Girls 4X400 Meter Relay

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:34 AM  2/19/201
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay -
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warrior Express  'A'                              4:03.00    4:05.07q  1
  2 Casper Natrona  'A'                               4:12.00    4:08.01q  5
  3 Davis Track Club  'B'                             4:10.00    4:08.47q  3
  4 Davis Track Club  'A'                             4:04.00    4:08.97q  2
  5 Shelley Track Club  'A'                           4:15.00    4:14.05q  5
  6 Campbell County High School  'A'                  4:16.00    4:15.36q  2
  7 Olympus  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:15.95q  3
  8 Bronc Track Club  'A'                             4:19.74    4:17.69q  1
  9 Catc  'A'                                         4:10.00    4:18.04q  4
 10 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            4:15.79    4:19.87q  4
 11 Kokopelli Kadets  'A'                             4:18.00    4:20.54q  1
 12 Rock Springs Track  'A'                           4:25.60    4:21.06q  7
 13 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'               4:25.00    4:24.04   6
 14 Cheyenne Central Indians  'A'                     4:22.45    4:26.89   3
 15 Rough Rider Track Club  'A'                       4:25.00    4:30.46   5
 16 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                           4:45.00    4:31.50   5
 17 Laramie Tracc Club  'A'                           4:34.13    4:33.80   3
 18 Davis Track Club  'D'                             4:30.00    4:34.36   5
 19 Viking Track Club  'A'                            4:40.00    4:36.31   3
 20 Rough Rider Track Club  'B'                       4:30.00    4:43.16   6
 21 Southern California Elite.  'A'                   4:15.00    4:44.77   6
 22 Punchers  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:45.03   6
 23 Uintah  'A'                                       4:38.00    4:45.16   2
 24 Davis Track Club  'E'                             4:40.00    4:45.90   1
 25 Lodi Track Club  'A'                              4:30.00    4:48.26   7
 26 Timpanogos  'C'                                   4:13.00    4:49.44   7
 27 Evanston Red Devils  'A'                          4:32.56    4:53.01   4
 27 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                           4:44.00    4:53.01   4
 29 Canyon Track Club  'A'                            5:00.00    4:54.97   2
 30 Timpanogos  'B'                                   4:25.00    5:08.04   2
 31 Rough Rider Track Club  'C'                       4:40.00    5:08.94   1
 32 Firth Cougars  'A'                                5:20.00    5:10.28   6
 33 Davis Track Club  'F'                             4:40.00    5:13.98   7
 34 Wildcat Track Club  'B'                           4:58.00    5:14.02   7
 -- Davis Track Club  'C'                             4:20.00        DNF   4