Adelman, Olivia           12 OjaiTrack,Ojai, CA   2:29.28    2:27.27   1
 23 Robison, Pippin           10 Bronc Track,Sherida  2:27.52    2:27.31   1
 24 Fernelius, Brielle        10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  2:27.51    2:27.67   1
 25 Butler, Promise           11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  2:30.16    2:28.12   1
 26 Oborne, Ali               12 Mountain Cre,Provid  2:28.25    2:28.20   1
 27 De Pasquale, Jordana      11 MAC Track,Edmonton,  2:30.18    2:30.10   1