Girls 400 Meter Dash Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:13 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tachinski, Victoria       12 Stride Ahead Tou,Wi      56.06q  1
  2 Wilson, Carolyn           12 Wilson, Caro,Thousa      56.29q  2
  3 Ellis, Emily              11 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      57.98q  3
  4 Reight, Kyairra              Denver Lightning         57.99q  1
  5 Hunter, Meghan            10 Team Provo,Provo, U      58.92q  5
  6 Moodry, Kelly             11 Campbell Cou,Gillet      59.19q  7
  7 Kamara, Hawa              11 Heritage Tra,San Jo      59.62q 11
  8 Reeves, Sarah             12 Mondo Track,Bend, O      59.78q  6
  9 Kohler, Kate              12 Redline Huma,Woodbu    1:00.09q  9
 10 Swanson, Becky            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:00.29q 12
 11 Farley, Krista            11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    1:00.36q 11
 12 Erisman, Ashlyn           12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:00.70q 13
 13 Wesolowski, Gabrielle     10 Wesolowski,,Calgary    1:01.11q  1
 14 Bacon, Charissa           11 Flying Ajs T,Univer    1:01.23q 15
 15 Johnson, Jordan           12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I   J1:01.23q  8
 16 Garlock, Abby             12 Flying Ajs T,Univer    1:01.33q  9
 17 Aurich, Regan              9 Lion Speed T,Denver    1:01.34q  3
 18 Wunderli, Grace           10 Gold Medal A,Lehi,     1:01.39q  5
 19 Wilson, Hannah             9 Wilson, Hann,Thousa    1:01.45  10
 19 Williams, Monika          10 Angel Flight,Denver    1:01.45   5
 21 Fickler, Claire           12 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:01.80   7
 22 Herrmann, Breanne         10 Grizz Track,Idaho F    1:01.82  13
 23 Allen, Sage               12 Olympus,Holladay, U    1:02.01  14
 24 Jensen, Hailey            11 Gold Medal A,Lehi,     1:02.14   4
 24 Hernandez, Yasmine        12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:02.14  12
 26 Gibson, Willa             10 C C C,West Valley C    1:02.26  14
 27 Patrick, Madison             Bozeman Track Club     1:02.65   2
 28 Burgess, Kaitlyn          11 Burgess, Kai,Salmon    1:03.00   6
 29 Stephenson, Keslee        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:03.08   7
 30 Morrison, Whitney          9 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:03.30   8
 31 Zowada, Anna              11 Broncs Track,Sherid    1:03.37  11
 32 Barylski, Chloe           10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    1:03.48   6
 33 Wise, Kira                11 Wise, Kira,Victor,     1:03.55   2
 34 Wiley, Grace              12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:03.72   4
 35 Hughes, Britney            9 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:03.84   1
 36 Battistella, Jamieson     11 Maribyrnong,maribyr    1:03.99   1
 37 Bobo, Aniya               10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    1:04.23   2
 38 Phillips, Savannah        12 Star Valley,Afton,     1:04.35   9
 39 Tueller, Ansley           11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    1:04.58   8
 40 Moore, Kezley              9 Green River,Green R    1:04.62  14
 41 Gunty, Izabelle           11 Gunty, Izabe,Layton    1:04.64  10
 42 DiReda, Lindsay           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:04.74  15
 43 Nixon, Julia               9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:04.79   3
 44 Walker, Abbigale          12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    1:05.20   7
 45 Casey, Meghan             12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:05.55  12
 46 Schock, Kalli             10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:05.69   5
 47 Davison, McKenzi          11 Davison, McK,Big Pi    1:05.96  10
 48 Romrell, Gwyn             11 Riverton,Riverton,     1:06.02   8
 49 Bellon, Peyton            11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:06.06  12
 50 Ortiz, Daisy               9 Rough Rider,Johnsto    1:06.20  14
 51 Orr, Alyssa               10 Mustangs of,Casper,    1:06.29  11
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:13 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Provo, Madison            10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:06.37   9
 53 Reeves, Emma               9 Gold Medal A,Lehi,     1:06.97  13

  ....Girls 400 Meter Dash -
 54 Ortiz, Ruby               12 Rough Rider,Johnsto    1:07.31  15
 55 Wilkinson, Ashley         10 Bountiful Br,Bounti    1:07.33   5
 56 Pettit, Jaitlyn           11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    1:08.10   4
 57 Lange, Ali                11 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:08.12  14
 58 Worley, Reghan            10 Evanston Tra,Evanst    1:08.28  13
 59 Gneiting, Kenadee         11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    1:08.46  15
 60 Coffman, Brittany         11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:08.47   6
 61 Seaman, Alison            12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    1:08.50  13
 62 Wright, Samantha          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:08.53   8
 63 Sanford, Elana             9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    1:08.80   2
 64 Gardner, Sadie            11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    1:09.12   4
 65 Inkley, Makena            11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    1:09.31   6
 66 Tribett, Tori              9 Salem Hills,Salem,     1:09.34  12
 67 Herrin, Katy              12 Team Provo,Provo, U    1:09.56  12
 68 Smuin, Daicee             10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:09.66  15
 69 Nate, Nicole              11 Nate, Nicole,Boise,    1:09.70   6
 70 Abplanalp, Maicy           9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:09.79  13
 71 Goldsberry, Tia           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:10.29  14
 72 Bendall, Shayla           12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    1:10.33  10
 73 Delany, Anna              11 Logan TC,Logan, UT     1:10.64   7
 74 Spackman, Lauren          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:10.82   9
 75 Smith, Abbee              11 Smith, Abbee,Layton    1:11.28   2
 76 Johnson, Kyla             10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:11.48  11
 77 Seamons, Camille          12 Preston Trac,Presto    1:11.57  11
 78 Gibson, Allie             12 Gibson, Alli,Firth,    1:12.12   7
 79 Abplanalp, Jacia          12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:12.24  10
 80 Rice, Cora                10 Lion Speed T,Denver    1:12.77   9
 81 Perez, Isabella           10 Logan TC,Logan, UT     1:13.13   8
 82 Hamson, Emily             12 Bear River I,Tremon    1:14.01   3