Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:12 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1710 Minor, Arria        11 Denver Light,Denver      54.25q  1
  2  2992 Hunter, Meghan      11 Team Provo,Provo, U      56.58q  1
  3  3227 Johnson, Christal   11 Xtreme Speed,Coving      57.36q  8
  4  2243 Ellis, Emily        12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      57.56q  2
  5  1711 Reigh, Kyairra       9 Denver Light,Denver      57.64q  3
  6  1951 Kamara, Hawa        12 Heritage Tra,San Jo      58.50q  5
  7  2214 Wilson, Hannah      10 Lions Pride,Westlak      58.80q 11
  8  2034 Hales, Harlee       12 Indian Track,Pocate      59.22q 15
  9  1004 Prude, Amari        12 Academy Of S,Fuller      59.29q  4
 10  1312 Moodry, Kelly       12 Broncs Track,Sherid      59.30q 14
 11  2778 Monti, Abby         10 South Bay Ex,San Jo      59.34q 10
 12  1349 Johnson, Kyrah      12 California H,Perris      59.57q  7
 13  1814 York, Jasie         11 Gold Medal A,Orem,       59.73q  6
 14  2008 Wallace, Lizza      10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:00.00q 16
 15  1709 Maley, Helen        11 Denver Light,Denver    1:00.01q 13
 16  1350 Norman-Thomas, Cie   9 California H,Perris    1:00.08q 10
 17  1774 Bacon, Charissa     12 Flying AJS T,Univer    1:00.24q 14
 18  1708 Kemp, Nina          11 Denver Light,Denver    1:00.45q  8
 19  2281 Ratu, Kelera        10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr    1:00.70   4
 20  1706 Gibbs, Kiona        10 Denver Light,Denver    1:00.92  17
 21  2780 Umpierre, Jasmyne   12 South Bay Ex,San Jo    1:00.97  12
 22  2247 Ricter, Alison       9 Lone Peak Tr,Highla    1:01.05   5
 23  1871 Herrmann, Breanne   11 Grizz Track,Idaho F    1:01.20   2
 24  3155 Bobo, Aniya         11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    1:01.75   6
 25  1701 Dembrowski, Courtn  12 Dembrowski,,Saskato    1:01.85   9
 26  2246 Lundahl, Laura      10 Lone Peak Tr,Highla    1:01.93  12
 27  1436 Gibson, Willa       11 CCC,West Valley Cit    1:01.98  16
 28  2495 Reeder, Rachael     12 Pirates TC,Dayton,     1:02.01   4
 29  1095 Williams, Monika    11 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER    1:02.02  13
 30  1517 Holiday, Kelli      11 CodyTrackClu,Cody,     1:02.04   6
 31  2616 Mather, Haylee      12 Riverton HS,Riverto    1:02.08  15
 32  1805 Cheney, Aubree      11 Gold Medal A,Orem,     1:02.32   7
 33  1464 Prescott, Elizabet   9 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    1:02.59  13
 34  2618 Richards, Alee      11 Riverton HS,Riverto    1:02.74   8
 35  3268 Morrison, Whitney   10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:02.88   3
 36  2227 Westerterp, Jackie  11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     1:02.97  12
 37  2951 McKinnon, Lauren    10 Team Idaho,Boise, I    1:03.02  12
 38  2076 Thomas, Jerikka     12 ISC INTERNAT,San Jo    1:03.08   1
 39  2565 Ayd, Anna           11 REDLine,St. Paul, M    1:03.36   3
 40  2407 Hill, Trinity       12 Optimal Perf,South     1:03.38  14
 41  2421 Zollinger, Kira     12 Orem Track &,orem,     1:03.42   3
 42  1093 Purse, Sophie       12 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER    1:03.52  17
 43  2564 Arradondo, Sierra   12 REDLine,St. Paul, M    1:03.57  18
 44  1173 Knottnerus, Delany  10 Bolts Track,Gillett    1:03.62   1
 45  2181 Gunty, Izabelle     12 Layton Lance,Layton    1:03.65  11
 46  2186 Smith, Abbee        12 Layton Lance,Layton    1:03.81  10
 47  1347 Brown, Myah         10 California H,Perris    1:04.00   1
 48  2648 Lange, Ali          12 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:04.06   8
 49  1806 Dabb, LarIssa       11 Gold Medal A,Orem,     1:04.22  10
 50  2639 Robbins, Cassi       9 Robbins, Cas,Shelle    1:04.41   6
 50  1803 Andrewsen, Shelby   10 Gold Medal A,Orem,     1:04.41   5
52  1239 Tueller, Ansley     12 Box Elder,Brigham C    1:04.48  18
 53  2653 Ramirez, Jenae      11 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:04.50   2
 54  1364 Cannon, Abbie       10 Cannon, Abbi,Spring    1:04.53   3
 55  1807 Hess, Brinley       10 Gold Medal A,Orem,     1:04.72  15
 56  1178 Schock, Kalli       11 Bolts Track,Gillett    1:04.77   7
 57  1305 Carroll, Piper      11 Broncs Track,Sherid    1:05.04  13
 58  2534 Gardner, Sadie      12 Ram Track Cl,Pocate    1:05.20   2
 59  1812 Reeves, Emma        10 Gold Medal A,Orem,     1:05.32  14
 60  1141 Buening, Sarah      10 Bingham Trac,South     1:05.62  15
 61  3253 Graham, Amara       10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:05.78   2
 62  1031 Kelly, Lauren       10 AMATA,Centennial, C    1:05.92   5
 63  1624 Hall, Kiana         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:05.94   5
 64  1126 Beckstead, Morgan   12 Beckstead, M,Sandy,    1:06.08   4
 65  1235 Julander, Carley    11 Box Elder,Brigham C    1:06.11  13
 66  3048 Johnson, Allison     9 Trojan Track,Rigby,    1:06.16   6
 67  2619 Romrell, Gwyn       12 Riverton HS,Riverto    1:06.41   7
 67  1950 Esche, Saskia       11 Heritage Tra,San Jo    1:06.41   8
 69  2386 Wunderli, Grace     11 Olympus,Holladay, U    1:06.58  17
 70  1307 Fettig, Josie       11 Broncs Track,Sherid    1:06.70  11
 71  1252 Hartshorn, Amelia    9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    1:06.83  16
 72  1336 bumphrey, jacinta   11 Bumphrey, Ja,saskat    1:06.93  18
 73  1742 Demander, Lexi      11 Evanston Red,Evanst    1:07.12   9
 74  3046 Gneiting, Kenadee   12 Trojan Track,Rigby,    1:07.47   7
 75  3027 Doran, Savannah     10 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    1:07.74   2
 76  2583 Dushku, Eliza       10 Ridgeline Tr,Hyrum,    1:07.98  16
 77  2322 Andersen, Katie     11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:08.07   3
 78  2003 Smith, Sophia       12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:08.18   1
 79  1011 Adams, Lauren       10 Adams, Laure,Ogden,    1:08.47  18
 80  2251 Hudson, Kendra      10 MAC Track,Sherwood     1:08.57  17
 81  2031 Buffat, Hannah      12 Indian Track,Pocate    1:09.00  16
 82  2875 Stock, Sadie         9 Stock, Sadie,west j    1:09.20  13
 83  2507 Shumway, Ali        12 Preston Trac,Presto    1:09.58  12
 84  3239 Bohlken, Mariah      9 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:09.90   9
 85  3229 Young, Miriam        9 Young, Miria,Pocate    1:10.01  16
 86  2001 Pletcher, Rachel    10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:10.21  17
 87  2693 Yost, Riane         11 Rough Rider,Johnsto    1:11.16  14
 88  2440 Allred, Charley     10 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    1:12.91  11
 89  1544 Taschek, Hannah     12 Convent and,San Fra    1:13.11  15
 90  1575 Turner, Nylah       11 Cougar Track,Parker    1:13.32  18
 91  1370 Williamson, Olivia   9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    1:13.45  15
 92  2442 Ballard, Rachel      9 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    1:13.50  12
 93  2585 Oliver, Katrina      9 Ridgeline Tr,Hyrum,    1:14.56  10
 94  1207 Tuttle, Karalyn     10 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    1:15.04   6
 95  2449 Marden, Pearl        9 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    1:15.31   8
 96  3071 Foley, Emilee       10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:17.13   5
 97  1630 Lee, Ashley         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:19.15   4