Girls 60M Hurdles Prelim

 Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:49 PM  2/19/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mucci, Celeste            11 Maribyrnong,maribyr     8.70       8.31q  2
  2 Davis, Tara               11 Plyometric F,Agoura     8.70       8.51q  1
  3 Hughes, Brandi            12 Hughes, Bran,Sammam     9.30       8.87q 15
  4 Awakoaiye, KaRa           12 Catc,Oakland, CA        8.88       8.94q  5
  5 Davies, Cidnee            12 Syracuse Tra,Syracu     8.86       9.03q  3
  6 McGree, Rachael           11 McGree, Rach,Butte,     9.34       9.04q 13
  7 Jordan, Charleen          11 Jordan, Char,Hender     9.21       9.07q 13
  8 Robinson, Shante          11 Evo Track CL,Murrie     9.32       9.09q 14
  9 Ries, Maya                   Speed Denver                       9.17q  1
 10 Pettaway, Rhyan           12 Angel Flight,Denver     8.90       9.23q  7
 11 Akins, Baileigh           12 Southern Cal,Altade     9.00       9.24q  8
 12 Carter, Kaylee            11 Carter, Kaylee,St G     9.60       9.29q  2
 13 Taubert, Lauren           12 Casper Natro,Casper     9.27       9.32q 14
 14 Stephens, Nicole          11 Stephens, Ni,Issaqu     9.05       9.33q 10
 15 Seaton, Samantha          11 Plyometric F,Agoura     9.35       9.38q 11
 16 Miran, Allyssa            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.10       9.39q 12
 17 Le, Sophia                12 Heritage Tra,San Jo     9.02       9.41q  9
 18 Mathewson, Ruby Jane      11 Davis Track,Layton,     9.53       9.47q  5
 19 Schmidt, Lindsey          11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.35       9.62  12
 19 Jude, Nakyla              12 Knights Trac,Layton     9.62       9.62   1
 21 Kopec, Kira               11 Bulldogs Tra,Medici     9.58       9.67   3
 22 Perez, Carolina           11 Flying Aj's,Tacoma,     9.88       9.69   8
 23 Rowe, Megan               12 Davis Track,Layton,     9.70       9.72   3
 24 Koetitz, Alexis           10 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    10.08       9.76  14
 24 Young, Paige              11 Gold Medal A,Provo,     9.41       9.76   9
 26 Sifuma, Ruth              12 Campbell Cou,Gillet     9.63       9.78   2
 27 Sepos, Jessica            12 Evanston Red,Evanst     9.98       9.80  11
 28 Jeffs, Brenna             12 Gold Medal A,Provo,     9.80       9.83   6
 29 White, Brianna            10 Central City,West V     9.42       9.84   8
 29 Kohler, Kate              11 Redline HP,Woodbury    10.28       9.84   8
 31 McWhorter, Remington      12 McWhorter, R,Rexbur     9.30       9.87  15
 32 Kadrmas, Kate              9 Kadrmas, Kat,Vancou     8.90       9.90   6
 33 Koschel, Alex             12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    10.00       9.96  14
 34 Doherty, Marie            11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    10.16       9.97  12
 35 Greenelsh, McKenzie       12 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho    10.47       9.99   5
 36 Strong, Alyssa            12 Fort Collins,Windso    10.05      10.17  15
 37 Cole, Emma                11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.43      10.19   7
 38 Avina, Avery              12 Tri-valley f,Concor     9.50      10.20   6
 39 Lambert, Katie             9 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho    10.90      10.21  13
 40 Robertson, Britney        11 Fort Collins,Windso    10.46      10.23   6
 41 Jakob, Hannah             11 Jakob, Hanna,Missou     9.09      10.24  11
 42 Tucker, Kellie            11 Firth Cougar,Firth,    10.52      10.32   3
 43 Kowalewski, Michaela      12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    10.73      10.33   7
 44 Egbert, Ali               11 Gold Medal A,Provo,    10.51      10.34   2
 44 Kirks, Weslie             12 Zetroc Runne,Cortez    10.19      10.34  11
 44 Sutton, Emma              10 Sutton, Emma,Arimo,     9.58      10.34   4
 47 Davis, Sheridan           11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    10.02      10.35  15
 48 Foster, Rhesa             12 Foster, Rhes,Clovis     8.87      10.41   4
 49 Campbell, Katie           12 Bronc Track,Sherida     9.98      10.46  12
 50 Thompson, Miranda         11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.60      10.49   1
 51 Baeza, Jerica             11 Rough Rider,Johnsto    10.50      10.50   2
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:49 PM  2/19/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Jensen, Sarah             12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    10.87      10.52  12
 53 Story, Sasha              12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    10.50      10.63   1

  ....Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
 54 Rice, Makayla              9 Rock Springs,Rock S    11.06      10.67  14
 55 Long, Hanna               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.89      10.81   9
 56 Patten, Teresa            12 Capital,Helena, MT     10.96      10.83  14
 57 Kodjababian, Ella          9 Kodjababian,,Seattl     9.85      10.87   7
 57 Harrison, Kylie           12 Central City,West V    10.12      10.87  13
 59 Henderson, Ashlee         11 Indian Track,Pocate    10.66      10.89   5
 60 Johansen, Jenna           10 Johansen, Je,Rexbur    10.82      10.95   9
 61 Langin, Taylen            10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    10.86      10.98  11
 62 Ellig, Katelin            10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    10.67      11.00   6
 63 Villarreal, Greta         11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    10.48      11.05   4
 64 Packard, Carleigh         12 Park City Tr,Park C    10.22      11.09  10
 65 Maxton, Leah              12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    10.33      11.18   7
 66 Shirley, Orion            10 Shirley, Ori,Twin F     9.80      11.22   5
 66 Boles, Brittany           11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    11.52      11.22   9
 68 Pickerd, Caely            10 Laramie Trac,Larami    10.24      11.50   9
 69 Miller, Laura             12 Mountain Cre,Provid    11.15      11.59  12
 70 King, Rachel              12 Logan Track,Logan,     12.16      11.61   7
 71 Engelking, Nicole         10 Rough Rider,Johnsto    10.50      11.76   1
 72 Webb, Kassidy             10 Davis Track,Layton,    11.01      11.78  15
 73 Davis, Renae              11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    10.82      11.90  10
 74 Jacobsen, Madeline        12 Colorado Fly,Denver    10.99      11.98  15
 75 Wakley, Marissa           12 Preston Trac,Presto    11.07      12.05  13
 76 Fisher, Malia             10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    12.12      12.69   8
 77 Knez, Trae                10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    10.49      12.74   3
 78 Barlow, Mia               10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    11.45      13.53  10
 79 Stephens, Jacqueline      11 Stephens, Ja,Issaqu    10.80      13.83   8
 80 Robbins, Faith            11 Star Valley,Afton,     10.55      14.49   4