Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:36 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2784 Shearer, Jazlynn    11 South Bay Tr,San Jo       8.75q  3
  2  2500 Hupalo, Ekaterina   12 Plyometricfu,Simi V       8.91q 16
  3  1003 Hicks, Jada         12 Academy Of S,Fuller       8.95q  1
  4  1342 Carruthers, Cather  12 Calgary Warr,Calgar       9.09q 14
  5  1002 Grady, Jordyn D.     9 Academy Of S,Fuller       9.11q  5
  6  1534 Smith, Delaney      12 Colorado Jet,Denver       9.16q  4
  7  2501 McDonald, Jade       9 Plyometricfu,Simi V       9.26q 16
  8  1343 Gatzke, Natasha     10 Calgary Warr,Calgar       9.27q 13
  9  1778 Heard, Saudia       12 Flying AJS T,Univer       9.28q  7
 10  1704 Diza-Mbelolo, Esth  11 Denver Light,Denver       9.29q  6
 11  2498 Brown, Nyree        12 Plyometricfu,Simi V      J9.29q 11
 12  1005 Smit, Kennedy       12 Academy Of Speed          9.31q  9
 13  2213 Virk, Sonia          9 Lions Pride,Westlak       9.35q 12
 14  3257 Heggen, Lauren      10 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.37q  1
 15  2282 Williams, Allison   12 Maribyrnong,Maribyr       9.40q 13
 16  2113 Kadrmas, Katherine  11 Kadrmas, Kat,Vancou      J9.40q  5
 17  3231 Zink, Madilyn       10 Zink, Madily,Pocate       9.42q  1
 18  2859 Grant-Williams, Ru  11 Step UR Game,Tualat       9.50q  7
 19  1021 Aldred, Emma        12 Aldred, Emma,Highla       9.53   3
 20  2776 Kiefer, Meagan      11 South Bay Ex,San Jo       9.60  15
 21  1642 Swanson, Becky      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.70  12
 22  2292 Middleton, Lindsey  12 Middleton, L,Provo,       9.72   2
 23  1804 Broadhead, Katrina  12 Gold Medal A,Orem,        9.73  12
 24  2105 Nickel, Emilee      11 JQS Boltz,Rapid Cit       9.83  11
 25  2775 Green, Taylor       12 South Bay Ex,San Jo       9.94   6
 26  1952 Sadler, Shannon     11 Heritage Tra,San Jo       9.95   8
 27  1315 Petersburg, Rachel  11 Broncs Track,Sherid       9.97  11
 27  1236 Koetitz, Alexis     12 Box Elder,Brigham C       9.97   4
 29  1440 Kuhn, Brittany      11 CCC,West Valley Cit       9.99  16
 30  1166 Edwards, Jozi       10 Bolts Track,Gillett      10.01  16
 31  2642 Bedard, Alyssa      10 Rock Springs,Rock S      10.04   1
 32  1629 Kealamakia, Bailey  10 Davis Track,Kaysvil      10.09  14
 33  1999 Nixon, Julia        10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      10.10  13
 33  2299 Hagfors, Maddie     12 Mondo Track,Bend, O      10.10   5
 35  1809 Merrill, Lauren     11 Gold Medal A,Orem,       10.13  11
 36  2949 Lanterman, Caitlin  11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      10.15   4
 37  1953 Vanderluit, Maaike  11 Heritage Tra,San Jo      10.16   6
 38  2502 Plummer, Victoria   10 Plyometricfu,Simi V      10.18  10
 39  1452 Chandler, Lauryn    11 Chandler, La,Olalla      10.20  15
 40  2155 Akambasi, Ketisa    11 laramietracc,Larami      10.21   9
 41  2416 Johnson, Addie      10 Orem Track &,orem,       10.30  13
 41  1437 Hare, Sidney        12 CCC,West Valley Cit      10.30  10
 43  1314 Ordahl, Samara      12 Broncs Track,Sherid      10.38   1
 44  1172 Knez, Trae          12 Bolts Track,Gillett      10.40   6
 45  2161 Gardner, Taylor     10 laramietracc,Larami      10.46   3
 46  1310 Kovar, Shelbi       11 Broncs Track,Sherid      10.50   5
 47  1966 Hewson, Amelia      11 Hewson, Amel,Seattl      10.51  10
 48  2991 Gomm, Ally          11 Team Provo,Provo, U      10.52   3
 49  1969 Merrill, McKenzie   12 High Five Fl,Idaho       10.54  15
 49  3050 Poston, Michaela    11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      10.54  11
 51  2774 Finau, Eseta        12 South Bay Ex,San Jo      10.55   8
52  3190 Drinkall, Sarah     12 Woods Cross,Woods C      10.61  10
 53  2945 Cole, Sierra        11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      10.62   5
 54  1465 Sewell, Taylen      11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen      10.64   9
 55  1496 Johansen, Jenna     12 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci      10.69   8
 56  2862 Smith, Sophie       11 Step UR Game,Tualat      10.70   2
 57  1454 Barrett, Piper      11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen      10.74   5
 58  1164 Aasen, Reilly       12 Bolts Track,Gillett      10.78  12
 59  2718 Baxter, Macady      12 Salem Hills,Salem,       10.83   7
 60  1423 Poulson, Zailee      9 Castleford W,Castle      10.84   4
 61  1308 Grutzmacher, Amber  10 Broncs Track,Sherid      10.88   4
 61  1313 O'Dell, Piper        9 Broncs Track,Sherid      10.88   8
 63  3022 Berkeley, Amaya     10 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      10.89   9
 64  2739 Sam, Lauren         12 Sam, Lauren,South J      10.92  15
 65  1997 Later, Maddy        12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      11.00   1
 66  1438 Heideman, Kaya      10 CCC,West Valley Cit      11.01  12
 67  1640 Steele, Shelby       9 Davis Track,Kaysvil      11.02   3
 68  2679 Engelking, Nicole   12 Rough Rider,Johnsto      11.08  16
 69  1911 Armstrong, Marissa  11 Hawks runnin,Twin F      11.09   7
 70  1165 Bellon, Peyton      12 Bolts Track,Gillett      11.10   8
 71  3020 Anzilotti, Mia      12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      11.11   6
 72  1745 Hall, Gabby         11 Evanston Red,Evanst      11.14  14
 73  1605 Curran, Clare       12 Curran, Clar,Windso      11.16  14
 73  1727 Huntsinger, Cadenc   9 Elevate Athl,Colo S      11.16   3
 75  1090 Paris, Jaiden       12 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER      11.28   2
 76  2159 Brin, Hannah        10 laramietracc,Larami      11.43  16
 77  1844 Campos, Jimena      11 Green River,Green R      11.46   7
 78  1200 Mortensen, Olivia   10 Bountiful Hi,Bounti      11.49  12
 79  2135 Kodjababian, Ella   11 Kodjababian,,Seattl      11.77   2
 79  1497 Moser, Brooke       12 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci      11.77  14
 81  1495 Jackson, Jade       10 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci      11.80  15
 82  2629 Gopp, Kaylie        12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert      11.85   2
 83  1286 Lamb, Tessa         10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      12.00  15
 84  1154 Wright, Kiersten    11 Blackfoot Tr,Blackf      12.02   6
 85  1639 Steele, Courtney    12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      12.04   4
 86  3030 Harvey, Journee     10 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      12.11   9
 87  1542 Minnis, Ryann       10 Convent and,San Fra      12.19  13
 88  3281 Thomas, Malia       10 Mountain Wes,Missou      12.51   2
 89  2947 Jones, Kenna        11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      12.55  13
 90  2414 Douglas, Mati       12 Orem Track &,orem,       12.82   9
 91  1543 Pirri, Sofia        11 Convent and,San Fra      13.36   8
 92  1367 Bullard, Kaylee     10 Canyon Track,Caldwe      18.17  11
 --  2946 Jarvis, Kristen     11 Team Idaho,Boise, I        DNF  10