Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:17 PM  2/17/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Provo  'A'                                     4:03.78q  7
  2 Real Training Colorado  'A'                         4:05.87q  2
  3 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:06.17q  1
  4 Campbell County High School  'A'                    4:07.09q  6
  5 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              4:09.16q  4
  6 Olympus  'A'                                        4:09.53q  8
  7 Laramie Tracc Club  'A'                             4:11.85q  6
  8 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:14.11q  5
  9 Davis Track Club  'B'                               4:16.69q  4
 10 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              4:16.75q  1
 11 Star Valley Track Club  'A'                         4:17.24q  4
 12 Rock Springs High  'A'                              4:20.66q  7
 13 Lion Speed Track  'A'                               4:22.64   8
 14 Bountiful Braves  'A'                               4:23.22   2
 15 Shelley  'A'                                        4:23.40   6
 16 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          4:24.17   5
 17 Maple Mountain Track Club  'A'                      4:24.48   8
 18 Mountain View Track Club  'A'                       4:25.66   2
 19 Park City Track Club  'A'                           4:26.84   1
 20 Davis Track Club  'C'                               4:28.10   2
 21 Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                          4:32.93   8
 22 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:36.21   7
 23 C A T C  'B'                                        4:36.48   8
 24 Timpanogos  'A'                                     4:39.61   5
 25 Logan TC  'A'                                       4:39.90   6
 26 Bear Lake  'A'                                      4:40.33   4
 27 Davis Track Club  'D'                               4:40.34   6
 28 Club Sugar  'A'                                     4:41.56   2
 29 Salem Hills  'A'                                    4:41.58   7
 30 Trojan Track  'A'                                   4:43.70   6
 31 Timpanogos  'C'                                     4:45.33   4
 32 Bountiful Braves  'B'                               4:45.58   2
 33 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                             4:46.41   1
 34 Uintah  'A'                                         4:46.65   1
 35 Uintah  'B'                                         4:46.86   7
 36 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'C'                 4:47.10   5
 37 Rough Rider Track Club  'A'                         4:49.76   5
 38 Lander Valley HS  'A'                               4:57.52   5
 39 Davis Track Club  'E'                               4:57.78   8
 40 Timpanogos  'B'                                     5:03.01   7