Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  3:52 PM  2/20/2015
Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
Results – Simplot Games

Girls 60 Meter Dash –
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, LaurenRain 10 Williams, La,Lakewo 7.52 7.64q 5
2 Evans, Maya 9 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.62 7.72q 10
3 Stavig, Sarah 12 Stavig, Sara,Bothel 7.68 7.74q 13
4 Koopman, Audra 10 Fort Collins,Windso 7.64 7.76q 12
5 Webb, Miah 12 Webb, Miah,Glendale 7.71 7.80q 17
6 Williams, Jaela 12 Gardena Core,Garden 7.91 7.82q 5
7 Pelton, Tara 11 Pelton, Tara,Parker 7.80 7.85q 17
8 Reed, Jasmin 10 Gardena Core,Garden 7.50 J7.85q 4
9 Yon, Shayna 12 Fkelite,Denver, CO 7.47 J7.85q 3
10 Sloan, Emily 9 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.70 7.86q 15
11 Musa, Ngozi 12 Seattle Spee,Federa 7.59 J7.86q 7
12 VanBuren, Amanda 11 Academy Of S,Rancho 7.83 J7.86q 14
13 Richardson, Kyla 11 Isc Internat,San Jo 7.79 7.87q 19
14 Pickens, Kayla 11 Gardena Core,Garden 7.80 J7.87q 16
15 Groce, Alexis 12 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.60 7.88q 8
16 Evans, London 11 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.76 J7.88q 19
17 Parrish, Tia 11 Academy Of S,Rancho 7.99 7.91q 8
18 Robinson, Kaylah 10 East Oakland,Oaklan 7.94 7.93q 1
19 Cameron, Ahna 10 Plyometricfu,Simi V 7.91 7.96 6
20 Pzinski, Makayla 12 Campbell Cou,Gillet 7.84 7.97 12
20 Groce, Alexandria 12 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.68 7.97 14
22 Bain, Mimi 11 Seattle Spee,Federa 7.86 7.98 9
23 Golden, Madison 11 Gardena Core,Garden 7.70 8.00 16
24 Rodgers, Anna 9 Rodgers, Ann,Spokan 7.85 8.02 11
25 Awakoaiye, KaRa 11 CA Track Clu,Oaklan 7.85 8.05 10
26 Carter, Hannah 12 Kelly Walsh,Casper, 8.17 8.07 18
27 Essien, Ieasha 9 NiteMoves TC,Denver 7.87 8.08 8
28 Gilbertson, Zoe 10 Real Trainin,Hender 7.94 8.09 2
29 King, Kierra 10 Blazin Bruin,Long B 7.57 8.10 6
30 Denegal, Keara 9 Stockton Sta,Stockt 7.95 8.11 1
31 Sam, Yulinda 12 New Image Tr,Los An 7.80 8.12 18
32 Rasmussen, Paige 10 Gold Medal A,Provo, 7.97 8.14 7
33 Griffin, Britttany 12 Academy Of S,Rancho 8.00 8.15 12
33 Hemmert, Baylee 12 YMCA Team Id,Boise, 7.80 8.15 15
33 Buchanan, Carlie 12 Lodi Track C,Lodi, 7.96 8.15 6
36 James, Lizzy 11 Gold Medal A,Provo, 7.95 8.17 4
37 Coburn, Hannah 11 Mountain Wes,Missou 7.96 8.18 5
38 Powell, Brianna 10 Box Elder Hi,Brigha 7.95 8.19 2
39 Mercado, Savannah 12 Fort Collins,Windso 8.05 8.23 13
40 Rees, Kayla 10 Titan Track,Syracus 7.89 8.24 7
41 Thurman, Normie 9 Stockton Sta,Stockt 8.00 8.25 9
42 Johnson, Taylor 11 South Bay Ex,San Jo 8.21 8.27 17
42 Hopkins, Mahlea 10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema 8.22 8.27 15
44 Lauder, Anne 12 Lauder, Anne,Evergr 8.21 8.29 18
45 Chenault, Christina 12 Tri-Valley F,Concor 7.61 8.30 9
46 Kearns, Hannah 11 Mountain Wes,Missou 8.30 8.31 8
47 Tesone, Gianna 11 Angel Flight,Aurora 8.11 8.32 17
48 Agcaoili, Bridgitte 11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo 8.10 8.36 15
49 Turner, Ashley 12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen 8.30 8.37 9
49 Marcos, Citlaly 10 Simplot More,Moreli 7.40 8.37 2
49 Drucker, Natalie 11 South Bay Ex,San Jo 8.19 8.37 19
Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 3:52 PM 2/20/2015
Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
Results – Simplot Games
52 Aguayo, Jullia 12 CR Thunderbi,Twin F 8.90 8.40 18
53 Endy, Brooke 11 Endy, Brooke,Billin 8.00 8.42 10

….Girls 60 Meter Dash –
53 Harris, Jaida 10 Angel Flight,Aurora 8.27 8.42 11
55 Bernabo, Francesca 10 Fkelite,Denver, CO 8.22 8.43 14
56 Davis, Sydney 12 Gold Medal A,Provo, 8.54 8.44 11
57 Eames, Chayse 12 Trojan Track,Rigby, 8.10 8.45 16
58 Gersch, Victoria 11 Seattle Spee,Mercer 7.92 8.46 4
59 Keller, Emily 11 Worland High,Worlan 7.74 8.47 18
59 Farley, Krista 9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa 8.37 8.47 2
61 Moore, Annika 12 Mountain Wes,Missou 8.35 8.50 3
61 McGree, Whitney 11 McGree, Whit,Butte, 8.33 8.50 4
63 Dustin, Maddy 11 YMCA Team Id,Boise, 7.93 8.51 3
64 Welch, Brynlee 11 McHs Track,Hyrum, U 8.20 8.52 19
65 Reynolds, Katie 11 Laramie Trac,Larami 8.51 8.53 10
66 Scoffield, Kayla 10 Preston Trac,Presto 8.50 8.57 9
67 Wolfe, Toni 11 Casper Musta,Casper 9.10 8.58 11
68 Mohlke, Rachel 10 YMCA Team Id,Boise, 8.45 8.61 3
69 Dustin, McKenna 11 YMCA Team Id,Boise, 8.50 8.62 8
70 Hernandez, Yasmine 10 Mountain Vie,Lovela 8.50 8.63 7
71 Sanders, Shawnica 10 Central City,West V 8.60 8.64 12
72 Adams, Alexandra 12 Mountain Wes,Missou 8.30 8.66 6
73 Cunningham, Cricket 11 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho 8.87 8.70 16
73 San Auguastine, Angela 11 Isc Internat,San Jo 8.50 8.70 4
75 McDonald, Leigh 12 Mountain Vie,Lovela 8.80 8.73 15
76 Schroeder, Lindy 12 McHs Track,Hyrum, U 8.40 8.74 2
76 Grigsby, Trenelle 12 Flying Aj’s,Tacoma, 8.30 8.74 5
78 Alder, Kenzii 11 McHs Track,Hyrum, U 8.40 8.76 1
79 Howell, Amanda 11 Howell, Aman,Twin F 9.00 8.88 17
80 Mayer, Lydia 10 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho 9.35 8.93 7
81 Clemens, Baylee 9 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho 8.22 8.95 16
82 Jenkins, Maya 9 CA Track Clu,Oaklan 9.00 8.96 15
83 Charron, Jessica 11 Casper Musta,Casper 9.34 8.97 8
84 Follett, Tatiana 12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf 8.90 8.99 17
85 Hopkins, Sarah 11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf 8.75 9.03 14
85 Maehl, Mackenzie 10 Mountain Wes,Missou 8.97 9.03 18
87 Apedaile, Addy 10 McHs Track,Hyrum, U 8.60 9.06 13
88 Perry, Alyssa 12 Titan Track,Syracus 9.06 9.10 14
89 Jensen, Jessica 12 Wildcat Trac,Woods 9.09 9.14 12
90 Meyer, Emily 12 Tri-Valley F,Concor 8.30 9.15 10
91 Hofmeister, Teresa 11 Fort Collins,Windso 8.40 9.26 1
92 Rodriguez, Deina 10 Indian Track,Pocate 9.33 13
93 O’Connor, Emma 10 Mountain Wes,Missou 9.30 9.34 10
94 Shooshtari, Sara 10 Mountain Wes,Missou 9.30 9.47 9
95 Morrell, Alexis 12 Morrell, Ale,Firth, 8.50 9.48 5
96 Searles, Kayleign 9 Central City,West V 8.25 9.62 12
97 Creery, Hannah 10 Sanpete,Sterling, U 9.48 9.67 6
98 Robinson, Jaden 10 Sanpete,Sterling, U 10.06 9.99 4
99 Wesley, Alyx 12 Big Piney,Big Piney 10.40 10.28 3
100 Bustamante, Diana 9 East Track,Salt Lak 9.95 10.42 5
101 Wimp, Annie 12 Big Piney,Big Piney 10.85 10.72 2
102 Singleton, Kasie 11 Team Provo,Provo, U 12.00 13.34 1
— Lundberg, Caitlyn 11 Lovell,Lovell, WY 9.09 DQ 13