Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:59 AM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay -
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                      1:41.50    1:41.69q  3
  2 Gardena Core Speed  'A'                           1:42.37    1:43.14q  5
  3 Isc International Empire Athle  'A'               1:42.00    1:43.42q  4
  4 Academy Of Speed  'A'                             1:40.25    1:45.37q  2
  5 CA Track Club  'A'                                1:44.00    1:46.49q  8
  6 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'               1:50.00    1:46.82q  5
  7 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:46.20    1:47.62q  8
  8 Davis Track Club  'A'                             1:48.00    1:47.83q  5
  9 Colorado Flyers  'A'                              1:48.08    1:49.04q  3
 10 Fossil Ridge TC  'A'                              1:43.70    1:49.31q  6
 11 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:48.58    1:49.61q  1
 12 Box Elder High School  'A'                        1:50.28    1:49.83q  7
 13 Stockton Starz  'A'                               1:44.00    1:49.91   7
 14 Blazin Bruins  'A'                                1:44.01    1:50.03   9
 15 Central Oregon Track Club  'A'                    1:46.50    1:50.10   7
 16 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            1:51.00    1:51.14   9
 17 Warrior Express  'A'                              1:52.00    1:51.45   7
 18 Casper Mustangs  'A'                              2:02.20    1:51.57   6
 19 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                            1:44.50    1:51.82   9
 20 Laramie Tracc Club  'A'                           1:52.67    1:52.01   5
 21 Bsharp Academy  'A'                               1:50.00    1:52.35   2
 22 Titan Track Club  'A'                             1:50.00    1:52.36   3
 23 YMCA Team Idaho  'C'                              1:50.10    1:53.25   6
 24 Star Valley  'A'                                  1:56.70    1:54.22   1
 25 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                           1:56.00    1:55.11   1
 26 McHs Track  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:55.12   4
 27 Trojan Track  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:55.33   9
 28 Davis Track Club  'B'                             1:54.00    1:55.37   6
 29 Team Provo  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:55.68   9
 30 Park City Track Club  'A'                         1:55.70    1:56.29   2
 31 Sanpete  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:56.41   8
 32 Salem Hills  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:56.42   4
 33 Rock Springs Tigers  'A'                          1:57.20    1:56.59   4
 34 YMCA Team Idaho  'D'                              1:55.10    1:56.62   3
 35 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                            1:57.00    1:56.88   3
 36 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'               2:00.00    1:57.32   9
 37 Mountain View Track Club-Color  'A'               2:00.00    1:58.00   8
 38 Big Horn Rams  'A'                                1:58.66    1:59.10   6
 39 Indian Track  'A'                                 1:59.50    1:59.60   7
 40 Fort Collins Track Club  'B'                      1:50.00    1:59.77   4
 41 CR Thunderbirds  'A'                              1:57.00    2:01.04   2
 42 Cougar Track  'A'                                 1:52.00    2:01.65   8
 43 Uintah High School  'A'                           2:01.35    2:06.83   7
 44 Capital  'B'                                      2:10.00    2:07.38   3
 45 Davis Track Club  'C'                             2:04.00    2:09.20   4
 46 Capital  'A'                                      1:58.00    2:14.33   5
 47 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:48.10    2:20.42   2
 -- Mountain West Youth Track Club  'C'               2:03.00         DQ   5
 -- Fossil Ridge TC  'B'                              1:48.60         DQ   1