Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:53 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           12 Academy Of S,Rancho     8.40       8.55q  1
  2 Mucci, Celeste            10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     9.00       8.70q 14
  3 Davis, Tara               10 Plyometricfu,Simi V     8.90      J8.70q 13
  4 Sloan, Emily               9 Angel Flight,Aurora     8.57       8.76q  4
  5 Collier, Reonna           10 Isc Internat,San Jo     8.78       8.78q 11
  6 Lester, Carly             12 Fort Collins,Windso     8.61       8.81q  5
  7 Lopes, Lyndsey            12 Lopes, Lynds,clovis     8.78      J8.81q 10
  8 Gilbertson, Zoe           10 Real Trainin,Hender     8.64       8.82q  6
  9 Slessor, Katelyn          11 Calgary Warr,Calgar     8.71       8.87q  9
 10 Williams, Jaela           12 Gardena Core,Garden     8.50       8.88q  2
 11 Robinson, Kaylah          10 East Oakland,Oaklan     8.84       8.95q 12
 12 Davies, Cidnee            11 Titan Track,Syracus     9.17       9.02q 11
 13 Paris, Jaiden              9 Colorado Fly,Denver     8.99       9.08q 16
 14 Gomez, Kiana              11 Angel Flight,Aurora     8.70       9.14q  8
 15 Brown, Marlee             11 Brown, Marle,Colora     8.97       9.16q 15
 16 Thomas, McKayla           12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa     9.68      J9.16q  7
 17 Sawyer, Mikaela           12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,                9.17q  2
 18 Coombe, Victoria          12 Colorado Fly,Denver     9.00       9.18q 15
 19 Awakoaiye, KaRa           11 CA Track Clu,Oaklan     8.67       9.22   7
 20 Pettaway, Rhyan           11 Angel Flight,Aurora     8.99       9.24  16
 21 Ries, Maya                11 Speed Denver,CO, CO     8.90       9.26  14
 22 Bedwell, Megan            12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa     9.38       9.45   7
 23 Torpe, Nicole             11 Torpe, Nicol,Cadoga     9.30       9.53   9
 24 Harris, Claire            12 Fkelite,Denver, CO      9.77       9.58  13
 25 Duerden, Britten          12 Duerden, Bri,Morgan     9.58       9.60   1
 25 Mora, Alejandra           10 Simplot More,Moreli     9.20       9.60  10
 27 Barnett, Jordan           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.62       9.61   5
 27 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne S. Trac                   9.61   1
 29 Brown, Miranda            12 Central Oreg,Bend,      9.12       9.62  12
 29 Morgan, Hali              12 Colorado Fly,Denver     9.65       9.62   6
 31 Woest, Chloe              11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C                9.69   7
 32 Morris, Jordan            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.59       9.70   2
 33 McGree, Rachael           10 McGree, Rach,Butte,     9.50       9.74   4
 34 Skidmore, Jentry          10 Titan Track,Syracus     9.47       9.75   5
 35 Rowe, Megan               11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.70       9.77   8
 36 Huber, Holly              12 Green River,Green R     9.75       9.80  11
 37 Greenelsh, McKenzie       11 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho    10.91       9.81  16
 38 Entzel, Hannah            10 Mountain Wes,Missou    10.07       9.85   6
 39 Sifuma, Ruth              11 Campbell Cou,Gillet     9.73       9.90  10
 39 Arsaga, Taylor            12 Laramie Trac,Larami     9.58       9.90   1
 41 DeWitt, Abby              12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    10.19       9.91   4
 41 Cole, Emma                10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    10.52       9.91   9
 43 Nicosia, Carla            12 Nicosia, Car,Columb     9.90       9.92  15
 44 Washington, Corinne       11 Blazin Bruin,Long B     9.78       9.94  14
 45 Doherty, Marie            10 Campbell Cou,Gillet     9.89      10.02  16
 46 Bomar, Peyton             10 Bronc Track,Sherida    10.52      10.06   8
 47 Reed, Emily               12 Cody Track C,Cody,     10.05      10.08   8
 48 Strong, Alyssa            11 Fort Collins,Windso    10.20      10.10   1
 49 Sepos, Jessica            11 Evanston Red,Evanst               10.11   3
 49 Richards, Olivia          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.84      10.11  15
 51 Opoulos, Rebecca          12 Sanpete,Sterling, U    10.25      10.17   2
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:53 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Bawden, Jamie             10 Sanpete,Sterling, U    11.01      10.20  14
 52 Hall, Janice               9 Star Valley,Auburn,    10.45      10.20   7

  ....Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
 52 Steege, Lauren            10 Mountain Vie,Lovela     9.60      10.20   3
 55 D'Agostino, Josie         11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     9.51      10.27   3
 56 Green, Keilani            12 Stockton Sta,Stockt     9.75      10.29  12
 57 Pettit, Mackenzie         12 Pettit, Mack,Sedali     9.61      10.30   4
 58 Srour, Salma              11 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi    10.00      10.33  12
 59 Miran, Ally               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     9.37      10.39   8
 60 Palmer, Jade              10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    10.34      10.41   4
 61 Bess, Taylor              11 Mountain Wes,Missou     9.71      10.42   9
 62 Christensen, Claire       11 Central Oreg,Bend,      9.45      10.43   6
 63 mullins, aubrey           12 Diamondback,pocatel     8.50      10.50   3
 64 Anderson, Sierra          11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    10.00      10.51  14
 65 Heward, Aspen             12 Star Valley,Auburn,    10.20      10.52   3
 66 Robbins, Faith            10 Star Valley,Auburn,    10.03      10.53  10
 67 Chamberlain, Kelly        11 Fort Collins,Windso    10.30      10.55   3
 68 Betz, Heather             11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    10.20      10.60   2
 69 Jones, Heather            12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C               10.65   6
 70 Shepard, Madesta           9 Bronc Track,Sherida    10.62      10.73  12
 71 Dance, Shawni             12 Star Valley,Auburn,    10.87      10.78  14
 72 Morin, Eliza              10 Green River,Green R    11.22      10.79  11
 73 Herd, Sarah               12 Green River,Green R    10.89      10.80  15
 74 McCrann, Kriston           9 Rock Springs,Rock S    10.56      10.82  10
 75 Ward, Savannah            12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    10.85      10.83  13
 76 Cobb, Rebecca             12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     10.16      10.85   5
 77 Weeks, Melanie            12 Challis Runn,Challi    10.96      10.91  15
 77 Dihle, Laura              11 Fort Collins,Windso    10.57      10.91  11
 79 Patten, Teresa            11 Capital,Helena, MT     11.17      10.96  12
 80 Roberts, Bailey           12 Preston Trac,Presto    10.05      11.00   7
 81 Harrison, Kylie           11 Central City,West V    10.45      11.01   6
 82 Wakley, Marissa           11 Preston Trac,Presto    10.05      11.07   9
 83 Ellig, Katelin             9 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    11.46      11.12  10
 84 Thatcher, Emma            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    10.94      11.14  16
 85 Dee, Brooklyn             10 Titan Track,Syracus    11.07      11.30  13
 86 Moore, Lauryn             10 CA Track Clu,Oaklan     9.55      11.35   2
 87 Long, Hanna               10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    10.35      11.59   5
 88 Avina, Avery              11 Tri-Valley F,Concor     9.10      12.20  13
 89 Dimond, McKinlee          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    12.00      12.66   9
 90 Johnson, Hana             10 CA Track Clu,Oaklan    10.00      12.68  13