Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:54 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 60 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1710 Minor, Arria        11 Denver Light,Denver       7.50q  2
  2  2794 Augustine, Ariyonn  12 Speed City,Long Bea       7.59q  4
  3  1001 Bowens, Emerald     12 Academy Of S,Fuller       7.63q  3
  4  3235 Frost, Jazmyne         Jazmyne Frost             7.73q  1
  5  1723 Dunn, Harlowe       10 Dunn, Harlow,Seattl       7.76q  6
  6  1090 Paris, Jaiden       12 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER       7.81q 10
  7  1518 Holiday, Sydney     10 CodyTrackClu,Cody,        7.87q 15
  8  2860 Hickey, Alysah      11 Step UR Game,Tualat      J7.87q  9
  9  1762 Okoh, Queen         11 EVO Track Cl,Long B       7.88q 21
 10  2812 Rodgers, Anna       12 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN      J7.88q 11
 11  3157 Farley, Krista      12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa       7.90q 20
 12  2106 Young, Hannah       11 JQS Boltz,Rapid Cit       7.91q 17
 13  1761 Murdica, Hailey     12 EVO Track Cl,Long B       7.93q 19
 14  1092 Provencal, Maya     11 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER      J7.93q 12
 15  2797 Predium, Jaelyn     11 Speed City,Long Bea      J7.93q 20
 16  2575 Richardson, Faith   10 Richardson,,Renton,       7.97q  8
 17  2858 Deborde, Madeline   11 Step UR Game,Tualat      J7.97q 17
 18  1702 Algee, Syanne       12 Denver Light,Denver       8.03q 16
 19  1763 Okonkwo, Chioma     10 EVO Track Cl,Long B      J8.03  18
 20  2808 Kuntz, Samiah       10 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN       8.04  10
 21  1427 Gibbs, Jazlynn       9 CATC,Oakland, CA          8.06  21
 22  2855 Stavig, Lauren      12 Stavig, Laur,Bothel       8.09  14
 23  2783 Fisher, Arianna     12 South Bay Tr,San Jo       8.13  19
 24  1091 Provencal, Casia     9 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER       8.14  15
 25  1089 Deloach, Chian      12 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER       8.16  13
 26  1429 Jones, Jordan       11 CATC,Oakland, CA          8.17   9
 26  3228 Williams, Makayla   10 Xtreme Speed,Coving       8.17  11
 28  2857 Chiang, Erica       11 Step UR Game,Tualat       8.18   1
 29  2882 Sundquist, Hayle    12 Sundquist, H,Dillon       8.19  14
 30  2954 Shaffstall-Lassos,  11 Team Idaho,Boise, I       8.21   5
 31  2009 White, Keyondra     12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       8.22  12
 31  3226 Henderson, Bonet    11 Xtreme Speed,Coving       8.22  20
 33  2419 Raymond, Taye       10 Orem Track &,orem,        8.24   3
 34  2287 McWhorter, Tyishea  11 McWhorter, T,Bremer       8.25  18
 35  2040 Spillett, Adi       10 Indian Track,Pocate       8.27  20
 36  2104 Carlson, Bailey     12 JQS Boltz,Rapid Cit       8.28  11
 37  2814 Thompson, Grace     11 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN       8.30   4
 38  2279 Nickolaus, Ella      9 Maribyrnong,Maribyr       8.32  14
 39  2499 Consales, Layne     11 Plyometricfu,Simi V       8.33   2
 39  1287 Mgbechi-Ezeri, Chi  12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema       8.33  13
 41  1431 Paulding, Nyah      10 CATC,Oakland, CA          8.36   7
 42  1430 Mathis, CieArra     10 CATC,Oakland, CA          8.39   2
 43  2658 Wanjoku, Favour     10 Rock Springs,Rock S       8.41  11
 44  2075 Miley, Malia        12 ISC INTERNAT,San Jo       8.42   3
 45  2165 Wulff, Kyra         12 laramietracc,Larami       8.44   5
 46  2566 Bedingham, Elizabe  12 REDLine,St. Paul, M       8.45   9
 46  1119 Thomas, Malaiyah    10 Bear River,Tremonto       8.45  12
 48  2324 Moser, Mikayla      10 Mountain Vie,Lovela       8.46   6
 49  1033 Simmons, Caitlin    10 AMATA,Centennial, C       8.48   8
 50  1428 Hinton, Chayil      10 CATC,Oakland, CA          8.52  22
 51  2633 Toso, Jocelyn        9 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       8.53  13
 52  2073 Bell, Samantha      12 ISC INTERNAT,San Jo       8.55   7
 52  2567 Frias-Wackman, Luc  12 REDLine,St. Paul, M       8.55   8
 54  2861 Jones, Sierra       12 Step UR Game,Tualat       8.62  10
 55  1615 Bouwhuis, Lindsey   10 Davis Track,Kaysvil       8.65  14
 56  3238 Baldwin-Case, Alli  12 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.67  22
 56  1808 Lopez, Jasmine      11 Gold Medal A,Orem,        8.67  19
 58  2749 Downs, Avery        11 Shelley TC,Shelley,       8.68   4
 59  2285 McGree, Lindsay     11 McGree, Lind,BUTTE,       8.71  17
 60  1877 Olson, Macy         10 Grizz Track,Idaho F       8.71  17
 61  1848 Hoyt, Lauren        12 Green River,Green R       8.71  22
 61  2132 Kirby, Oakley       10 Kirby, Oakle,Pocate       8.71  21
 63  1435 Bilic, Anna         10 CCC,West Valley Cit       8.72   5
 63  2956 Stolworthy, Leight  11 Team Idaho,Boise, I       8.72  10
 63  3053 Thomas, Leah        10 Trojan Track,Rigby,       8.72   8
 66  1776 Dean, Tanya         11 Flying AJS T,Univer       8.74  11
 67  3256 Hege, Erica         10 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.76  22
 68  1741 Benedict, Emilee    12 Evanston Red,Evanst       8.77   2
 68  2656 Shuler, Rachel      10 Rock Springs,Rock S       8.77  17
 70  2381 Nelsen, Sage        11 Olympus,Holladay, U       8.81   9
 70  3188 Atwood, Taylor      11 Woods Cross,Woods C       8.81   3
 72  3031 Kern, Kelly         10 Tri-Valley F,Antioc       8.87   6
 73  2163 King, Rachel        10 laramietracc,Larami       8.88   4
 74  2116 Blesi, Bethany      10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       8.89  16
 75  1867 Fish, Hannah        10 Grizz Track,Idaho F       8.90  18
 76  2037 Quoi, Jassah        11 Indian Track,Pocate       8.92  15
 76  3265 Meyer, Reese        10 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.92   1
 78  2650 Nacey, Kenady        9 Rock Springs,Rock S       8.93  12
 79  2568 Gimurtu, Evelyn     11 REDLine,St. Paul, M       8.95   2
 80  1491 Dye, Brynna         11 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci       8.96  16
 80  1796 Garrett, Taylinn     9 Garrett, Tay,Butte,       8.96  18
 80  2033 Eddington, Sadie    10 Indian Track,Pocate       8.96   9
 83  2188 Westenskow, Eva     12 Layton Lance,Layton       8.99  21
 83  1779 Ramos, Tamia         9 Flying AJS T,Univer       8.99  12
 85  1608 Cofer, Kendall       9 Data Athleti,MERIDI       9.02   6
 85  2038 Roubidoux, Hailey   10 Indian Track,Pocate       9.02  13
 87  2630 Johnson, Madi       12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       9.07   1
 88  2836 Friend, Maddie      11 Star Valley,Afton,        9.11  20
 89  1531 Baucom, Camryn      11 Colorado Jet,Denver       9.12   1
 90  1439 Iradukunda, Espera  10 CCC,West Valley Cit       9.15  22
 91  3023 Brathwaite, Haley   10 Tri-Valley F,Antioc       9.16   7
 92  2840 Liserio, Adriana    10 Star Valley,Afton,        9.17   2
 93  2468 Lampe, Charlotte    12 Park City Tr,Park C       9.22   3
 94  2528 Bringhurst, Mckenn  10 Ram Track Cl,Pocate       9.28  19
 94  3234 Popwell, Madi          Madi Popwell              9.28  22
 96  3241 Campbell, Jadyn     10 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.31  23
 97  2115 Keil, Emma           9 Keil, Emma,Riverton       9.37  15
 98  1196 Blodgett, Emma      10 Bountiful Hi,Bounti       9.38  16
 99  1876 Olson, Halli        12 Grizz Track,Idaho F       9.40   9
100  1874 Mitchell, Hailee     9 Grizz Track,Idaho F       9.43   7
101  1125 Beckstead, Joslyn   11 Beckstead, J,Sandy,       9.50  17
102  2998 Moreno, Getsemani   11 Team Provo,Provo, U       9.52   4
103  2030 Arroyo, Alexis      10 Indian Track,Pocate       9.55   8
103  1870 Hayes, Averi        10 Grizz Track,Idaho F       9.55  11
105  1022 Bird, Marlee        12 Altamont,Altamont,        9.59  15
105  1584 Court, Mckayla      12 Court, Mckay,West J       9.59  19
107  2531 Crane, Shayla       11 Ram Track Cl,Pocate       9.60   6
108  3032 Modesti, Arianna    12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc       9.61  23
108  1846 Gibson, Heather     10 Green River,Green R       9.61  10
110  2692 Wells, Gabby        11 Rough Rider,Johnsto       9.62  20
111  3258 Hickok, Lily         9 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.66  23
112  1619 Frandsen, Brenna    11 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.68   5
113  3277 Smith, Tara          9 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.71  14
114  1441 Lara, Theresa       10 CCC,West Valley Cit       9.75  18
115  2955 Stolworthy, Cassyn   9 Team Idaho,Boise, I       9.86   4
116  1908 Adams, Morgan       10 Hawks runnin,Twin F      10.27   8
117  1910 Arizmendi, Iriz      9 Hawks runnin,Twin F      10.57   5
118  2439 Orozco, Claudia     12 Orozco, Clau,West J      10.73   6
119  2346 Araba, Faith        12 New Zealand,Hawera,      10.85  16
120  2996 Lopez, Yaremi       10 Team Provo,Provo, U      10.87  16
 --  1865 Bird, Payton        12 Grizz Track,Idaho F         FS  13
 --  1442 Lewis, Mae Ling     10 CCC,West Valley Cit         FS  21