Girls 60 Meter Dash Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:40 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 60 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Jasmine             12 Plyometric F,agoura       7.63q  1
  2 Mucci, Celeste            12 Maribyrnong,maribyr       7.64q 10
  3 Minor, Arria              10 Denver Lightning          7.68q  7
  4 Robinson, Kaylah          12 Nor Cal Elite,richm       7.69q 12
  5 Evans, Maya               11 Evans, Maya,Aurora,       7.83q  4
  6 Holiday, Sydney            9 CodyTrackClu,Cody,        7.87q 19
  7 Brumett-Dunn, Harlowe      9 Brumett-Dunn,Seattl      J7.87q 14
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           11 Quickfeet TC,Santa        7.88q  2
  9 Woodbury, Starlee         12 Quickfeet TC,Santa        7.90q 16
 10 Robinson, Shante          12 Evo Track Cl,Long B       7.91q 17
 11 Rolan, Alexis             12 Spokane Spee,Spokan       7.96q  5
 12 Jensen, Brinn             12 Gold Medal A,Lehi,        7.97q 13
 12 Koopman, Audra            12 Fort Collins,Windso       7.97q  6
 14 Dyck, Daniele             10 Dyck, Daniel,Brando       8.00q 20
 15 Kranz, Kate               11 Gold Medal A,Lehi,        8.04q 14
 16 Bowens, Tristin           12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      J8.04q 17
 17 Revera, Mikayla           12 South Bay,San Jose,       8.05q 18
 18 Richardson, Faith          9 Richardson,,Renton,       8.06q  8
 19 Lewis, Dawnielle          10 Lewis, Dawni,Aurora       8.09   9
 20 Jones, Jordan             10 C A T C,Oakland, CA       8.10  10
 20 Shaffstall, Dena          10 Club Walker,Boise,        8.10   2
 22 Herron, Jaylah            11 Evo Track Cl,Long B       8.12   8
 23 Czellecz, Grace           12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       8.15   9
 23 Undem, Taylee             11 Flying Ajs T,Univer       8.15  16
 23 Estell, Rachael           12 Estell, Rach,Los Al       8.15  15
 26 Hysaw, Briauna            12 Hysaw, Briau,Aurora       8.18  12
 27 Stavig, Lauren            11 Stavig, Lauren            8.22   4
 28 Maile, Kyra               12 Gold Medal A,Lehi,        8.24  11
 29 Pereira, Julia            12 Redline Huma,Woodbu       8.27   6
 29 Cairns, Meg               11 Maribyrnong,maribyr       8.27  12
 31 Boyle, Mareelou           10 Maribyrnong,maribyr       8.29  14
 32 Szymczak, Cecilia         12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       8.31   1
 33 White, Milyan             11 B Sharp Acad,Fairfi       8.33   1
 34 Johnson, Brooke           12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       8.37  15
 34 McCormick, Brenna         10 McCormick, B,Seattl       8.37   4
 36 Darnell, Riley            12 Darnell, Ril,Parker       8.39  19
 36 Spillett, Alysa           12 Indian Track,Pocate       8.39  20
 38 Carson, Sariah             9 B Sharp Acad,Fairfi       8.40   8
 39 Boerner, Bailey           12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I       8.41   5
 40 Stolworthy, Leighton      10 Club Walker,Boise,        8.42   6
 41 Branson, Keelie            9 Team-Idaho,Boise, I       8.45  12
 42 Henderson, Nya            10 Colorado Jet,Denver       8.46  10
 42 Baldwin-Case, Allie       11 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.46  15
 44 Shuler, Rachel             9 Rock Springs,Rock S       8.47   5
 44 Brown, Shaeley             9 Polson Track,Polson       8.47  18
 46 Mason, Michelle           12 Mason, Miche,Hailey       8.52  13
 47 Mathis, Ciearra            9 C A T C,Oakland, CA       8.55  19
 48 Shippen, Emma             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,       8.56   6
 49 Bedingham, Ellie          11 Redline Huma,Woodbu       8.58   5
 49 Paulding, Nyah             9 C A T C,Oakland, CA       8.58  10
 51 Price, Corina             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil       8.59  19
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:40 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 51 Raymond, Taye              9 Orem Track C,orem,        8.59  18
 53 Thomas, Malaiyah           9 Bear River I,Tremon       8.60  13

  ....Girls 60 Meter Dash -
 54 Mohlke, Rachel            12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I       8.64  16
 55 Hoyt, Lauren              11 Green River,Green R       8.65   1
 55 Brown, Leah               12 Park City Tr,Park C       8.65  13
 57 Chipperfield, Kendal      11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       8.72   4
 57 Downs, Avery              10 Shelley,Shelley, ID       8.72  20
 59 Pendleton, Stetson        11 Preston Trac,Presto       8.73  16
 60 Reeder, Rachael           11 Reeder, Rach,Weston       8.76  15
 61 Clemens, Baylee           11 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho       8.77  17
 62 Quoi, Jassah              10 Indian Track,Pocate       8.78   6
 63 Francis, Nicole           10 Orem Track C,orem,        8.79   3
 64 Hall, Kiana               11 Davis Track,Kaysvil       8.84   1
 64 Hege, Erica                9 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.84  11
 66 Olson, Maci                9 Grizz Track,Idaho F       8.86   8
 67 Gieser, Nicole             9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       8.88   3
 68 Eatough, Brittney         12 Team Provo,Provo, U       8.89   7
 68 Arroyo, Alexis             9 Indian Track,Pocate       8.89  11
 70 Schnee, Adrian            11 Highlanders,Kalispe       8.90   9
 71 Baucom, Camryn            10 Colorado Jet,Denver       8.92   8
 71 Matthews, Gracyn          10 Orem Track C,orem,        8.92   5
 73 Kern, Kelly                9 Tri-Valley F,Antioc       8.94   2
 74 Atkinson, Sydney          11 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho       8.97   2
 75 Yorgason, Kyli            12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       9.05   5
 76 Maile, Tiera              10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT       9.08  12
 77 Pepe, Sydney               9 Highlanders,Kalispe       9.11  10
 78 Meyer, Hennesy            11 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.12  20
 79 Miller, Emily             11 Viking Track,Pleasa       9.21  16
 79 Boschee, Zoee             12 Highlanders,Kalispe       9.21  16
 81 Johnson, Addie            10 Orem Track C,orem,        9.25  13
 82 Lanham, Aly               11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       9.29  17
 83 Iradukunda, Esperance      9 C C C,West Valley C       9.36  19
 84 Griffin, Mckenna           9 Team Provo,Provo, U       9.37   3
 85 Adams, Morgan              9 Hawks Runnin,Twin F       9.38   2
 86 Davidson, Shea            10 Logan TC,Logan, UT        9.40  14
 87 Bird, Payton              11 Grizz Track,Idaho F       9.47  18
 88 Roosa, Lindsey            11 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.56  17
 89 Marlette, Alexis          11 Grizz Track,Idaho F       9.57  15
 90 Murdoch, Gretchen         12 Grizz Track,Idaho F       9.61  19
 91 Shooshtari, Sara          12 Mountain Wes,Missou       9.63  13
 92 Romero, Lexhie            12 Lander Valle,Lander       9.64  12
 93 Kramer, Kori              12 Challis,Challis, ID       9.66   9
 94 Ingabile, Debora          11 C C C,West Valley C       9.71  11
 95 Crane, Shayla             10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate       9.79  17
 96 Reyes, Maria              12 Challis,Challis, ID       9.82  18
 97 Champagne, Claire          9 Logan TC,Logan, UT        9.97   7
 98 Garcia, Mariana           11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT      10.07   8
 99 Smith, Ally               10 Orem Track C,orem,       10.09  20
100 Lenata, Manariyo          12 C C C,West Valley C      10.43  14