Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:47 AM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed City  'A'                                     1:42.39q  3
  2 EVO Track Club  'A'                                 1:44.40q  5
  3 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          1:44.66q  2
  4 CATC  'A'                                           1:44.75q  3
  5 Lone Peak Track Club  'A'                           1:45.89q 11
  6 ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK TEAM  'A'                       J1:45.89q 12
  7 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          1:46.28q 10
  8 South Bay Express  'A'                              1:46.47q  9
  9 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         1:47.08q  6
 10 Maribyrnong Sports Academy  'A'                     1:47.37q 12
 11 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:47.47q  9
 12 Step UR Game UP Track club  'A'                     1:47.53q  7
 13 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              1:48.87   8
 14 Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                          1:48.89   5
 15 Bolts Track Club  'A'                               1:49.95   2
 16 Team Idaho  'A'                                     1:50.41   1
 17 CATC  'B'                                           1:50.44   4
 18 Rock Springs  'A'                                   1:50.87  11
 19 JQS Boltz  'A'                                      1:51.34   7
 20 Gold Medal Athletics  'A'                           1:51.44   5
 21 Indian Track Club  'A'                              1:51.68   7
 22 laramietraccclub  'A'                               1:52.21   3
 23 ISC INTERNATIONAL  'A'                              1:52.31  11
 24 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:52.65   1
 25 Gold Medal Athletics  'B'                           1:52.74   6
 26 Idaho Dash Track Club  'C'                          1:52.77   3
 27 Colorado Jets  'B'                                  1:52.85   2
 28 Donnelley Sports  'A'                               1:52.87   4
 29 Heritage Track Club  'A'                            1:52.92   4
 30 Box Elder  'A'                                      1:53.15   9
 31 South Bay Express  'B'                              1:53.43  11
 32 Davis Track Club  'B'                               1:53.49   8
 33 Bolts Track Club  'B'                               1:53.79   4
 34 REDLine  'A'                                        1:53.80   6
 35 Riverton HS  'A'                                    1:54.81   4
 36 Layton Lancers  'A'                                 1:54.82   3
 37 Syracuse Track Club  'A'                            1:55.36   4
 38 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                        1:55.53  10
 39 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                           1:55.62   6
 40 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          1:55.76   5
 41 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                             1:55.80   5
 42 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              1:55.94   6
 43 Orem Track & Field  'A'                             1:57.24   8
 44 Pirates TC  'A'                                     1:59.04  12
 45 Rock Springs  'B'                                   1:59.54  10
 46 CCC  'A'                                            1:59.63   2
 47 Team Idaho  'B'                                     1:59.83  10
 48 Davis Track Club  'A'                               1:59.86   1
 49 Broncs Track Club  'B'                              2:00.14   3
 50 RISE Boulder  'A'                                   2:01.04  11
 51 Convent and Stuart Hall High S  'A'                 2:01.50   7
52 Uintah  'A'                                         2:01.64  11
 53 Idaho Dash Track Club  'D'                          2:01.82  12
 54 Salem Hills  'A'                                    2:02.45   9
 55 Hawks running  'A'                                  2:02.50   2
 56 Tarsus  'A'                                         2:03.09   6
 57 Team Idaho  'C'                                     2:03.32   9
 58 Grizz Track Club  'A'                               2:03.56   1
 59 Tri-Valley Flyers  'B'                              2:03.76  10
 60 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'                 2:04.54   2
 61 Ridgeline Track Club  'A'                           2:05.08   7
 62 Indian Track Club  'B'                              2:06.34   1
 63 Bountiful High School  'B'                          2:07.22   9
 64 Blackfoot Track Club  'A'                           2:08.02  10
 65 Team Provo  'A'                                     2:10.82   8
 66 Bountiful High School  'A'                          2:12.59   7
 67 Davis Track Club  'C'                               2:15.11  12
 -- Academy Of Speed  'A'                                    DQ   1